×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Maxime VAN STANTFOORT

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Huey (ep 3)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (TV) as Shin Uchiwa (Originel; eps 20-23)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Alexander Poushkine (eps 36-37)
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Sakunosuke Oda
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV)
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Cellule dendritique (ep 5); Opérateur D; Représentant (eps 1, 7)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Cellule ordinaire
Children of the Whales (TV) as Nashiji; Rô
Darwin's Game (TV) as Kaname
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) as Yota Narukami
Deca-Dence (TV) as Muro; Opérateur A
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV)
Dr. Stone (TV) as Taiju Oki
Dr. Stone: Ryusui (special) as Taiju Oki
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Taiju Oki
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Popp
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Siegfried
(The) Flower and the Phoenix (OAV) as Hiyama
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) as Makoto Tachibana
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) as Metphies
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) as Metphies
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) as Ard Meteor
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Jude Sharp
Ingress (TV) as Liu Tien Hua
Joker Game (TV)
Kuromukuro (TV) as Osho Yakushi; Ryoto Akagi; Toshiyuki "Sebastian" Mozumi
Love of Kill (TV)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Almanfi (ep 8); Laws (ep 8); Philip Boreas Greyrat
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Billy (ep 98)
Radiant (TV 2)
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Ren Amaki
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Commandant de Lowirot (eps 27, 30-31); Ren Amaki
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) as Goldov Auora
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as Warren Grantz
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Warren Grantz
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Juan de l'Ecu
Sakugan (TV) as Merôro
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Rio/Haruto Amakawa
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) as Benimaru
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (OAV) as Benimaru
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Benimaru
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) as Benimaru; Coby
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) as Benimaru; Roy Valentin
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Makoto Suzuki
(The) Two Princes (OAV) as Subarna (Adulte)
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Léon Jasmin
(The) Winds of Victory (OAV) as Kenji
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Haruma Yamazaki
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none