Nicolas MATTHYS

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Ajin (TV)
Ajin (TV 2) as Hirasawa (1ère voix); Nekozawa; Wakai
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Albert Frazer
B-Daman CrossFire (TV) as Hugo Raidoh
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Mario Luis Zurita
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA) as Kazan; Mario Luis Zurita
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Narrator
BeyWarriors: BeyRaiderz (TV) as Narrator
BeyWheelz: Powered by Beyblade (TV) as DJ
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Doppo Kunikida
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Doppo Kunikida
Bungo Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu (OAV) as Doppo Kunikida
Burn The Witch (movie) as Bruno Bangnyfe
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) as Bisha
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Chef du système gastrique (4 episodes
eps 1, 10, 12-13
)
; Gonocoques (ep 4); Hématie barbe rouge (eps 3, 6-8); Hématie ivre (ep 2); T Killer (eps 5, 9)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as H. pylori (ep 4); Roi Acné (ep 3); T Killer
Children of the Whales (TV) as Ohni
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Archidémon (ep 7); Engel (ep 8); Gadalkan (eps 2, 5-6); Général (eps 3-5); Homme-Tigre (eps 7, 10-12); Roi (eps 1, 3)
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie) as 004 Albert Heinrich
Darwin's Game (TV) as Danjo; Hiiragi Ichiro/Le fleuriste; One
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) as Raita Oguma; Toshitoku Sato
Deca-Dence (TV) as Kaburagi
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Musclemon; Tubemon
Dr. Stone (TV) as Byakuya Ishigami
Drifters (TV)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Chiron
GANTZ:O (movie) as Masaru Kato
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Père d'Emma
High School of the Dead (TV)
I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Hurley Kane (2ème voix); Nestra Hells; Percy Travis (2ème voix)
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV)
Itachi Shinden (TV) as Danzo Shimura
Joker Game (TV) as Jiro Gamo
Kuromukuro (TV) as Kennosuke Tokisada Oma
Metal Fight Beyblade VS Taiyō Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha (movie) as Helios
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Orsted (ep 8); Ravisseur (ep 5); Roman (ep 10); Rudeus (Précédent vie)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Danzo Shimura (2eme voix); Zabuza Momochi (2eme voix)
One Piece (TV) as Bill (new dub); Gladius (new dub - 2nd voice); Rock
One Piece Episode of Luffy: Hand Island no Bōken (special)
One Piece Episode of Nami: Kōkaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna (special) as Genzo
One Piece Film Gold (movie 13)
One Piece Stampede (movie 14) as Baggy le clown
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Peter
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Dia
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle as Chrome
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Naofumi Iwatani
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as William Douglas Drake
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary (movie) as Aolia du Lion
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Milo du Scorpion
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold (TV) as Aiolia du Lion
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Kiseki; Kūkai Sōma
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) as Hakuro
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Hakuro
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Hakuro; Seigneur Orc; Veldra Tempest
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Ken "Draken" Ryuguji
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Oscar Webster
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Vizor
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none