Yūya MURAKAMI

村上 裕哉
Family name (in kanji): 村上
Given name (in kanji): 裕哉
Date of birth: 1984-09-05
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 78 kg
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
100 Sleeping Princes and the Kingdom of Dreams: The Animation (TV) as Customer B (ep 1)
86 (TV) as Handler (ep 1)
86 (TV 2) as Blackbird (ep 16)
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV) as Criminal (ep 2)
A3! Season Spring & Summer (TV) as Passerby (ep 5)
Active Raid Second (TV) as Shinjuku Staff (ep 18)
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Kitazumi Member (eps 19-20); Marutaka Student (ep 3); Punk (eps 2, 4-6); Teacher (ep 36)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) as Ayumu's father (eps 8, 10, 12)
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) as Shopkeeper (ep 11)
Astra Lost in Space (TV) as Soldier (ep 11)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Fish Salesman (ep 1); Ian Dietrich; Instructor with Glasses (ep 3); Istructor (ep 4)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Boy (ep 33)
Attack on Titan Part 1 – Guren no Yumiya (movie) as Ian Dietrich
Attack on Titan Part 2 – Jiyuu no Tsubasa (movie)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Ian Detrich
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
Babylon (TV) as Guard D (ep 12)
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Photographer (eps 4-5, 8)
Bakugan Battle Planet (TV) as Cyndeous
BAR Kiraware Yasai (TV) as Goya (bitter melon)
Beelzebub (TV) as Zera
Black Bullet (TV) as Teacher (eps 2-3)
BlazBlue Alter Memory (TV) as Communication Voice (ep 1)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Ramen restaurant owner (ep 10)
Blue Exorcist (movie)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) as passenger (ep 16); passenger ship's crew (ep 10)
Campione! (TV) as Dead Servitor B (ep 7)
Captain Earth (TV) as spectator (ep 12)
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV) as Mr. Miyoko (ep 11)
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate-Hen (TV) as Philippe Neve
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) as Kebono (ep 9); Weapons Shop Owner (ep 1)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Hound Dog Team (ep 19)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Maintenance Worker (ep 3); Thomas Platinaburg
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) as Man (ep 20); Vendor (ep 18)
Chihayafuru (TV) as Audience (ep 22); Doctor (ep 13); Male Player (ep 14); Male Student (eps 6-7, 10, 17); Mr. Kuriyama; Takuma (eps 11-12); Yamakawa
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Mr. Kuriyama; Takuma (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 11-12, 15
)
; Tournament Staff (ep 8)
Chihayafuru 3 (TV) as Isami Kuriyama; Staff (ep 6)
Code:Breaker (TV) as Aoki
Concrete Revolutio (TV) as Boss (ep 5); Policeman (ep 7); Robber (ep 6)
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as British Prime Minister; Correspondant (ep 34); NICS Operator (17 episodes
eps 5-6, 13, 18, 28, 30, 36-45, 58
)
; Shinta Wakui (ep 1); Spectator (ep 27); Staff (ep 48)
Danbōru Senki Wars (TV) as Benjamin Brown; Bruce Bladow
Darwin's Game (TV) as Ace Member A (eps 7, 10-11); Ace member C (ep 6)
DAYS (TV) as Eiji's friend (ep 1); Man (ep 12); Mitsuru Kokubo; Referee (eps 9-11)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) as Butler (ep 18); Kasamatsu (ep 14); Male Student A (ep 9); Rescue Squad Member A (ep 7); Yankee (ep 17)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened (ONA) as Isogai (ep 6); Male Student A (ep 4)
Do You Love Your Mom and Her Two-Hit Multi-Target Attacks? (TV) as Companion A (ep 10); Horse Monster (ep 11); Minion A (ep 9)
Dog & Scissors (TV) as Announcer (ep 1)
Dr. Stone (TV) as Delinquent (eps 4-5); Unmo
Edens Zero (TV) as Adventurer (ep 3); Customer (ep 19); Elsie's henchman (ep 6); Hunter bot (ep 1); Illega's follower (eps 9-10); Neepa (ep 2); NPC (ep 14)
Endro~! (TV) as Red Spider (ep 3)
Fairy gone (TV) as Commander (ep 11); Garrison Captain (ep 12); Kal-o Soldier (ep 4)
Fairy gone (TV 2) as Aide (ep 22); Maraunder (ep 18)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Village headman (ep 26)
Fate/Zero (TV) as Assassin (ep 3)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) as Roshi Shahi (ep 10)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fourth Plate (TV) as Male Customer (ep 12)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Prisoner
GATE (TV 2) as Man (ep 20); Student (ep 18)
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) as Underling (ep 223)
Girly Air Force (TV) as Operator (eps 3-4)
Gleipnir (TV) as Okamoto (eps 8-10)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) as Prisoner (ep 23)
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) as Audience (ep 26); Otomi Resident (ep 25)
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) as Voice at Bookstore (ep 3)
Guilty Crown (TV) as #321 Pilot (ep 2); Anti-Bodies (ep 19); Boy (ep 3); Chairman (eps 17-18); Funeral Parlor Member (ep 20); Government Controller (ep 22); Iwao Haruno (ep 15); Male Student (ep 14); Operator (ep 5); Soldier (eps 4, 9, 21); Squad Member (ep 16); Student (ep 7); Violent Follower (ep 13); Waiter (ep 8)
Gundam Build Fighters (TV) as Doctor (ep 22); Researcher (ep 21); Zachary Cooper (Commentator; ep 8)
Gundam Build Fighters Try (TV) as Gorou Masuda (ep 7)
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV) as Adios (ep 1); Bureaucrat (ep 2); Operator (ep 3); Researcher (ep 10)
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Kawabe; World Championship Referee
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV) as Man in Protective Gear (ep 22)
Horimiya (TV) as Junior high school teacher (ep 3)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Assassin C (ep 51); Balda; Bloster; Gangster B (ep 39); Hanse; Member A (ep 52); Nick Cue; Sabazushi; Street Vendor (ep 49); Umori; Won; Yunju
IDOLiSH7 Second Beat! (TV) as CM narration (ep 7)
Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV) as Horiguchi (ep 9)
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) as Male student (ep 1)
Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) as 246 Member B; Mika's Coach
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) as Boy (ep 2); Friend (ep 7); Male Student (eps 1, 5); Passenger (ep 10); Policeman (ep 6); Yakuza (ep 4); Yankee (ep 3)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) as Fellow A (ep 13)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) as Ikelos Familia member (ep 5); Rehmer (eps 3, 10, 12)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Soldier B (ep 12); Store Worker (ep 11); Waiter (ep 14); Weapon Distributor Duo Member A (ep 22)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Dog Owner (ep 37); Drunkard B (ep 29); Officer A (Thug) (eps 34-35); Police Officer (ep 1); Train conductor (ep 17)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (TV) as Operator B (ep 11); Prison guard B (ep 5)
Joshiraku (TV) as Saturnian voice (ep 6)
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) as Bushi (ep 1); Hattori (eps 2-3)
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) as Gentou; Hattori
Karakuri Circus (TV) as Kuroga member (eps 15, 20-21)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Cerberus (ep 5); Commentator (eps 1, 8-12); Narration
KING’S RAID: Successors of the Will (TV) as Gran (ep 1)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Doctor (ep 19); Kuroda (eps 6-7); Okonomiyaki Clerk (ep 14); Sakazaki (ep 5); Teacher (ep 2); Yoshinori Shusa (5 episodes
eps 16, 18, 23-25
)

Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Itsuki Matsumoto (ep 34); Referee (ep 36); Student (ep 33); Yoshinori Susa
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Referee (ep 65); Yoshinori Susa
LBX (TV) as Cosplay Performer (ep 29); Maintenance Staff (eps 27-28); Sho Morono (eps 21-22); Staff B (ep 30)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Teacher (ep 3)
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) as Militia member (ep 1)
Macross Delta (TV) as Judge A (ep 24); UN Spacy pilot (ep 6); Var (ep 1)
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa (movie)
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) (ep 17); Attendant B (ep 19); Butterfly (ep 21); Caravan Leader (ep 6); Sorcerer A (ep 24)
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Bandit (eps 11-12); Numark (ep 19)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) as Kenjo
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo (TV) as Tank
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo the TV as Producer C (ep 9); Tank
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Male Student (ep 1)
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) as Male student (ep 2)
Million Arthur (TV) as Blue (ep 9); Man E (ep 2)
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) as Bandit A (ep 4); Voice 1 (ep 3)
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) as Movie vampire (ep 6)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Driver (ep 20); Mechanic B (ep 21); Terrorist B (eps 22-23)
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) as Clerk (ep 12)
My Hero Academia (TV) as Giant villian (ep 1); Teacher (ep 3)
No. 6 (TV) as man B (ep 1); No. 6 staff member (ep 7); public safety bureau officer B (eps 2, 5, 11); researcher B (eps 8-10); thug B (ep 4)
Okko's Inn (movie)
One Punch Man (TV 2) as Boltane; Face Ripper; Magicman
Onihei (TV) as Shopkeeper (ep 6)
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) as Kamijō (eps 5, 8, 13); Special forces member (ep 20)
Phantasy Star Online 2: The Animation (TV) as Teacher (ep 5)
Phantom in the Twilight (TV) as Driver (ep 8)
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) as Reporter (ep 7); Teacher (ep 11)
Pokémon Origins (special)
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us (movie 21) as Researcher
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Commentator (eps 1, 4)
Princess Principal (TV) as scientist (ep 4)
Pupipō! (TV) as Hanged ghost (eps 4-5)
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV) as male jailer (ep 12); soldier (ep 11)
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) as Chap's lackey
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) as Old man (ep 29)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) as Tokaku (eps 47, 49)
Red Data Girl (TV) as College Student B (ep 6)
Requiem of the Rose King (TV) as Commoner B (ep 4); Jack (eps 2-3)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Yasuo Miyoshi (ep 5)
(The) Ryuo's Work Is Never Done! (TV) as Recorder (ep 12)
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Vulgar man (ep 12)
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV) as Achibe; Groza's Underling A (eps 2-3)
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) as Hundred Tiger Party Member (ep 5); Moderate Stragol (ep 4)
Skate-Leading Stars (TV) as Staff (ep 4)
Somali and the Forest Spirit (TV) as Regular Customers in the Cafeteria (ep 1)
Stars Align (TV) as Jun Soga (ep 9)
Strike The Blood III (OAV) as Communication Soldier (ep 9)
Strike The Blood IV (OAV) as Henchman (ep 4); Radio Audio (ep 7)
Strike Witches 2 (TV) as Sailor A (eps 11-12)
Strike Witches: Road to Berlin (TV) as Pilot (ep 10)
Sunday Without God (TV) as Male Villager (ep 12); Tanya's Father (ep 8); Troupe Member (ep 3)
Tamayura: Sotsugyō Shashin (movie series) as Teacher (ep 1)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Koenig (ep 7); Messenger (ep 12); Soldier (ep 4)
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV 2) as Bwatz (eps 8, 13)
Tokyo Ghoul: Jack (OAV) as Motorcycle Gang
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) as Male student B (ep 3)
Un-Go (TV) as AD (eps 7, 9, 11); Customer (ep 8); Doctor (ep 0) ; Mania Youth (ep 2); Party Guest (ep 1); Ruined Inhabitant (ep 3)
Un-Go episode:0 Inga-ron (movie) as Doctor
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle (TV) as Thief A (ep 3)
Ushio & Tora (TV) as Custom Office Staff (ep 5); Houriki Monk C (ep 22); Man (ep 24); Worker A (ep 25); Worker B (ep 4); Youkai B (ep 13)
Ushio & Tora (TV 2) as Crew (ep 34); Villager (ep 35)
Waka Okami wa Shōgakusei! (TV) as Young master (ep 22)
We Never Learn: BOKUBEN (TV 2) as Examiner (ep 3)
Wolverine (TV) as Gang Member (eps 1-3, 5); Guest (ep 10); Koh's Subordinate (ep 11); Kurohagi's Subordinate (eps 4, 12); Madripoor Resident (eps 6-7, 9)
Yo-kai Gakuen Y: N to no Sōgū (TV) as Uoking Dead / Uoking Dead Final (ep 28)
Yo-kai Watch (TV) as Nobosetonman; Thief (ep 02)
Yo-kai Watch (TV 2) as "Youkai Busters" narrator (ep 164); "Youkai TV Meeting" segment narrator; Ahdaconda; Captain Thunder; Ecolojii; Fuankan; Inchicken; Kakusan; Kimetemaou; Komasan Taxi narrator; Maruder; Nikuyaki; Nobosetonman; Ottamagator; Stone (Rosetta Stone)
Yo-kai Watch! (TV 3/2019) as Kimete Maou; Nikuyaki; Nobosetonman; Spoiler Youtuber (ep 19)
Yo-kai Watch! Jam: Yo-kai Gakuen Y - Neko wa Hero ni Nareru ka (movie) as Togurosu
Yo-kai Watch: Shadowside (TV) as Manzai comedian B (ep 06); Zundoumaru
Yōkai Watch ♪ (TV 4/2021) as Captain Thunder; Ecolojii; Inchicken; Kakusan; Kimete Maō; Nobosetonman
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none