×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Ludivine DEWORST

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(French version)
Children of the Whales (TV) : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(French version)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Re=L Rayford
Blame! (movie) as Cibo
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV 3) as Atsushi enfant (ep 31); Mère de Kyoka (ep 31); Yuan (eps 27-28)
Cannon Busters (ONA) as Casey Turnbuckle
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV) as Dominique de Sade
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Dominique de Sade (4 episodes
eps 20-21, 23-24
)
; Mikhail (eps 20-24)
Cells at Work! Code Black (TV) as Capitaine des leucocytes (ep 4); Cellule de sertoli (eps 3-4)
Cells at Work!! (TV 2) as Eosinophile (ep 3)
Children of the Whales (TV) as Olibnis
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as Miku
Darwin's Game (TV) as Xuelan Liu
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Miani; Nadi
(The) Detective Is Already Dead (TV) as Fubi Kase; Yui Saikawa
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Miki Makimura
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters (TV); Haru Shinkai
(The) Dungeon of Black Company (TV) as Belza; Coupe-Ailes (eps 8, 11); Ranga
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) as Flat Escardos
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) as Rin Tohsaka
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendōsetsu (special) as Rin Tohsaka
(The) Himalayan Kingdom of Light (OAV) as Tara
I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV) as Eno (eps 8, 11-12)
In the Land of Leadale (TV) as Luine; Mye (eps 7-8, 12)
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin (TV) as Jordan Greenway
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) as Fille de Mirage
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Aisha Greyrat (eps 19-20); Ginger York (eps 19-20); Minitona Dedoldia; Rakrana (eps 14-15)
Only Yesterday (movie) as Taeko Okajima
Pokémon Evolutions (ONA) as Jupiter (ep 5)
Pokémon Journeys: The Series (TV 2019) as Alistair (eps 91-92); Barbara (eps 37, 112); Hack Herman (ep 78); Judith (ep 31)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV); Barbara
(The) Prince and the Coral Sea (OAV) as Princesse
(The) Princess and the Moon (movie) as Lapin
(The) Princess of the Desert Kingdom (OAV) as Princesse
Radiant (TV 2) as Ocoho
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Agent de l'ombre (8 episodes
eps 5-6, 10, 12-14, 20-21
)
; Lishia Ivyred (4 episodes
eps 21-22, 24-25
)

(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) as Agent de l'ombre (eps 28-29); Lishia Ivyred
Saga of Tanya the Evil (movie) as Mary Sue
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Mary Sue (eps 7, 12)
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shō (ONA) as Kyoko du Petit Cheval
Sakugan (TV) as Lynda (eps 1, 9)
Schwarzes Marken (TV) as Lily
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) as Cosette (ep 4); Miharu Ayase; Sara
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) as Alma
(The) Treasures of the Desert (OAV) as Keiko
Violet Evergarden: The Movie as Lucas
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Urara Shiraishi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none