Patrick MORPHY

Non-anime staff credits:
Audio Editing for "Dragon Ball FighterZ" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV) : ADR Engineer
Ace Attorney (TV) : ADR Engineer (13 episodes
eps 4, 6-13, 21-24
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (eps 14-24)
All Out!! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 23-25)
Assassination Classroom (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-4)
B'tX (TV) : ADR Engineer (2018 dub), ADR Prep (2018 dub)
A Centaur's Life (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Clockwork Planet (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1, 5, 7-12), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 2)
Dance with Devils (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer (ep 1)
Escaflowne: The Movie : ADR Engineer (Funimation)
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) : ADR Engineer
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-4)
KanColle (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer (eps 1-6)
Luck & Logic (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Mikagura School Suite (TV) : ADR Engineer
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 12)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) : ADR Engineer
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) : ADR Engineer
Noragami Aragoto (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Orange (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Prison School (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) : ADR Engineer
Samurai Warriors (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 0), Lead ADR Engineer
Tokyo ESP (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) : Lead ADR Engineer
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) : ADR Engineer , Lead ADR Engineer (eps 1-4)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (eps 10-11), Lead ADR Engineer (eps 12-24)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-14)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)

Cast in:
(English version)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018)
Black Clover (TV) (ep 33)
Cheer Boys!! (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 1, 12)
Death Parade (TV)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV); Male Factory Driver 3B (ep 3)
Endride (TV) as Shopkeeper (eps 1, 6-7)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as Male Soldier 404A (ep 4)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Ghost In The Shell: The New Movie
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) as Male Soldier 15D; Male Soldier E (ep 15)
Hanebad! (TV) as Adult Referee (ep 3); Male HS student A (ep 3)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Mikagura School Suite (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA); Centipede
One Piece (TV)
Overlord III (TV)
Psycho-Pass (movie)
ReLIFE (OAV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV)
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Male Aogiri Ghoul A (ep 13); Male Pedestrian A (ep 13)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 17, 19-21)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none