Gregory PRAET

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Ajin (TV) as Takeshi
Ajin (TV 2) as Takahashi; Takeshi Kotobuki
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Gin
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Laica
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Osamu
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as unabara
BeyWarriors: BeyRaiderz (TV) as Sho Tenma
BeyWheelz: Powered by Beyblade (TV) as Sho Tenma
Black Cat (TV) as Tim Vertical
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Kagura Katarachi
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Chuya Nakahara
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Chuya Nakahara
Bungo Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu (OAV) as Chuya Nakahara
Cannon Busters (ONA) as Fake Philly (ep 1); Jojo (ep 10)
Case Closed (TV)
Children of the Whales (TV) as Suoh
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Zorome
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV); Appli Drive; Coachmon; Denemon Shinkai
Fantastic Children (TV) as Aghi
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) as Robin Hood
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) as Haruka Nanase
GANTZ:O (movie) as Kei Kurono
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) as Haruo Sakaki
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) as Haruo Sakaki
.hack//Roots (TV) as Gord
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Alex Cunningham
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Byron Love; Mickey Way (1ère voix); Nathan Swift (3ème voix); Saitô Ganseki; Shawn Froste (2ème voix)
Ingress (TV) as Zion Kunikida
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Smiley Sakai
Itachi Shinden (TV) as Shisui Uchiwa
Joker Game (TV)
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie)
A Letter to Momo (movie) as Yota
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Clef
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Mage Clef
Metal Fight Beyblade VS Taiyō Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha (movie) as Teru
Naruto (TV) as Sakon - Raido - Genma
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Genma Shiranoui
One Piece (TV) (new dub)
Orange (TV) as Kakeru Naruse
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as René
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV); Motismadex
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us
Pokémon XY & Z (TV)
Radiant (TV) as Von Tepes
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) as Quato Gain
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as Matheus Johan Weiss
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Georg de la croix du sud
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Artus
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Shuraiya
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) as Yuichi Kannami
Violet Evergarden (OAV) as Claudia Hodgins
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Claudia Hodgins
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Toranosuke Miyamura
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Marco
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Axel Brody; Givre
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none