×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Brieuc LEMAIRE

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(French version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Ars Camentar; Micro (eps 4-6, 11)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (TV)
Beyblade Burst Sparking (ONA) as Lain Valhalla
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Junichiro Tanizaki
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Junichiro Tanizaki
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) as Junichiro Tanizaki
Bungo Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu (OAV) as Junichiro Tanizaki
Burn The Witch (movie)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Vanitas
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Vanitas
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Cellule Rouge
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Cellule Calciforme (eps 6-8); Cellule dendritique (ep 5)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV)
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) as Ashura Kohuko
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Simsa; Somal
Deca-Dence (TV) as Turkey
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV)
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna (movie) as Tai Kamiya
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV) as Yujin Ozora
Dr. Stone (TV) as Ganen; Hyoga
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Hyoga
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (TV 2020) as Lahart
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) as Krutz (eps 2-3, 7-9)
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV)
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) as Weiss
(The) Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter (TV) as Kent Proix; Vashelle
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Canisun (eps 2, 4-5, 12); Lops Harvey (eps 3, 7-8)
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Heath Moore; Valentin Eisner
Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution (movie 22) as Fergus
Pokémon Evolutions (ONA) as Nabil (ep 1); René (ep 5); Trace (ep 8)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Régis (4 episodes
eps 68, 71, 102, 113
)
; Sbire Team Yell (ep 99)
Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle (movie 23) as Dresseur Torgamord
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21) as Toren
Pokémon XY & Z (TV) as Aurel (ep 115)
Radiant (TV) as Yaga
Radiant (TV 2) as Diabal; Yaga
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV)
Sakugan (TV)
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Stewart Huguenot
Stand By Me Doraemon (movie) as Nobita Nobi (adult)
Stand By Me Doraemon 2 (movie) as Nobita Nobi (adult)
Summer Time Rendering (TV) as Masahito Karikiri
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Yuki Kagurazaka
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) as Hermès; Yuki Kagurazaka
Tokyo Revengers (TV) as Atsushi Sendo
Trigun Stampede (TV) as Knives Millions
(The) Two Princes (OAV) as Rupia (Adulte)
Violet Evergarden (OAV) as Benedict Blue
Violet Evergarden (TV) as Benedict Blue
Violet Evergarden I: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll (movie) as Benedict Blue
Violet Evergarden: The Movie as Benedict Blue
(The) Winds of Victory (OAV) as Yuta
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Azba Venkaul (ep 9); Commissaire priseur (ep 1)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none