Yūya MURAKAMI

村上 裕哉
Family name (in kanji): 村上
Given name (in kanji): 裕哉
Date of birth: 1984-09-05
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Attack on Titan (TV) as Fish Salesman (ep 1); Ian Dietrich
Beelzebub (TV) as Zera
Campione! (TV) as Dead Servitor B (ep 7)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Hound Dog Team (ep 19)
Chihayafuru (TV) as Yamakawa
Dog & Scissors (TV) as Announcer (ep 1)
Fate/Zero (TV) as Assassin (ep 3)
Guilty Crown (TV) as #321 Pilot (ep 2); Anti-Bodies (ep 19); Boy (ep 3); Chairman (eps 17-18); Funeral Parlor Member (ep 20); Government Controller (ep 22); Iwao Haruno (ep 15); Male Student (ep 14); Operator (ep 5); Soldier (eps 4, 9, 21); Squad Member (ep 16); Student (ep 7); Violent Follower (ep 13); Waiter (ep 8)
Gundam Build Fighters (TV) as Zachary Cooper (ep 8)
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Kawabe; World Championship Referee
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Assassin C (ep 51); Balda; Brovada; Gangster B (ep 39); Hanse; Member A (ep 52); Nick Cue; Sabazushi; Umori; Won; Yunju
Initial D Fifth Stage (TV) as 246 Member B; Mika's Coach
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Soldier B (ep 12); Store Worker (ep 11); Waiter (ep 14); Weapon Distributor Duo Member A (ep 22)
Kotoura-san (TV) as Male student B (ep 3)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Doctor (ep 19); Kuroda (eps 6-7); Okonomiyaki Clerk (ep 14); Sakazaki (ep 5); Teacher (ep 2); Yoshinori Shusa (5 episodes
eps 16, 18, 23-25
)

Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Yoshinori Susa
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) (ep 17); Attendant B (ep 19); Butterfly (ep 21); Caravan Leader (ep 6); Sorcerer A (ep 24)
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo (TV) as Tank
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo the TV as Tank
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Male Student (ep 1)
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) as Male student (ep 2)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Driver (ep 20); Mechanic B (ep 21); Terrorist B (eps 22-23)
Pocket Monsters: The Origin (special)
Strike Witches 2 (TV) as Sailor A (eps 11-12)
Sunday Without God (TV) as Male Villager (ep 12); Tanya's Father (ep 8); Troupe Member (ep 3)
Un-Go (TV) as Doctor (ep 0)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none