×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Elisabeth GUINAND

Non-anime roles:
Hinata Hyûga in "NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS" (VG) (French)
Tenten in "NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS" (VG) (French)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Hebiichigo; Hinata Uzumaki; Kurotsuchi; Renga Kokubo; Sumire Kakei; Tenten
Boruto: Naruto the Movie as Hinata Uzumaki; Kurotsuchi; Tenten
Boys Be... (TV) as Aki Mizutani
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Kyōka Izumi
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Kyōka Izumi
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 4) as Kyōka Izumi; Tachihara enfant (ep 50)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 5) as Complice de Dazaï (ep 59); Kyōka Izumi
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Kyōka Izumi
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Hépatocyte (eps 2, 8)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Probiotique rose (ep 8)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Kokoro
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) as Mère (ep 8)
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna (movie) (2020 Lylo; aborted dub)
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as L'agent d'Eri (1ere voix); Mediamon
Eureka Seven (TV) as Ageha A; Maria Schneider (2ème voix)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Frankenstein
(The) God of High School (TV)
(The) Great Cleric (TV) as Monika
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV) as Hayetah; Helena; Johanna; Marie; Shimo
High School of the Dead (TV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV) as Aya Sawada (2ème voix)
I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV) as Harukara
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Amy Stapleton
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as Ayane Kokonoe (ep 9)
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Aubergiste (eps 2-3)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Celia Hills; Todd Ironside
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) as Celia Hills
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Celia Hills
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Bunny Cottontail; Celia Hills
Ingress (TV) as Sarah Coppola
Kuromukuro (TV) as Yukina Shirahane
Little Witch Academia (movie)
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade (OAV)
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) as Marie
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) as Yuri
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (OAV) as Miko
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 3) as Linia Dedoldia
NANA (live-action movie)
Naruto (TV) as Hinata - Tenten
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Hinata Hyuga; Tenten
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds as Hinata Hyûga
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) as Hinata Hyûga; Tenten
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) as Hinata Hyûga; Tenten
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (TV) as Hinata Hyuuga; Tenten
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) as Hinata Hyuga
NieR:Automata Ver 1.1a (TV) as Popola (ep 8)
One Piece (TV 1999) as Galette (new dub)
Orange (TV) as Grand-mère de Kakeru
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Fantôme de la jeune fille (ep 90); Paris (ep 86)
Pokémon Concierge (ONA)
Pokémon Horizons: The Series (TV) as Directrice de l'Académie Indigo (ep 1); Poussacha
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Dresseur de Tengalice (ep 110); Dresseuse de Carapuce (ep 1); Dresseuse de Sapereau (ep 47); Institutrice de Goh et Chloé (eps 11, 49); Johanna (ep 74); Journaliste (ep 44); Morpeko; Motismart de la Team Rocket; Ouistempo; Togedemaru; Tokorico; Vendeuse de pomme (ep 22)
Pokémon Origins (special) as Mère de Red
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV); Anéla (8 episodes
eps 4, 7, 21, 24, 82-83, 90, 124
)
; Brindibou; Rapp; Togedemaru; Tokorico
Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! (movie 20) as Agatha
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle (movie 23)
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21)
Pokémon XY (TV) as Colimucus; Karen (Fille en kimono blanc; eps 73-74); Loueuse de Mammochon (ep 82); Mucuscule; Nali (eps 50, 91); Ninon (ep 28)
Pokémon XY & Z (TV); Astrid (ep 125); Kyrie (ep 109); Nali (3 episodes
eps 101, 112-113
)
; Ninon (ep 118)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV); Anaïs (ep 12); Bianca; Zorua
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV); Bianca
Pokémon: Mega Evolution Special I as Astrid
Pokémon: Paldean Winds (ONA) as Miascarade
Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles (ONA) as Ouistempo
Pokémon: To Be a Pokémon Master (TV) as Bibichut; Brindibou; Chapotus; Morpeko; Motismart de la Team Rocket; Sorcilence
Radiant (TV) as Miss Melba
Radiant (TV 2) as Baronne Furgonde; Miss Melba
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie as Hinata Hyûga; Tenten
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) as Azusa Arai; Tae Sekihara
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as Visha
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Viktoriya Ivanovna "Visha" Serebryako
Saiyuki (TV) as Shaohei (Made in Europe dub); Shunrei (Made In Europe)
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Violet Evergarden (OAV) as Irma Felice
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Anne Magnolia; Lucula
Violet Evergarden I: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll (movie) as Luculia
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Michelle
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as La jeune fille amoureuse
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none