村上 裕哉
Family name (in kanji): 村上
Given name (in kanji): 裕哉
Date of birth: 1984-09-05
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 78 kg
Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Attack on Titan (TV) as Fish Salesman (ep 1); Ian Dietrich
BAR Kiraware Yasai (TV) as Goya (bitter melon)
Beelzebub (TV) as Zera
Black Bullet (TV) as Teacher (eps 2-3)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Ramen Restaurant Owner (ep 10)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) as passenger (ep 16); passenger ship's crew (ep 10)
Campione! (TV) as Dead Servitor B (ep 7)
Captain Earth (TV) as spectator (ep 12)
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate-Hen (TV) as Philippe Neve
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Hound Dog Team (ep 19)
Chihayafuru (TV) as Yamakawa
Code:Breaker (TV) as Aoki
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Boss (ep 5); Policeman (ep 7); Robber (ep 6)
Dog & Scissors (TV) as Announcer (ep 1)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Village headman (ep 26)
Fate/Zero (TV) as Assassin (ep 3)
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) as Voice at Bookstore (ep 3)
Guilty Crown (TV) as #321 Pilot (ep 2); Anti-Bodies (ep 19); Boy (ep 3); Chairman (eps 17-18); Funeral Parlor Member (ep 20); Government Controller (ep 22); Iwao Haruno (ep 15); Male Student (ep 14); Operator (ep 5); Soldier (eps 4, 9, 21); Squad Member (ep 16); Student (ep 7); Violent Follower (ep 13); Waiter (ep 8)
Gundam Build Fighters (TV) as Zachary Cooper (ep 8)
Gundam Build Fighters Try (TV 2) as Gorou Masuda
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV) as Adios (ep 1); Bureaucrat (ep 2); Operator (ep 3); Researcher (ep 10)
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Kawabe; World Championship Referee
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Assassin C (ep 51); Balda; Brovada; Gangster B (ep 39); Hanse; Member A (ep 52); Nick Cue; Sabazushi; Umori; Won; Yunju
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) as Male student (ep 1)
Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) as 246 Member B; Mika's Coach
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Soldier B (ep 12); Store Worker (ep 11); Waiter (ep 14); Weapon Distributor Duo Member A (ep 22)
Joshiraku (TV) as Saturnian voice (ep 6)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Doctor (ep 19); Kuroda (eps 6-7); Okonomiyaki Clerk (ep 14); Sakazaki (ep 5); Teacher (ep 2); Yoshinori Shusa (5 episodes
eps 16, 18, 23-25

Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Yoshinori Susa
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Yoshinori Susa
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) (ep 17); Attendant B (ep 19); Butterfly (ep 21); Caravan Leader (ep 6); Sorcerer A (ep 24)
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo (TV) as Tank
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo the TV as Tank
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Male Student (ep 1)
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) as Male student (ep 2)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Driver (ep 20); Mechanic B (ep 21); Terrorist B (eps 22-23)
No. 6 (TV) as man B (ep 1); No. 6 staff member (ep 7); public safety bureau officer B (eps 2, 5, 11); researcher B (eps 8-10); thug B (ep 4)
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Kamijō (eps 5, 8, 13); Special forces member (ep 20)
Pocket Monsters: The Origin (special)
Pupipō! (TV) as Hanged ghost (eps 4-5)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Yasuo Miyoshi (ep 5)
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Vulgar man (ep 12)
Strike Witches 2 (TV) as Sailor A (eps 11-12)
Sunday Without God (TV) as Male Villager (ep 12); Tanya's Father (ep 8); Troupe Member (ep 3)
Tamayura: Sotsugyō Shashin (movie series) as Teacher (ep 1)
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) as Male student B (ep 3)
Un-Go (TV) as Doctor (ep 0)
Ushio & Tora (TV) as Custom Office Staff (ep 5); Worker B (ep 4); Youkai B (ep 13)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none