Rodrigo ARAÚJO

Non-anime roles:
Alistair in "O Bicho Vai Pegar 3/Open Season 3" (Portuguese)
Balthazor Hellman in "Neighbors from Hell" (Portuguese)
Chris Bruno in "Prison Break" (Portuguese)
Hiroshi Tsuburaya in "Ultraman Tiga" (Portuguese)
Jeff Gurner in "Max Payne" (Portuguese)
Luck in "Esquadrão de Heróis/Super-Hero Squad" (Portuguese)
Marcus Chong(Caleb) in "Queima da Arquivos" (Portuguese)
Pej Vahdat(Arastoo Vaziri) in "Bones" (Portuguese)
Ping in "Os Pinguins de Madagascar/Penguins of Madagascar" (Portuguese)
Tim in "The Cleveland Show" (Portuguese)
Tocha Humana/Human Torch in "Esquadrão de Heróis/Super-Hero Squad" (Portuguese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Ajin (TV)
Ajin (TV 2) as American soldier (ep 12); Soldier (eps 11, 13)
B-Daman CrossFire (TV)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders (TV) as Mason Brown
Bleach (TV) as Dondochakka Birstane; Sentarou Kotsubaki (eps 53-109)
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie) as Takeru Igarashi
Detective Conan: Dimensional Sniper (movie 18); Scott Green
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2); Gozu (ep 159)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Clemim; Darius
Ghost in the Shell (live-action movie)
Inazuma Eleven (TV); Meguru Kageta; Sakuma Jiro
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Oushou Kakuma
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler as Takemaru
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island as Gora
Iron Man (TV)
Iron Man: Rise of Technovore (OAV)
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) as Titus Drautos
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Vittel
Monsuno (TV)
(The) Mystical Laws (movie) as Shō Shishimaru
Naruto (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow as Nadare Rouga
One Punch Man (TV)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Nando (2nd Voice)
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie) as Goone; Stadium Announcer
Pokémon: Black and White (TV); Freddie "Manchete" O'Martian; Prof. Cedric Juniper
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Narrador do Torneio Pokemon
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie)
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie)
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (live-action movie) as Seijurou Hiko
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Vice Diretor de Palaestra
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Níobe de Deep
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Cliffjumper
When Marnie Was There (movie) as Dr. Yamashita; Toichi
Wolverine (TV); Tesshin Asano
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Ben-K800 (B3-NK1/Karakuri-Benkei)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none
Loading next article...