Hiromichi TEZUKA

手塚 ヒロミチ
Family name (in kanji): 手塚
Given name (in kanji): ヒロミチ
Date of birth: XXXX-10-05
Hometown: Ibaraki, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 184 cm
Bust-Waist-Hip: 92-77-90 cm
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Kengo Kakikura; Kiyoto Washimi in "Prince of Stride" (VG) (Japanese)
Various voices in "Warriors All-Stars" (VG) (Japanese)
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as Egret (ep 7)
Ace Attorney (TV) as Masaru Konaka (eps 2-4)
Active Raid (TV) as Director (ep 3)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) (eps 3-4, 8-9); Meraize (eps 6-7, 12)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as aide (ep 5); commander (ep 1); operator (ep 7); pilot (ep 2); Versian operator (eps 10-11); Versian soldier (ep 12)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Martian operator (ep 15); Selnakis (ep 18)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) as researcher (ep 10); subordinate (eps 1, 3); TV announcer (ep 2)
All Out!! (TV) as Kōichirō Kashima
Ansatsu Kyōshitsu (special) ; Ryūki
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) as Shin'ichi Iwata
Argevollen (TV) as Garm-2 (ep 2); Thomas (eps 7-8)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Yakuza (ep 20)
Black Bullet (TV) as Shōgen Ikuma
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2) as senior pizza deliveryman (ep 1)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) as Man (ep 8); Worker (ep 4)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Roman Orthodox Male (ep 15)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Gilbert (ep 3); Haruaki (eps 8, 11); Yoshitsugu (eps 1, 6-7, 9)
Chaos Dragon (TV) as Villager (eps 5-6)
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) as Student (ep 12); Underling (ep 3)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Communication Soldier (ep 4); David (ep 5)
Dimension W (TV) as Blue (eps 4-5)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Akio Haruno (ep 20); Cat (ep 7); Cyborg Cider-man Ramune (ep 22); Delinquent B (ep 17); Editor A (ep 11); Ippei Matsuda (ep 5); Male student C (ep 10); Male student D (ep 8); SP 2 (ep 23); Youth B (ep 16)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Nitari Elder Brother (ep 8)
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) as Sugawa (eps 13, 16)
Flip Flappers (TV) as Father (ep 6); Researcher (ep 10)
Flying Witch (TV) as Man A (ep 6)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Cook C (ep 2); Passerby A (ep 17); Salaryman (ep 18); Spectator E (ep 23); Subordinate B (ep 1); Yoshiki Bitō (ep 7)
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Man (ep 1); Schoolboy (eps 7, 10)
Fuuka (TV) as Audience member (ep 8); Teacher (ep 2)
GATE (TV 2) as Tsuyoshi Youga (eps 16, 23)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Section 9 member B (ep 1)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as Section 9 member B (eps 3-4)
Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Shinsegumi member (ep 293)
Gintama. (TV 5/2017) as Jouishishi (ep 319)
Heavy Object (TV) as Communication soldier (ep 10); Enemy Soldier (ep 4); Information Alliance officer (ep 23); Pilot (ep 5); Reporter (ep 6); Soldier (eps 2-3); TV Crew (ep 18)
Heroes ~Legend of Battle Disks~ (TV) as Vortex
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Arzhang (eps 7, 12); Close associate (ep 4); Pars Citizen (ep 1); Soldier (eps 3, 5, 25)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Sailor (ep 5); Soldier (eps 1-3, 8)
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Creuserey Asmodeus
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (OAV) as Tortilla (ep 1)
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) as Announcer (ep 3); Cameraman (ep 6); Clerk (ep 6); Devil (eps 7, 11); Editor (ep 8); Godotenrino (ep 10); Iemon Tamiya (ep 4); Suzushiro (ep 1)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Police Officer (ep 39)
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) as Teacher (ep 2)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Mr. Katou (ep 1)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) as Barbarian (ep 7); Gatekeeper A (ep 3); God A (ep 2); Orc (ep 6)
Karen Senki (ONA) as Eleanor's Boyfriend
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) as Jun Sasaki (eps 1, 8-10)
Kuromukuro (TV) as Announcer (ep 13); Jirō
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) as TV Newscaster
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) as Commanding Officer (ep 5); Knight (ep 9); Noble (ep 1); Patrolman (ep 3); Scout (ep 9); Slave (ep 8); Soldier (eps 2, 6)
Lostorage incited WIXOSS (TV) as College student (ep 5); Manager (ep 2)
Luck & Logic (TV) as Aaron Lau (ep 2)
Magical Circle Guru-Guru (TV 2) as Clay Doll (ep 6); Priest (ep 1)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) as Naoko's husband (ep 8); Onlooker B (ep 2); Yakuza A (ep 5)
Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club (TV) as bike rental shop attendant (ep 2); train announcer (ep 10)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Adjutant (eps 1-2, 5); Brewers operator (ep 12); Carta subordinate (ep 18); Dort union member (ep 14); Man (ep 10); Tekkadan member (eps 7-8)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) as Gjallarhorn officer (eps 31-32); Horizon Corps top brass (eps 28-29); Iok's subordinate (ep 36); Jasley's subordinate (ep 35)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kazami
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Spy (ep 18)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Regalia B (ep 5)
One Punch Man (OAV) as Menzuesteman (ep 1)
One Punch Man (TV) as Allback-Man (ep 8); Announcer (ep 11); Battery Man (ep 6); Crew Member (ep 12); Hero Association Division Z Jury (ep 9); Hero Association Staff (ep 7); Men's Esthetician Man (OAD 1); Paradizer (ep 4)
Penguindrum (TV) as man in black (ep 22); staff (ep 16); station attendant (ep 12)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Kiyoto Washimi
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Copycat Criminal (ep 9); Young Man (ep 11)
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV) as Guard A (ep 10); Worker (ep 4)
Rewrite (TV 2) as Chief of the operation (ep 20)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Crocodile; Ghidra-Neesan (ep 6); Ishigami gang member (ep 9); thief (ep 3); Twin Tower Knights manager (ep 4)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Assistant (ep 3); Sean (ep 1)
Sakura Quest (TV) as assistant cameraman (ep 7); Tokichiro (ep 13)
School-Live! (TV) as customer B (ep 4); male student (ep 3)
Selector Destructed Wixoss (movie) as Worker
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Editor (ep 2); Fumio's father (ep 5)
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Movie staff (ep 24); Police officer (ep 1); Subordinate 2 (ep 4)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) as Bridegroom (ep 3)
She and Her Cat -Everything Flows- (TV)
Shirobako (TV) as Hiroaki Houjou (ep 6)
STARMYU (TV) as Costume staff (ep 11)
Strike The Blood (OAV) as SP (ep 2)
Survival Game Club! (TV) as Molester (ep 1)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Event visitor (ep 10)
Time Bokan 24 (TV) as Foreigner (ep 11); Red Ogre (ep 3); Sa Gojo (ep 17)
Tribe Cool Crew (TV) as Master T
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none