Erik Scott KIMERER

Date of birth: 1988-07-06
Hometown: Edmonds, WA
E-mail: erik.kimerer@gmail.com
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Persona 5 Royal" (VG)
Asahi Shiramine in "Dark Rose Valkyrie" (VG)
Barry and Grant in "Pokémon Masters" (VG)
Folth in "Summon Night 6: Lost Borders" (VG)
Itsuki Yuge in "Conception Plus: Maidens of the Twelve Stars" (VG)
Joven Glacius in "Heroes of Newerth" (VG)
Koyomi Araragi in "Kizumonogatari: Wound Tale" (audio book)
Mark Evans in "Inazuma Eleven" (VG)
Mino in "Mix Master: Final Force"
Oskar Belmer in "Atelier Sophie: The Alchemist of the Mysterious Book" (VG)
Rolf in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG)
Sho Terashima in "Zanki Zero: Last Beginning" (VG)
Soldier in "Skullgirls" (VG)
Speed-o'-Sound Sonic in "One Punch Man: A Hero Nobody Knows" (VG)
Walter Erick Campbell in "Raiden V" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Accel World (TV) as Haruyuki Arita/Silver Crow
Accel World: Infinite Burst (movie) as Haruyuki Arita/Silver Crow
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) as Ayato Amagiri
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2) as Ayato Amagiri
Berserk (TV 2016) as Isidro
Berserk (TV 2017) as Isidoro
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Gilly (ep 10); Green (ep 20); Jonji; Punk Boy (ep 37); Ryoichi (ep 9); Shipmate (eps 16, 19)
Blood Lad (TV) as Hydra Knell
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Ivan Goncharov
Carole & Tuesday (TV) as Joshua (ep 6); Pyotr
Cells at Work! (TV) as B Cell
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Iguro Obanai
Forest of Piano (TV 2) as Chansu; Male Audience; Male Host
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Riku Mikami
Hi Score Girl (OAV) as Guy A; Male Opponent; Orbus; Sasquatch; Shop Owner
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Mark Evans 
K-ON! (TV) as Clerk (ep 11)
Kengan Ashura (TV) as Crew 1; Fighter 2; Hajime Hanafusa; Kaneda Suekichi; Nikaido Ren; Saw Paing; Young Ohma
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) as Toshiya Hamaguchi
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) as Teruki Hanazawa
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) as Teruki Hanazawa
Mob Psycho 100 REIGEN: The Miraculous Unknown Psychic (special) as Teruki Hanazawa
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Biscuit Griffon
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Inugami; Saburo-Neko
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
Occultic;Nine (TV) as Yuta Gamon
One Punch Man (OAV) as Speed-o'-Sound Sonic (ep 3)
One Punch Man (TV) as Speed O'Sound Sonic
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Speed O'Sound Sonic
Pokémon Generations (ONA) as Blue (ep 3)
revisions (TV) as Mikio Dojima
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Itsuki Kawasumi
Sailor Moon SuperS (special) as Fish's Eye (ep 3)
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) as Fish's Eye (Viz Media dub)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as Gowther
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) as Gowther
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky as Celestial H; Gowther; Man 3
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Gowther
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) as Philip
Sword Art Online (TV) as Ducker (ep 3)
Tekken: Blood Vengeance (movie)
Toradora SOS! Hurray for Gourmands (OAV) as Ryuji Takasu
Toradora! (TV) as Ryuji Takasu
Toradora!: The True Meaning of Bento (OAV) as Ryuji Takasu
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) as Kengo Ujii
Your Lie in April (TV) as Takeshi Aiza
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none