André SAUER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Aggretsuko (ONA) as Rinta (eps 8-10)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Reaper
B-Daman CrossFire (TV) as Novu Moru
B: The Beginning Succession (ONA)
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV); Yamagoe (ep 3)
Baki (ONA 2)
BEASTARS (TV 2)
Bleach (TV) as Hirako Shinji; Ryusei Kenzaki "Kenryuu"
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Fyodor D. (ep 24); Ukai (ep 22)
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple (movie) as Fyodor Dostoyevski
Cannon Busters (ONA); Joe-Bob
Captain Tsubasa (TV 2018); Masao Nakayama (ep 3 only); Teppei Kisugi
Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Shin
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Giyū Tomioka
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train; Giyū Tomioka
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Jeremy Tsurugi
Dorohedoro (TV); Collector (ep 6)
Fairy Tail (TV); Jet
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Shigure Soma
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Shigure Soma
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) as Shigure Soma
Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045 (ONA)
Illang: The Wolf Brigade (live-action movie)
Inuyasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass as Mirok
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler as Mirok
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island as Mirok
Inuyasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time as Mirok
Joker Game (TV) as Lieutenent Johann Bauer (ep 11)
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV)
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya (ONA); Gang Member 2 (ep 1)
Lupin III THE FIRST (movie) as Goemon Ishikawa XIII
Mazinger Z (TV) as Saijo (ep 26)
Mob Psycho 100 (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 4) as Shōto Todoroki
My Hero Academia (TV 5) as Shoto Todoroki
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training (OAV) as Shoto Todoroki
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Cee
OBSOLETE (ONA)
One Piece (TV) (new dub)
Overlord II (TV) as Zanac Valleon Igana Ryle Vaiself (4 episodes
eps 7, 10, 12-13
)

Overlord III (TV) as Zanac Valleon Igana Ryle Vaiself (eps 6, 10, 13)
revisions (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) as Sojiro Seta
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (live-action movie) as Sojiro Seta
Rurouni Kenshin Saishūshō The Beginning (live-action movie)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV); Dione de Serpente de Plasma
Sword Gai: The Animation (ONA)
Sword Gai: The Animation Part II (ONA)
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA) as Masa
Yo-kai Watch: The Movie as Nathaniel Adams
your name. (movie)
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (TV) as Yusaku Fujiki
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none