B-Daman CrossFire (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ related to Bakkyuu HIT! Crash Bedaman (TV) ]

Related anime:
    Cross Fight B-Daman eS (TV) (sequel)

Alternative title:
Cross Fight B-Daman
クロスファイト ビーダマン (Japanese)
Objectionable content: None
Running time: 12 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 52
Episode titles: We have 52
Vintage:
2011-10-02
2013-08-17 (U.S. Broadcast)
2013-09-23 (Italy)
Opening Theme:
"Truth" by Rin
Ending Theme:
"Kana Tsubasa -Tsubasa- no Yukue" (片翼-ツバサ-の行方) by Rin
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yoshinori Odaka
Series Composition: Shinichi Inotsume
Script:
Hiroyuki Kawasaki (20 episodes
eps 5-6, 9-10, 15-16, 19-22, 29-30, 35-38, 45-46, 49-50
)

Shinichi Inotsume (26 episodes
eps 1-4, 7-8, 11-14, 17-18, 23-28, 33-34, 39-40, 43-44, 51-52
)

Shinsuke Onishi (6 episodes
eps 31-32, 41-42, 47-48
)

Storyboard:
Madoka Kattō (甲藤円; OP; ED; 10 episodes
eps 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-50
)

NaNaKo (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-8, 13-14
)

Seiki Taichū (18 episodes
eps 5-6, 9-10, 15-16, 21-22, 27-28, 33-34, 39-40, 45-46, 51-52
)

Takahide Ogata (14 episodes
eps 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Yoshinori Odaka (eps 1-2)
Yuu Kou (eps 19-20)
Episode Director:
Kazuya Iwata (いわたかずや; eps 39, 46, 52)
Keiya Saitō (eps 16, 22)
Masayuki Matsumoto (4 episodes
eps 43-44, 49-50
)

Osamu Sekita (eps 3-4)
Takahide Ogata (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Takatoshi Suzuki (OP, ED)
Tohru Ishida (7 episodes
eps 27-28, 33-34, 40, 45, 51
)

Yoshinori Odaka (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 9-10, 15, 21
)

Yōsuke Hashiguchi (12 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38
)

Music: Akifumi Tada
Original Work: Eiji Inuki
Character Design: Kenji Fujisaki
Art Director: Tōru Minatani
Chief Animation Director:
Kenji Fujisaki (eps 1-52)
Animation Director:
Ai Kato (4 episodes
eps 41-42, 47-48
)

Kenji Fujisaki (OP; ED)
Muneaki Nitta (4 episodes
eps 41-42, 47-48
)

Nagisa Nakajima (8 episodes
eps 2, 10, 16, 22, 28, 33, 40, 45
)

Takayuki Onoda (12 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36
)

Tomomi Shimazaki (4 episodes
eps 1, 9, 15, 21
)

Tomoyuki Matsumoto (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Toshimitsu Takeuchi (eps 3-4)
Yosuke Kikuchi (4 episodes
eps 27, 34, 39, 46
)

Yuuji Kondou (8 episodes
eps 31-32, 43-44, 49-52
)

Mechanical design: Ikurō Ishihara
Sound Director: Takeshi Takadera
Director of Photography: Hiroki Tsubouchi
Producer:
Rika Sasaki
Yoshikazu Kuretani (TV Tokyo)

2nd Key Animation:
Akiko Mori (ep 47)
Kana Tamiya (eps 3-4)
Makoto Nakazawa (eps 33, 39, 45)
Masaharu Morinaka (eps 3-4)
Mihoko Ogawa (ep 45)
Naoto Kawano (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 34, 40, 47
)

Sayuri Hanada (eps 1-2)
Yoshito Naitou (ep 4)
Animation producer: Ryousuke Sakurai
Art Setting: Tōru Minatani
Assistant producer:
Hajime Watanabe (渡辺創)
Masashi Yokomizo
Associate producer:
Kazuya Furuse (古瀬 和也)
Takashi Ishimoto
CG Modeling: Shizuo Katō
CG Modelling Collaboration: Akira Nakashima (eps 5-52)
Color Check:
Kanna Terabun (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 15-16, 21-22, 39-40
)

Kayoko Ōno (eps 27-28)
Masaaki Hino (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Sayuri Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 33-34, 45-46
)

Tamai Okuda (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Yoshimi Inoue (ep 2)
Yoshimi Kawakami (eps 1, 9-10)
Color design: Yoshimi Kawakami
Color Specification:
Kanna Terabun (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 15-16, 21-22, 39-40
)

Kayoko Ōno (eps 27-28)
Masaaki Hino (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Sayuri Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 33-34, 45-46
)

Tamai Okuda (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Yoshimi Inoue (ep 2)
Yoshimi Kawakami (eps 1, 9-10)
Design: Nagisa Nakajima (B-Animal)
Editing: Hiromi Komine
In-Between Animation:
Ayako Sone (12 episodes
eps 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Chiharu Takematsu (eps 1-2)
Eri Ohba (12 episodes
eps 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Erika Suzuki (6 episodes
eps 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Haruka Hashimoto (10 episodes
eps 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Kaori Komai (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Kenta Kushida (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Madoka Sugawara (12 episodes
eps 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Marina Hara (12 episodes
eps 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Mikie Matsuyama (14 episodes
eps 1-2, 9-10, 15-16, 21-22, 27-28, 33-34, 40, 46
)

Mitsuru Horie (6 episodes
eps 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Natsumi Nishiyama (10 episodes
eps 25-26, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Shintarō Tomita (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Shōta Kikuta (10 episodes
eps 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Tomohito Abe (6 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20
)

Tomoyuki Makabe (10 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30
)

Tōru Shimano (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Toshiaki Tatsuguchi (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Tsuyoshi Kato (6 episodes
eps 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Yoshigi Hata (6 episodes
eps 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Yumi Okano (10 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30
)

Yūsuke Teraguchi (10 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30
)

Yūtarō Suzuki (8 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24
)

In-Between Check:
Ayumi Aizawa (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Chiharu Takemura (ep 34)
Mika Uchimura (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Mikie Matsuyama (17 episodes
eps 1-4, 9-10, 15-16, 21-22, 27-28, 33, 39-40, 45-46
)

Tsutomu Yamamoto (10 episodes
eps 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Key Animation:
Ai Kato (8 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 47-48
)

Aiko Shimizu (eps 3-4)
Akihiro Sueda (4 episodes
eps 16, 21, 27, 34
)

Akiko Matsubara (14 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42
)

Akiko Mori (OP)
Akiko Sato (eps 1, 9)
Akira Ono (ep 4)
Akira Shinoda (eps 47-48)
Akira Wakabayashi (eps 28, 33)
Asami Kamiyama (ep 4)
Aya Kato (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Chiho Mifune (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Eikō Aoyagi (ep 27)
Hajime Matsuzaki (eps 3-4)
Hideaki Yokoi (eps 1, 10, 16)
Hirokazu Ishino (ep 3)
Hiroshi Hashiguchi (8 episodes
eps 11-12, 17-18, 35-36, 41-42
)

Hiroyasu Oda (ep 4)
Hiroyoshi Takenaga (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Junko Funatsuka (船塚純子; 8 episodes
eps 1, 15, 21-22, 27, 34, 39, 46
)

Junko Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 1, 9, 21, 40
)

Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 15)
Katsuyuki Takahashi (ep 46)
Kohei Yanagida (4 episodes
eps 1, 15, 21, 34
)

Koichi Konno (ep 9)
Kozue Uchiyama (6 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 34, 39, 45
)

Kumi Suzuki (8 episodes
eps 2, 10, 16, 22, 28, 33, 40, 45
)

Madoka Kattō (甲藤円; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1, 9, 15, 21, 27, 40, 46
)

Mai Ogawa (ep 3)
Makoto Nakazawa (ep 28)
Masahiko Matsuo (ep 4)
Masao Suwa (ep 3)
Masashi Ōmura (ep 3)
Mihoko Ogawa (eps 2, 40)
Mika Uchimura (eps 41-42)
Miki Takahashi (高橋実希; ep 3)
Miyuki Honda (ep 3)
Muneaki Nitta (12 episodes
eps 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 47-48
)

Nagisa Nakajima (7 episodes
eps 2, 16, 22, 28, 33, 40, 45
)

Naoko Kuwabara (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Naoko Shōkin (eps 39, 46)
Naomi Okita (ep 27)
Naoto Kawano (eps 21-22, 28)
Naoto Sato (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Norie Kanekubo (14 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42
)

Noriko Itou (伊藤憲子; ep 4)
Rei Ikagawa (ep 3)
Satoko Kagiyama (eps 3-4)
Sayuri Hanada (6 episodes
eps 21-22, 28, 33, 40, 45
)

Seiji Masuda (ep 9)
Shinya Yamada (山田慎也; ep 33)
Shōtarō Hashiguchi (14 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42
)

Takahide Ogata (14 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 41-42, 47-48
)

Takayuki Kitagawa (eps 3, 22)
Takehiko Kageyama (8 episodes
eps 2, 10, 16, 22, 28, 33, 40, 45
)

Takenori Tsukuma (ep 4)
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 22)
Tetsuya Sato (6 episodes
eps 16, 22, 27, 34, 39, 46
)

Tetsuya Tsukamoto (塚本哲也; 4 episodes
eps 28, 33, 39, 46
)

Tomohito Abe (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Tomoka Karino (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Tomomi Shimazaki (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1, 9, 15, 21, 27, 39, 45
)

Tomoyuki Makabe (4 episodes
eps 41-42, 47-48
)

Tomoyuki Matsumoto (OP)
Toshimitsu Takechi (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Komaru (OP; ep 21)
Tsutomu Yamamoto (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Tsuyoshi Moriyama (eps 40, 45)
Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 3-4)
Yayoi Yūdō (14 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42
)

Yoshiaki Kubokawa (14 episodes
eps 2, 9-10, 15-16, 21-22, 27-28, 34, 39-40, 45-46
)

Yoshie Matsumoto (eps 2, 40)
Yoshihiro Nagamori (ep 1)
Yoshiko Shimizu (志水よし子; ep 33)
Yoshito Naitou (ep 3)
Yosuke Kikuchi (6 episodes
eps 2, 9, 27, 34, 39, 46
)

Yukari Takano (高野ゆかり; 6 episodes
eps 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Yūsuke Teraguchi (12 episodes
eps 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42
)

Yuuji Kondou (OP)
Yuya Takahashi (ep 21)
Production Advancement:
Ikko Suzuki (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Masanori Ishizuka (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 9-10, 15-16, 21-22
)

Reiko Kadota (eps 3-4)
Yoshikazu Yamada (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Yuki Yoshimuta (8 episodes
eps 27-28, 33-34, 39-40, 45-46
)

Production Desk: Ikko Suzuki
Program Marketing: Kazumi Noguchi (TV Tokyo)
Prop Design: Madoka Kattō (eps 35-52)
Setting Collaboration:
Naoya Yoshihara
Satoshi Asaka
Setting Production: Masanori Ishizuka
Sound Editor: Kenji Hoshino
Sound Effects: Kentarou Washio
Sound Mixing: Masahito Miyamoto
Sound Producer: Takeshi Nishina
Special Thanks To:
Yoshihiro Nagamori (13 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10, 12, 16, 20-22, 24
)

Theme Song Arrangement:
Takamitsu Shimazaki (OP; ED)
Theme Song Composition: Takamitsu Shimazaki (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics (OP): Mami Suenaga (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
RIN (OP; ED)
Video Editing:
Emi Maruo
Haruka Yasumoto
Kentarou Itou as Dracyan
Momoko Ohara as Kakeru Ryūgasaki

Akio Suyama as Gōichirō Tsukiwa
Chihiro Suzuki as Naoya Homura
Hiroshi Okamoto as Yukihide Washimura
Hitoshi Yanai as Reiji Maki
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Laigo Ogra
Mai Aizawa as Shumon Katsumiya
Makoto Higo as Akira Saiga
Megumi Takamoto as Natsumi Inaba
Meguru Takahashi as Kaito Samejima
Ryota Takeuchi as Dravise
Sachi Kokuryu as Subaru Shirogane
Yuki Kaida as Daiki Watari
Yuko Sanpei as Ryuuji Sumeragi

Ai Shimizu as Ruri Tenpouin(eps 2-5)
Haruhi Terada as Kakeru's Mother(ep 3)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu as
Play-by-play Announcer(eps 1-5)
Roll Sasword(ep 6)
Sayuri Hara as Beeder B(ep 1)
Shinnosuke Tachibana as Basara Kurobuchi
Tomohiro Tsuboi as Presenter(ep 1)
Yoshinori Sonobe as Arano
Yūichi Iguchi as Asuka Kamiogi
Yuka Keichō as Yamashiro(ep 1)
Yuudai Satou as Aruba
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Saneatsu Tenpouin(eps 2-4)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Dream Force (eps 3-4)
FAI (eps 3-4)
Wish (eps 3-4)
Animation Production: SynergySP
Backgrounds: Atelier Rourke
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2011-10-23)
TV Tokyo (2011-10-02)
In-Between Animation:
AAA (eps 3-4)
CLC (5 episodes
eps 33, 39, 45, 49-50
)

Dream Force (eps 3-4)
FAI (eps 3-4)
Fanout (23 episodes
eps 7-10, 13-14, 19-20, 25-28, 31-32, 34, 37-38, 40, 43-44, 46, 51-52
)

Jinbun (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 9-10, 21-22
)

M.S.J. Musashino-Seisakujyo (9 episodes
eps 13-14, 27-28, 31-33, 39, 45
)

Toei Animation Philippines (24 episodes
eps 5-6, 9-12, 15-18, 21-24, 27-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Key Animation:
Anime R (eps 3-4)
Asahi Production (eps 1, 9)
Big Bang (ep 34)
Def.c (ep 10)
Dream Force (ep 3)
GK Entertainment (eps 3-4)
Mouse (eps 15-16)
Oh! Production (ep 3)
Studio Wanpack (ep 3)
Wombat (eps 2, 28)
Music Co-Production: TV Tokyo Music
Music Production: Lantis
Original Creator:
d-rights
Takara Tomy
Production Cooperation:
LandQ Studios (eps 3-4)
Shogakukan-Shueisha Productions
Studio ADD (16 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 17-18, 23-24, 29-30, 35-36, 41-42, 47-48
)

Studio Zaendou (18 episodes
eps 7-8, 13-14, 19-20, 25-26, 31-32, 37-38, 43-44, 49-52
)

Recording Studio: HALF H·P STUDIO
Setting Collaboration: Master Horikawa
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
Video Editing: Q-Tec
English cast
English staff
ADR Recording: David Raymer
Script Adaptation: Robert Buchholz
Theme Song Composition:
Hope (Closing)
VICTORY (Opening)
US Unit Director: Robert Buchholz
Chris Marlowe as Dracyan
Mona Marshall as Riki Ryugasaki(as Mikie Morgan)

Chris Marlowe as Akira Saiga
Cristina Vee as Rory
Dave Mallow as Dravise
DJ Rosa as Hugo Raidoh
Erin Fitzgerald as Kaito Samejima
Liz Joseph as Simon Sumiya
Lucien Dodge as Takakura
Martel Frasier Tremain as Yuki Washimura
Olivia Charles as Sumi Inaba
Ron Allen as Grizz Sukino
Sam Regal as Reggie Mak
Wendee Lee as Samuru Shigami

Bob Buchholz as Gennosuke Shigami
Bryce Papenbrook as
B-Shot B(ep 1)
Basara Kurobuchi
Dave Mallow as
Cameraman(ep 16)
Emcee
Staff Member(ep 7)
David Keefir as Dragold
DJ Rosa as Jaku
Erin Fitzgerald as
Asuka Fan 3(eps 15-16, 18)
Riki's Mother
Jane Carole as Derek Watari
Jeff Nimoy as Asuka Kami
Joey Lotsko as Dragren
Johanna Luis as
Asuka Fan 1(eps 15-16, 18)
Rudy Sumeragi
Johnny Yong Bosch as Kamon Godai
Liz Joseph as Mrs. Yamashiro(ep 1)
Michael Chapman as B Shot Ryu
Ron Allen as Proto 01
Sam Regal as B-Shot A(ep 1)
Spike Spencer as Gunner Arano
Steve Cannon as Novu Moru
Taylor Henry as
Announcer
Drazeros
Todd Stone as Alba Cocodoro
English companies
Music Production: Globe Enterbrainz Inc.
Music Production Studio: HALF H·P STUDIO
French staff
French cast
ADR Director: Georges Costa

Theme Song Performance: Michael Lelong (interpreter, OP "Victoire")
(none)
French companies
Broadcaster: Canal J
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
Translation:
Ayako Koike (Spain dub)
Marta E. Gallego (Spain dub)

Theme Song Performance: Josu Cubero (Spain dub)
Maribel Pomar as Riki Ryugasaki(Spain dub)
Nacho de Porrata as Dracyan(Spain dub)

Francesc Rocamora as Takakura(Spain dub)
Germán José as
Akira Saiga(Spain dub)
Dravise(Spain dub)
Reggie Mak(Spain dub)
Nacho de Porrata as Yuki Washimura(Spain dub)
Olga Supervia as Simon Sumiya(Spain dub)
Pilar Morales as
Samuru Shigami(Spain dub)
Sumi Inaba(Spain dub)
Tatiana Supervia as
Kaito Samejima(Spain dub)
Rory Takakura(Spain dub)
Xadi Mouslemeni Mateu as
Grizz Sukino(Spain dub)
Hugo Raidoh(Spain dub)

Antonio Pujós as
Gennosuke Shigami(Spain dub)
MC(Spain dub)
Germán José as Alba Cocodoro(Spain dub)
Nacho de Porrata as Gunner Arano(Spain dub)
Olga Supervia as Rudy Sumeragi(Spain dub)
Pedro López as
Basara Kurochi(Spain dub)
Novu Moru(Spain dub)
Pilar Morales as
Derek Watari(Spain dub)
Riki's Mother(Spain dub)
Ramón Rocabayera as
Announcer(Spain dub)
Dragold(Spain dub)
Drazeros(Spain dub)
Tatiana Supervia as Professor Yamashiro(Spain dub)
Xadi Mouslemeni Mateu as
Asuka Kami(Spain dub)
Dragren(Spain dub)
Spanish companies
Broadcaster: Neox (Spain)
Distributor: Luk Internacional (Spain)
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Anton Giulio Castagna
Executive producer: Mariagrazia Boccardo

Dubbing Assistant: Annalisa Marcelli
Alex Polidori as Reggie Mak
Francesco Meoni as Dracyan
Jacopo Castagna as Novio
Leonardo Caneva as Riki Ryugasaki
Maurizio Reti as Saika
Paolo Vivio as Grizz Sukino
Italian companies
Broadcaster: K2 (from 23 September 2013)
Sound: Teknodopp
German staff
German cast
Dubbing Director: Michael Grimm
Jannik Endemann as Samuru Shigami
Robert Kotulla as Novu Moru
Tim Kreuer as Riki Ryugasaki

Benjamin Stolz as Alba Cocodoro
Celine Fontanges as Rory Takakura
Christian Rudolf as Dravise
Niels Rieke as Reggie Mak
Patrick Bach as Hugo Raidoh

Anton Sprick as Lightning Fin
Jürgen Holdorf as Ansager
Michael Grimm as Thunder Bearga
Robert Missler as Lightning Diles
German companies
Broadcaster: ProSieben Maxx
Tagalog staff
Tagalog companies
(none)
Broadcaster: GMA Network
Tagalog cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Distributor: Luk Internacional (Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology