×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Frederic CLOU

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Garde Impérial (ep 5)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Asaka (eps 161-166)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Ogai Mori (ep 12)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Ogai Mori
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 4) as Ogai Mori (eps 45-46, 50)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 5) as Ogai Mori (ep 54)
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Ogai Mori
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Kudo
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna (movie) (2020 Lylo; aborted dub)
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV); Callmon; Fakemon; Messemon; Racemon; Sakusimon
ID-0 (TV)
Inazuma Eleven (TV)
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Ray Dark
Metal Fight Beyblade VS Taiyō Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha (movie) as Dome B's Blader DJ
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
One Piece (TV 1999); Niji
One Piece Stampede (movie 14) as Foxy
Pikachu to Eevee Friends (movie)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Arbitre de l'arène de Verchamps (ep 83); Arbitre du restaurant aux 7 étoiles (ep 76); Clown (ep 140); Contrôleur (ep 130); Employé de l'arène de Joliberges (eps 107-108); Kendall (ep 90)
Pokémon Concierge (ONA)
Pokémon Horizons: The Series (TV) as Coiffeton; Dresseur de Machopeur (ep 1); Métalosse; Professeur de Liko (eps 1-2, 8)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Arbitre de la Coupe Flûte (ep 7); Braconnier (ep 53); Canarticho; Commentateur (ep 27); Dracolosse; Dresseur d'Avaltout (ep 47); Dresseur d'Hypnomade (ep 18); Dresseur de Carchacrock (ep 2); Ectoplasma; Employé de Macro Cosmos (ep 44); Mineur (ep 43); Motismadrone; Palarticho; Sbire Rocket; Tortank
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV); Chasseur de pierre (ep 95); Dana (3 episodes
eps 41, 106, 119
)
; Gozu (eps 87-90); Psykokwak; Rageant (ep 66); Zipp
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened (movie 16)
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages (movie 18)
Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! (movie 20)
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle (movie 23)
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21)
Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel (movie 19)
Pokémon XY (TV); Arbitre de l'arène de Port Tempères (ep 58); Arbitre de l'arène de Relifac-Le-Haut (ep 24); Chercheur du Bureau d'étude (ep 86); Croâporal; Grenousse; Professeur Platane (Voix 2); Vendeur (ep 29)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV); Amphinobi; Arbitre de la Ligue de Kalos; Professeur Platane; Robon (ep 108); Z2
Pokémon: Black and White (TV); Albert (eps 70-71); Arbitre de l'arène de Papeloa (ep 94); Arbitre de l'arène de Volucité (ep 23); Arbitre de la Coupe Junior (eps 90-93); Arbitre du Combat du Club (eps 39-42); Arbitre du Tournoi Donamite (eps 70-73); Assistant du Professeure Keteleeria (ep 22); Chercheur (ep 81); Complice de l'Homme Hexagel (ep 57); Crocorible; Dracolosse; Dresseur d'Ouvrifier (ep 89); Employé du Club de Combat (ep 4); Escroco; Grotichon; Gruikui; Minotaupe; Pilote (ep 1); Policier (ep 89); Sbire Rocket (ep 96)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV); Arbitre de l'arène de Janusia (ep 101); Arbitre de la Ligue d'Unys (eps 103-108); Assistant du Professeure Keteleeria (ep 109); Chasseur de Pokémon (ep 127); Commentateur du Plateau Indigo (ep 116); Crocorible; Dracolosse; Grotichon; Gruikui; Minotaupe; Responsable des inscriptions (ep 134); Roitiflam
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special III as Professeur Platane
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special IV as Professeur Platane
Pokémon: Paldean Winds (ONA) as Coiffeton; Frère d'Alix (ep 2); Membre du club (ep 3)
Pokémon: To Be a Pokémon Master (TV) as Donphan; Dracolosse; Ecrapince; Psykokwak
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie)
Sakugan (TV)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Kaval
Trigun Stampede (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none