×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Sophie PYRONNET

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Aggretsuko (ONA 2)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Sistine Fibel
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (TV) as Casca
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Naomi Tanizaki; Yamagiwa (ep 5)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Naomi Tanizaki (eps 35-36)
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Naomi Tanizaki
Cannon Busters (ONA) as Dex
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV)
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Cellule de sertoli (ep 9); Cellule ordinaire (eps 9, 11); Cheffe des thrombocytes; Hépatocyte (ep 2); Opératrice A
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Apprentie hématie ; Cellule NK; Cheffe des thrombocytes; Lactobacile; Mastocyte (ep 3)
Children of the Whales (TV) as Nezu
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) as Bélial; Grimm
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Ikuno
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) as Kako Tengan; Tokiko Narukami
Deca-Dence (TV) as Linmey
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV)
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV); Gatchmon
Dr. Stone: Ryusui (special) as Minami Hokutozai
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Minami Hokutozai
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Leona
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) as Milda (ep 9)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Laetitia
(The) Flower and the Phoenix (OAV) as Yuji
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle (movie) as Maina; Miana
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) as Enfant Dieu (eps 9-10, 12); Latima (eps 10-12)
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Emma Brightness
(The) Himalayan Kingdom of Light (OAV) as Chand
I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV) as Rosalie
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Caerina
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Aurelia Dingle; César Montalbán
Kanta and the Deer (OAV)
Kuromukuro (TV) as Rita
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) as Hirameki cadet
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Hilda Boreas Greyrat; Lillia
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Lillia Greyrat (eps 20, 22-23)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Tanishi
One Piece (TV) (new dub)
Pokémon Evolutions (ONA) as Green (ep 8)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Assistante de Pinery (ep 49); Camarade de Chloé (eps 1-2); Dresseuse de Florges (ep 66); Goh enfant (eps 1, 90); Harmonie (ep 98)
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21) as Miles
(The) Princess and the Moon (movie) as Bob
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) as Joueuse de Lilac
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Glass
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Glass
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Aisha Schubert (ep 5)
Schwarzes Marken (TV) as Katia Waldheim
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Hinata Tachibana
(The) Treasures of the Desert (OAV) as Yuta
(The) Two Princes (OAV) as Chita
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Kelly
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none