Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
文豪ストレイドッグス (Japanese)
文豪野犬 第三季 (Chinese (PRC))
Plot Summary: The White Tiger and the Black Beast – Atsushi Nakagawa and Ryunosuke Akutagawa’s fight against Francis F. brings an end to the great war against the Guild. Life goes on as normal in Yokoyama, thanks to the continued truce between the Armed Detective Agency and the Port Mafia, who, together, saved the city from ruin. But there are still rumors of Guild stragglers and other crime organizations making their way in from abroad. Meanwhile, Osamu Dazai had premonitions of another impending disaster. Lurking in the darkness is the Fyodor D., leader of pirate organization Rats in the House of the Dead, his dreadful plans on the verge of execution.
User Ratings: 114 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Excellent: 26 votes (sub:18, dub:7, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Very good: 37 votes (sub:25, dub:7, others:5
4 Spanish subtitled
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 Good: 30 votes (sub:22, dub:7, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 9 votes (sub:8, dub:1)
 So-so: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Not really good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:1, others:1
1 Russian edited dub
)
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 288 users, rank: #2776 (of 8390)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.570 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.357, rank: #1435 (of 8489)
Weighted mean: 7.594 (Very good−), rank: #1239 (of 8489) (seen all: 7.60 / seen some: 7.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.585 (Very good−), rank: #1012 (of 6399)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2019-04-12
Opening Theme:
"Setsuna no Ai" by GRANRODEO
Ending Theme:
"Lily" by Luck Life
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray + DVD combo
    Bungo Stray Dogs - Season Three (BD+DVD) 2020-06-09 (from $48.74)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takuya Igarashi
Series Composition: Yoji Enokido
Script: Yoji Enokido (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Michio Fukuda (eps 4, 7)
Taizo Yoshida (ep 9)
Takahiro Hasui (eps 5, 10)
Takuya Igarashi (eps 1-3, 12)
Yoshiyuki Asai (eps 6, 8, 11)
Episode Director:
Daisuke Chiba (eps 4, 8)
Ikurō Satō (eps 1, 3, 7, 11)
Takahiro Hasui (eps 2, 5, 10)
Takanori Yano (ep 9)
Takuya Igarashi (ep 12)
Yoshiyuki Asai (ep 6)
Unit Director: Nobutaka Yoda (OP2, ED2)
Music: Taku Iwasaki
Original creator:
Kafka Asagiri
Sango Harukawa
Character Design: Nobuhiro Arai
Art Director: Yumiko Kondou
Art: Yumiko Kondou (OP2)
Chief Animation Director: Nobuhiro Arai
Animation Director:
Ayumi Abe (eps 8, 10-12)
Hiroki Kanno (5 episodes
eps 3, 6-12 even
)

Keiko Takano (ep 10)
Kōhei Tokuoka (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9-10, 12
)

Mayumi Oda (eps 5, 8, 10)
Miki Ogino (6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Mio Araki (5 episodes
eps 5-11 odd, 12
)

Miyuki Koga (eps 10, 12)
Nahoko Iiyama (eps 9, 11-12)
Nobuhiro Arai (ep 12)
Ryoko Amisaki (ep 5)
Satoshi Hattori (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-12 even
)

Shuuhei Hosokawa (6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)

Yukiko Busa (eps 5, 7, 11)
Mechanical design: Fumihiro Katagai
Sound Director: Kazuhiro Wakabayashi
Cgi Director: Yōta Andō
Director of Photography: Tsuyoshi Kanbayashi

2nd Key Animation:
Akihiro Ōtake (ep 5)
Anzu Katsuragi (ep 5)
Chie Tanaka (ep 5)
Chiharu Sato (ep 5)
Fumika Aragaki (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 4-5)
Hidenori Fukuoka (ep 4)
Hiroko Yasutome (ep 5)
Hitomi Shimodaira (ep 3)
Kimio Abe (eps 3, 5)
Mami Horimoto (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 4-5)
Masato Kudou (ep 4)
Miyuki Koga (eps 1, 5)
Naoto Uchida (ep 3)
Narumi Takahashi (eps 2-3, 5)
Reiou Kawamoto (ep 5)
Takashi Yasui (eps 4-5)
Yu Sada (5 episodes
eps 5, 7, 10-11, 13
)

Yuka Hirata (eps 1, 3-4)
3D CG:
Duo En Zheng (eps 2-5)
Hiroki Machida (eps 4-5)
Maiko Tomizawa (eps 4-5)
Tatsuya Suzuki (鈴木達也; eps 4-7, 9-13)
Yuuki Oguri (eps 1-3)
3D Modeling:
Yoshiki Hanawa (OP2)
Yuki Tamura (OP2)
Animation producer: Mari Suzuki
Art Assistant:
Eiji Wakamatsu (Kusanagi; ep 4)
Kenta Masuda (Studio Naya; ep 3)
Toshiharu Mizutani (Moon Flower; ep 4)
Yō Uchida (Olive; eps 2, 5)
Assistant Art Director: Mitoyo Watanabe (Olive; ep 1)
Assistant Unit Director: Takuya Igarashi (OP2)
Background Art:
Chika Ishida (Moon Flower; ep 4)
Chisato Nishikawa (Studio Naya; ep 3)
Eri Yamanashi (Moon Flower; ep 4)
Hiromi Kamiyama (Olive; eps 2, 5)
Jeong Ryeon Kim (Moon Flower; ep 4)
Ken Okada (Moon Flower; ep 4)
Mitoyo Watanabe (Olive; eps 2, 5)
Miyoko Kobayashi (Studio Naya; ep 3)
Yō Uchida (Olive; eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Yukari Yasuda (Olive; eps 1-2, 5)
Yukino Ōsawa (Moon Flower; ep 4)
Yumi Yokota (Olive; eps 2, 5)
Background Art Assistance:
Hieu Trong (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Huyen Ngoc (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Thao Nhu (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Thao Thanh (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Tho Ngoc (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Thom Nguyen (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Van Thanh (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Xuan Ngoc (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Yen Thu (Nam Hai Art; ep 4)
Color Check:
Makoto Tsumashika (eps 1-2, 4)
Satomi Hatano (eps 3, 5)
Yukari Goto (OP2)
Color design: Yukari Goto
Color setting:
Makoto Tsumashika (eps 1-2, 4)
Satomi Hatano (eps 3, 5)
Yukari Goto (OP2)
Finish Animation:
Aika Tokio (Wish; ep 5)
Asami Nomaguchi (Wish; ep 5)
Ayaka Kunii (Wish; ep 2)
Eri Yoshiki (Wish; ep 2)
Hiromi Okamoto (Wish; ep 5)
Hiroshi Koyama (Wish; ep 5)
Hisako Furukawa (Wish; ep 3)
Hitomi Kashihara (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Izumi Inoue (Wish; ep 2)
Jie Meng (Wish; ep 5)
Jun Uchida (Wish; ep 3)
Junko Hakamada (Wish; ep 3)
Junko Mochizuki (Wish; ep 3)
Kanako Tajiri (Wish; ep 2)
Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish; ep 2)
Kumiko Yamazaki (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Mai Yuzawa (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Masayo Ogawa (Wish; ep 3)
Mayu Kiyota (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Mayumi Hiraide (Wish; ep 3)
Misato Kaneko (Wish; ep 5)
Momono Misawa (Wish; ep 2)
Naomi Hirata (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Naomi Nakamura (Wish; eps 1-2, 4)
Runa Takaniwa (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Ryō Taba (Wish; ep 3)
Saeko Kushima (Wish; ep 3)
Satomi Kusakabe (Wish; ep 2)
Sonoe Yoshida (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 3)
Tomoko Takahashi (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Youhei Nishiwaki (Wish; ep 2)
Yuka Kojima (Wish; eps 1, 4)
Yuka Nakamura (Wish; ep 5)
Yuuko Koyama (Wish; ep 5)
Yuuna Tanaka (Wish; ep 2)
Yuusuke Ishihara (Wish; ep 3)
Finishing Manager: Kōsuke Kobashi
In-Between Animation:
Ami Endō (eps 3, 5)
Chiharu Sato (ep 2)
Ikuko Akiyoshi (eps 1, 4-5)
Karen Nagatomo (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 1, 3-5)
Keiko Oyama (ep 3)
Keiko Watanabe (eps 2-3, 5)
Misato Furubayashi (eps 1, 4-5)
Momoka Izumi (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 1, 3-5)
Sakiho Isogimi (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 4-5)
Shunsuke Shishido (ep 1)
Taeko Watanabe (eps 2-3)
Tomoka Tamatani (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 26, 28-30)
Yu Sada (BONES; eps 1-2, 4, 13)
Yukie Hiraka (eps 1-5)
Yuzuki Sano (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 1, 3-5)
In-Between Check: Ikuri Kameyama (eps 1-5)
Key Animation:
Ai Takashi (ep 2)
Ayumi Abe (eps 1, 3, 5)
Chiaki Kurakazu (ep 5)
Dai Imaoka (ep 5)
Erika Okada (ep 4)
Etsuko Kawano (ep 5)
Fujiko Aoyagi (ep 2)
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 1)
Haruka Sanefuji (ep 2)
Hideki Kakita (ep 5)
Hidenori Fukuoka (eps 1, 3-4)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 5)
Hiroki Kanno (eps 2-3)
Hiromi Masuda (eps 1, 5)
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 3)
Junji Uesugi (ep 6)
Junko Matsushita (ep 5)
Kanako Baba (ep 4)
Kaori Saito (ep 5)
Kazuhiro Oki (eps 2, 4)
Keiko Takano (eps 1, 3-4)
Ken Ootsuka (ep 5)
Kenichi Yamaguchi (ep 5)
Kenta Yokoya (ep 5)
Kiyomi Masuda (ep 4)
Kōhei Tokuoka (ep 3)
Kōji Kase (ep 4)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 3)
Kumiko Kawahara (ep 5)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 4)
Manabu Tanzawa (ep 5)
Masato Kudou (eps 1, 3)
Masayuki Ozaki (ep 3)
Mayumi Oda (ep 3)
Miki Ogino (eps 1, 4)
Mio Araki (ep 3)
Mirai Kabasawa (ep 2)
Miyuki Inoue (ep 4)
Miyuki Koga (eps 1, 3)
Nahoko Iiyama (ep 5)
Nobuaki Nagano (ep 5)
Nobutaka Masuda (eps 1, 3)
Ryan White (LAN Studio; ep 35)
Saori Suruki (eps 1-2)
Satoshi Hattori (ep 3)
Shigeki Awai (ep 5)
Shigeki Sato (ep 5)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 5)
Shuuhei Hosokawa (eps 1, 4)
Takashi Yasui (eps 2, 5)
Tomomi Ishii (eps 2, 4)
Tomoyo Nakayama (eps 1-3)
Toshihiro Kawamoto (OP2; ep 1)
Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 6, 8, 11)
Yoshihiro Maeda (ep 5)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 5)
Yu Sada (ep 11)
Yū Yoshiyama (4 episodes
eps 31, 33-34, 37
)

Yuka Hirata (eps 3-4)
Yuki Ito (伊藤優希; ep 2)
Yuki Sato (ep 2)
Yukiko Busa (ep 4)
Yukiko Miyamoto (eps 3-4)
Yusuke Adachi (eps 2, 4)
Photography:
Akihiro Hamada (ED2)
Atsushi Kobayashi (OP2)
Daisuke Matsuki (OP2)
Fuma Takagi (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Hiroyuki Nameki (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Kaori Izumi (ED2)
Kota Sasaki (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Mayuko Furumoto (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Satomi Ryūkaku (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Shintarō Saruwatari (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Takashi Sawa (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Ying Ying Zhang (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Yuriko Hino (Bones Photography Dept.; eps 1-5)
Prop Design: Shuuhei Hosokawa
Special Effects:
Satomi Ryūkaku
Yuriko Hino
Sub-Character Design:
Mio Araki (ep 5)
Shuuhei Hosokawa
Theme Song Performance:
GRANRODEO (OP)
Luck Life (ED)
Mamoru Miyano as Osamu Dazai
Yūto Uemura as Atsushi Nakajima

Akira Ishida as Fyodor D.
Ami Koshimizu as Kōyō Ozaki
Asami Seto as Ichiyō Higuchi
Chiaki Omigawa as Naomi Tanizaki
Daisuke Ono as A (Ace)
Hikaru Ueda as Louisa A.
Hiroshi Kamiya as Rampo Edogawa
Hiroyuki Kagura as Kenji Miyazawa
Jun Fukuyama as Ango Sakaguchi
Kana Hanazawa as Lucy M.
Kenichi Suzumura as Katai Tayama
Kensho Ono as Ryūnosuke Akutagawa
Kishō Taniyama as Chūya Nakahara
Kousuke Toriumi as Ivan Goncharov (ep 12)
Mitsuru Miyamoto as Ougai Mori
Rikiya Koyama as Yukichi Fukuzawa
Sora Amamiya as Elise
Sumire Morohoshi as Kyōka Izumi
Takahiro Sakurai as Francis F.
Toshiyuki Toyonaga as Junichirō Tanizaki
Wataru Hatano as Motojirō Kajii
Yoshimasa Hosoya as Doppo Kunikida
Yu Shimamura as Akiko Yosano

Atsushi Ono as Ryūrō Hirotsu
Chie Nakamura as Kyouka's Mother (ep 6)
Daisuke Hirakawa as T.J. Eckleberg (ep 7)
Daisuke Kirii as Alexander Pushkin (eps 11-12)
Gentoku Kumazawa as Child 4 (ep 3)
Haruka Kudou as Kyūsaku Yumeno (ep 3)
Haruka Shiraishi as Child 1 (ep 3)
Hinata Tadokoro as Subordinate (ep 4)
Hiroki Matsukawa as
Agent A (ep 1)
Prosecutor (ep 7)
Hiroshi Naka as Headmaster (eps 6, 11-12)
Houchu Ohtsuka as Sōseki Natsume
Junichi Yanagita as Agent (ep 9)
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Thumbnail
Koji Yusa as Kyouka's Father (ep 6)
Kotaro Shinohara as GSS D (ep 2)
Kouji Kawakami as
GSS E (ep 2)
Soldier A (ep 1)
Manami Tanaka as Waitress (ep 5)
Masaaki Mizunaka as Shirase
Masakazu Morita as Shōsaku Katsura (ep 9)
Mina as Kirako Haruno (eps 10-11)
Miyu Irino as Karma (ep 4)
Ryōsuke Hara as
GSS B (ep 2)
Man B (ep 11)
Ryōta Iwasaki as Sheep Boy A (ep 1)
Ryōta Suzuki as Agent (ep 11)
Satoshi Nozawa as Child 3 (ep 3)
Satoshi Tsuruoka as T. Buchanan (ep 7)
Seiji Sasaki as Establishment Owner (ep 5)
Setsuo Ito as Man (ep 7)
Shiina Natsukawa as Gin Akutagawa
Shiro Gou as Previous Boss (ep 1)
Takeharu Onishi as Abductor (ep 4)
Takehiro Hasu as
Man A (ep 11)
Owner (ep 6)
Tarō Kiuchi as
GSS C (ep 2)
Man C (ep 11)
Radio DJ (ep 12)
Taro Tanaka as Man on Phone (ep 5)
Tarusuke Shingaki as Nathaniel H.
Tomoyuki Shimura as GSS A (eps 1-2)
Yuko Hara as Murakoso
Yuu Hayashi as Michizō Tachihara
Yuuna Mimura as
Child 2 (ep 3)
Yuan
Yuya Uchida as Randō
Japanese companies
Animation Production: BONES
Backgrounds Assistance: Nam Hai
Key Animation: C2C (ep 6)
Production: 10GAUGE (OP, ED)
English cast
English staff
Translation:
Rei Miyasaka
Sriram Gurunathan (Aniplus Asia)
Executive producer:
Kun Gao (Crunchyroll)
Sae Whan Song (Crunchyroll)
Producer:
Bryan Ingram
Heather Becker (Crunchyroll)
Jamie Simone (Studiopolis)
Rita Majkut (Studiopolis)

Post-Production Supervision: James Lafferty
Production manager: Sierra Leoni
Quality Check: Zachary Carlysle
Re-Recording Mixing: Ernie Sheesley
Recording engineer: Ryan Johnson
Special Thanks To: Gregory Lanson
Subtitle Editing: Narelle Battersby
Subtitle Timing:
Edgar Cruz
Krzysztof Kunc (Aniplus Asia)
Supervising Producer: Joshua Lopez (Crunchyroll)
Translation Check: David Saylor
Video Editing: Sean Kelley
Voice Direction: Suzanne Goldish
Kaiji Tang as Osamu Dazai
Max Mittelman as Atsushi Nakajima

Allegra Clark as Gin
Brian Beacock as Ryunosuke Akutagawa
Brian Palermo as Motojiro Kajii
Carrie Keranen as Ichiyou Higuchi
Cherami Leigh as Kyoka Izumi
Chris Hackney as Francis Scott Fitzgerald
Christopher Swindle as Arthur Rimbaud
Cindy Robinson as Kouyou Ozaki
Cristina Vee as Lucy Maud Montgomery
Erica Lindbeck as
Akiko Yosano
Naomi Tanizaki
Erica Mendez as Louisa May Alcott
Erik Scott Kimerer as Ivan Goncharov (ep 12)
Jamieson K. Price as Yukichi Fukuzawa
Keith Silverstein as Ougai Mori
Landon McDonald as Rampo Edogawa
Lucien Dodge as Kenji Miyazawa
Michael Yurchak as Ango Sakaguchi
Nicolas Roye as Chuuya Nakahara
Patrick Seitz as Doppo Kunikida
Ray Chase as Fyodor Dostoyevsky
Robbie Daymond as A (Ace)
Spike Spencer as Junichirou Tanizaki
Steve Cannon as Katai Tayama
Todd Haberkorn as Edgar Allen Poe

Abby Trott as Kirako Haruno (eps 10-11)
Ben Diskin as
Kyouka's Dad (ep 6)
Michizo Tachihara
Billy Kametz as T.J. Eckleberg (ep 7)
Bryce Papenbrook as Karma (ep 4)
Cherami Leigh as
Bar Waitress (ep 5)
Kyouka's Mom (ep 6)
Edward Bosco as Owner of Uzumaki Cafe (ep 5)
Greg Chun as
Natsume Souseki (ep 11)
Ryuro Hirohitsu
Johnny Yong Bosch as
Shirase
Shousaku Katsura (ep 9)
Keith Silverstein as Gang Contact on Phone (ep 5)
Kirk Thornton as Chairman T. Buchanan (ep 7)
Kyle Hebert as Alexander Pushkin (eps 11-12)
Matthew Mercer as Nathaniel Hawthorne
Patrick Seitz as Boss
Ray Chase as Abductor (ep 4)
Tara Sands as Kyusaku Yumeno
Todd Haberkorn as Prosecutor (ep 7)

English companies
ADR Production: STUDIOPOLIS, Inc.
Broadcaster: Aniplus Asia
Distributor:
FUNimation Entertainment
Madman Entertainment (Australia and New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (United Kingdom and Ireland)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment
HBO Max
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
French staff
French cast
Translation: Benjamin Moro (Crunchyroll)
(none)
French companies
(none)
German staff
German cast
Dubbing Director: Marco Rosenberg
Sebastian Fitzner as Atsushi Nakajima
Timo Kinzel as Osamu Dazai

Asad Schwarz as Ranpo Edogawa
Christian Rudolf as Doppo Kunikida
Daniel Schütter as Ryuunosuke Akutagawa
Daniel Welbat as Yukichi Fukuzawa
Jannika Jira as Akiko Yosano
Jennifer Böttcher as Ichiyou Higuchi
Malin Steffen as Louisa May Alcott
Nadine Schreier as Lucy M
Nils Rieke as Junichirou Tanizaki
Patrick Elias as Fyodor D
Robert Kotulla as Ougai Mori
Sarah Madeleine Tusk as Kyouka Izumi
Tammo Kaulbarsch as Chuuya Nakahara
Tetje Mierendorf as Francis F

Alexander Merbeth as T.J. Eckleberg (ep 7)
Alina Degener as Naomi Tanizaki (eps 10-11)
Annika Tenter as Kirako Haruno (eps 10-11)
Brian Sommer as Shirase (eps 2-3)
Elise Eikermann as Elise (eps 8, 11)
Fabian Harloff as Arthur Rimbaud (eps 1-3)
Felix Strüven as Kenji Miyazawa (eps 9-10, 12)
Genet Zegay as Gin Akutagawa (eps 5, 9)
Holger Umbreit as Headmaster (eps 6, 11-12)
Ingo Abel as T. Buchanan (ep 7)
Jens Wendland as Nathaniel Hawthorne (ep 8)
Jonas Anders as Edgar Allen Poe (eps 7, 10)
Jörn Linnenbröker as Michizou Tachihara (eps 8-9)
Katharina von Keller as Murakoso (ep 6)
Marco Rosenberg as Karma (ep 4)
Marcus Just as Ango Sakaguchi (eps 1, 3, 6, 12)
Marion von Stengel as Kouyou Ozaki (eps 3-4, 6, 8-9)
Marnie Aramruck as Yuan (eps 2-3)
Martin May as Ace (ep 4)
Mica Mylo as Kyouka's Mother (ep 6)
Rasmus Borowski as Motojirou Kajii (eps 6, 9-10)
Robin Brosch as Ryuurou Hirotsu (eps 1, 8-10)
Roman Rossa as Katai Tayama (eps 5, 10-11)
Toni Michael Sattler as Alexander Pushkin (eps 11-12)
Vincent Fallow as Thumbnail (eps 5, 7)
Yannik Raiss as Ivan Goncharov (ep 12)
German companies
Broadcaster: ProSieben Maxx (from 25 June 2021)
Distributor: KSM
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
(none)
Diego Lima as Osamu Dazai
Diego Marques as Atsushi Nakajima

Adrian Tatini as Junichiro Tanizaki
Dláigelles Riba as Yukichi Fukuzawa
Felipe Volpato as Kenji Miyazawa
Jussara Marques as Naomi Tanizaki
Raphael Ferreira as Rampo Edogawa
Silas Borges as Edgar Allen Poe
Tatiane Keplmair as Akiko Yosano
Yuri Chesman as Ougai Mori

Heitor Assali as Motojiro Kajii
Mariana Evangelista as Gin Akutagawa
Portuguese companies
ADR Studio: Unidub
Broadcaster: Loading
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil)
Chinese (PRC) staff
Chinese (PRC) companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: bilibili
Chinese (PRC) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology