×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
ANNual Pumpkin Carving Contest 2020 w/ Ciarán Strange! • It's a match made in Halloween! Voice actor Ciaran Strange is joining our Spooktacular Pumpkin Carving Contest as a guest judge! Click to find out how YOU can win over US$1,000 in anime! read more

Ramon CAMPOS

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Aggretsuko (ONA); Professor (ep 5)
Aggretsuko (ONA 2)
Ajin (TV) as Nekozawa's assistant (ep 5); Police Officer (ep 6)
Ajin (TV 2) as Kouji Tanaka
Appleseed Alpha (movie)
B-Daman CrossFire (TV)
Babel II - Beyond Infinity (TV 2/2001)
BEASTARS (TV) as Commentator (ep 6); Dolf
Bleach (TV) as Coyote Starrk (1st voice); Love Aikawa; Sajin Komamura (2nd voice; ep 169 ownards); Tetsuzaemon Iba
Cagaster of an Insect Cage (ONA)
Cannon Busters (ONA); Fredro (ep 1)
Captain Tsubasa (TV 2018) as Tadashi Shiroyama; Taichi Nakanichi (ep 13 only)
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie); Pai da Asuna (Asuna's father)
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie) as Cyborg 005 / Geronimo Jr.
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Blastmon
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened (ONA); Matsuzaki
Dorohedoro (TV) as Tanba (uncredited); Umpire (uncredited; ep 7)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2); Bora (ep 163); Yamu
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Heymans Breda
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 (ONA) as Kogure (ep 10)
GR -GIANT ROBO- (TV) as Texas (Burt Souther)
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie)
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Jispa
Iron Man (TV)
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV)
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie)
Levius (ONA); Announcer
Lupin III (live-action movie 2014) as Michael Lee
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Baal; Male villager (ep 1); Man (ep 12)
Mazinger Z (TV)
Monsuno (TV)
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- as Chimera
Naruto (TV) as Izumo Kamizuki (eps 193, 199); Mubi; Murakumo Kurama (ep 207); Yachiro Uchiha
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Furido / Kazuma
One Piece (TV) (new dub)
One Punch Man (TV)
Pokémon the Movie: Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice as Cobalion
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (live-action movie)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) (ep 5)
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV); Iwan de Troll
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Hakurei (young); Sage (young)
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Yo-kai Watch (TV)
Yo-kai Watch: The Movie
Yona Yona Penguin (movie)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Tank
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Chumley Huffington (2nd voice); T-Bone
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none