Walter CRUZ

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
009-1 (TV)
Ajin (TV 2) as Hashiguchi
Akira (movie) (Band/DVD/Bluray dub)
Arjuna (TV)
Ashita no Nadja (TV)
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (U.S. movie)
B-Daman CrossFire (TV) as President Takakura
Back Street Girls (TV)
Basilisk (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Black Jack (TV) as Ancestral da Miriam (ep 10)
Bleach (TV) as Hachigen "Hachi" Ushouda; Souken Ishida (ep 111)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
Bucky - The Incredible Kid (TV)
Burst Angel (TV); Doutor da Sibéria (ep 18); Ricky Glenford
Cosmo Warrior Zero Gaiden (TV)
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV)
Demon Lord Dante (TV)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV)
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Senhor Yushima
Dinosaur King (TV)
Dinozaurs: The Series (TV)
DNA² (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Dr. Briefs
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV); Moori (1ª voz); Son Gohan (Goku's Grandfather)
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special)
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) as Sr. Briefs
Excel Saga (TV)
Fables of the Green Forest (TV) as Avô Rã (Brazil)
Fate/stay night (TV)
Flavors of Youth (movie) as Limo's grandpa (avô do Limo; "Shanghai Koi")
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (live-action movie) as Hakuro
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Dominic; Dr. Dente de Ouro; Hakuro; Philip Gargantos Armstrong
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV)
Gantz (TV)
Genma Wars: Eve of Mythology (TV)
Getbackers (TV) as Gen Radou
Ghost Hound (TV)
GR -GIANT ROBO- (TV) as Gary Oates
.hack//SIGN (TV)
Harlock: Space Pirate (movie); Pai Imperial/Tori-San
Heat Guy J (TV)
Hell Girl (TV) as Wanyuudou
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) as Wanyuudou
Hellsing (TV)
Hermes - Winds of Love (movie) as Caipeya
Hunter X Hunter (TV); Zeburo
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) as Senhor Battera
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Senhor Battera
Ikki Tousen (TV) as Narrador
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Zagomel Zande
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
Inuyasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass
Iron Man (TV) as Professor Ohno
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV)
Knights of Sidonia (TV)
(The) Laws of Eternity (movie)
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie)
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) as Jodo
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mazinger Z (TV)
Miyori in the Sacred Forest (special); Avô de Miyori
Mob Psycho 100 (TV); Gen (ep 10)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV)
My Neighbor Totoro (movie)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Noir (TV)
One Piece (TV) as Monkey D. Dragon (Old Dub)
One Punch Man (TV) as Dr. Fétido (Dr. Kuseno); Sr. Mosquixonado (Mr. Kafetch; ep 2)
Pilot Candidate (TV)
Pita-Ten (TV)
Pokémon XY (TV) as Gurkinin
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Prof. Malveaux
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie)
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie); Aritomo Yamagata
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (live-action movie)
Saint Seiya (TV)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Michelangelo de Caelum
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV)
Shin chan (TV)
Stratos 4 (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) (Mastersound)
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie); Ootomo no Dainagon
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) as Yasuda
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Porter C. Powell (1st Voice)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Vandread (TV)
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV)
Viewtiful Joe (TV)
Wild 7: Swirling Canal (TV)
(The) Wind Rises (movie); Dr. Junkers; Naoko's Father
Wolf's Rain (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Dó-doi (Payn/Katanori-oyakata)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie) as Jii
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Dr. Eisenstein (ep 96); Guardian Baou
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none