×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Gregory PRAET

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Ajin (TV) as Takeshi
Ajin (TV 2) as Takahashi; Takeshi Kotobuki
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Gin (eps 2-3)
B-Daman CrossFire (TV) as Riki Ryugasaki
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Laica
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (TV) as Griffith
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Osamu
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as unabara
BeyWarriors: BeyRaiderz (TV) as Sho Tenma
BeyWheelz: Powered by Beyblade (TV) as Sho Tenma
Black Cat (TV) as Tim Vertical
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Kagura Katarachi; Mugino
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Chuya Nakahara
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Chuya Nakahara
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Chuya Nakahara
Bungo Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu (OAV) as Chuya Nakahara
Burn The Witch (movie) as Balgo Parks
Cannon Busters (ONA) as Fake Philly (ep 1); Jojo (ep 10)
Case Closed (TV)
Children of the Whales (TV) as Suoh
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Zorome
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) as Kimihiko Kimizuka
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV); Appli Drive; Coachmon; Denemon Shinkai
Dr. Stone (TV) as Chrome
Dr. Stone: Ryusui (special) as Chrome
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Chrome
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Zamza
Fantastic Children (TV) as Aghi
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) as Robin Hood
(The) Flower and the Phoenix (OAV) as Garçon à lunettes
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) as Haruka Nanase
GANTZ:O (movie) as Kei Kurono
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) as Haruo Sakaki
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) as Haruo Sakaki
.hack//Roots (TV) as Gord
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Alex Cunningham
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Joe King; Mark Krueger; Nathan Swift
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Byron Love; Mickey Way (1ère voix); Nathan Swift (3ème voix); Saitô Ganseki; Shawn Froste (2ème voix)
Ingress (TV) as Zion Kunikida
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Smiley Sakai
Itachi Shinden (TV) as Shisui Uchiwa
Joker Game (TV)
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie)
A Letter to Momo (movie) as Yota
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Clef
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) as Mage Clef
Metal Fight Beyblade VS Taiyō Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha (movie) as Teru
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Darius Silva Ganius (ep 14)
Naruto (TV) as Sakon - Raido - Genma
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Genma Shiranoui
One Piece (TV) (new dub)
Orange (TV) as Kakeru Naruse
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Alan (ep 58); Astin (ep 73); Austin (ep 73); Edouard (Samuel; eps 128-129); Gilles (Second voice); Jean (ep 170); Olivier (eps 131-132); René
Pokémon Advance (TV) as Dominique (ep 93); Drew (Voix 2); Elia (ep 86); Gordon (ep 107); Hal (ep 106); Jacky Léon (remplacement; ep 192); Kent (ep 103); Samuel (3 episodes
eps 186, 189-190
)
; Tyson (eps 125-131)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Amphinobi; Bekipan; Braconnier (ep 53); Dresseur d'Ectoplasma (ep 2); Dresseur de Granbull (ep 110); Dresseur de Picassaut (ep 47); Dresseur de Scalproie (ep 2); Dresseur de Typhlosion (ep 102); Lézargus; Magicarpentier (ep 26); Motismadex (eps 37, 112); Motismart de Chloé; Motismart de Sacha; Sbire Rocket; Simiabraz; Témoin (ep 67)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV); Chasseur de pierre (ep 95); Motismadex; Présentateur (ep 113)
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened (movie 16)
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages (movie 18)
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle (movie 23) as Koko
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21)
Pokémon XY (TV) as Pikachu Rockeur (ep 88)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV); Arbitre (eps 120, 122); Pouic/Z1; Titus (ep 125)
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special IV as Pouic/Z1
Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles (ONA)
Radiant (TV) as Von Tepes
Radiant (TV 2) as Baron Cristolom; Sagramore
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Kyo Ethnina
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) as Quato Gain
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as Matheus Johan Weiss
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Klein Balheim (ep 5)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Georg de la croix du sud
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Artus
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Shuraiya
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) as Yuichi Kannami
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) as Sage Gaius (ep 1)
Summer Time Rendering (TV) as Shinpei Ajiro
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Nobutaka Osanai
Violet Evergarden (OAV) as Claudia Hodgins
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Claudia Hodgins
Violet Evergarden I: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll (movie) as Claudia Hodgins
Violet Evergarden: The Movie as Claudia Hodgins
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Beruid (ep 7)
X-Men (TV) as Kōichi Kaga (eps 7-8, 10)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Toranosuke Miyamura
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Marco
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Axel Brody; Givre
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none