Jussara MARQUES

Non-anime roles:
Helga G. Pataki in "Hei, Arnold!" (Portuguese)
Pim Diffy in "Phil do Futuro" (Portuguese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Portuguese version)
Ajin (TV) : Dubbing Director
Humanoid Monster Bem (TV 2) : Dubbing Director
Shin chan (TV) : Dubbing Director (2nd season)
Trinity Blood (TV) : Director
xxxHOLiC (TV) : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
009-1 (TV)
Akira (movie) (Locomotion dub)
Black Jack (TV) as Chako (ep 4)
Bleach (TV) as Tatsuki Arisawa
Blood+ (TV) as Saya Otonashi
Bokurano (TV) as Chizuru Honda
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Hikaru Usada/Rabi~En~Rose
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Pixiemon
Dragon Ball (TV); Arale Norimaki (new dub)
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Pan
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Arale Norimaki (new dub)
Dragon Ball Z (TV); Pan
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) as Pan
Excel Saga (TV) as Cosette (eps 8, 26); Yumi (ep 10)
Fate/stay night (TV) as Illya
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) as Nadya Ruslanova
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Clause
.hack//SIGN (TV) as A-20
.hack//Unison (OAV) as A-20
Heat Guy J (TV) as Princesa (ep 14)
Hellsing (TV) as Helena
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) as Hie (2nd voice)
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) as Shizuku
Hunter X Hunter (TV) as Shizuku
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) as Neon; Shizuku
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Shizuku
Ikki Tousen (TV) as Hakufu Sonsaku
Inuyasha (TV) as Rin (2nd voice); Suzuna 
Knights of Sidonia (TV) as Hoshijiro Shizuka
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) as Shizuka Hoshijiro; Tsugumi Shiraui
Love Hina (TV) as Mutsumi Otohime
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) as Hikaru Amano
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Princesa Orgulho(Pride)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) as Sharla (Shaara)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Sui (ep 2)
Naruto (TV) as Tenten
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as TenTen
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Mary
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction as Bonnie
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages as Bonnie
Pokémon XY (TV) as Bonnie
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Misha
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Shannon
Ranma ½ (TV) as Kogane
Rave Master (TV) as Haul
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Suzume Oguni
S-CRY-ed (TV) as Kanami Yuta
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Momo
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Usagi Tsukino (Young)
Samurai 7 (TV) as Okara (BR)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) as Nako Kagura
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) as Nako Kagura
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV); Carrie (ep 7); Collena (ep 9); Emily (ep 12); Romina (ep 12)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Youka
Vandread (TV) as Dita Liebely
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) as Dita Liebely
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Ayaka (ep 1); Empregada (ep 4); Girl (ep 1); Sakurako (eps 14-15)
Zatch Bell (TV) as Hyde; Penny
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none