My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X (TV 2)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Otome Game no Hametsu Flag Shika Nai Akuyaku Reijō ni Tensei Shiteshimatta... X (Japanese)
乙女ゲームの破滅フラグしかない 悪役令嬢に転生してしまった…X (Japanese)
Genres: fantasy
Themes: isekai
User Ratings: 317 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 32 votes (sub:31, raw:1)
 Excellent: 28 votes (sub:26, dub:2)
 Very good: 74 votes (sub:71, ?:1, dub:1, edit.dub:1)
 Good: 81 votes (sub:77, dub:2, others:2
1 French subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 56 votes (sub:53, dub:2, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 So-so: 28 votes (sub:26, dub:2)
 Not really good: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 501 users, rank: #2031 (of 8784)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.142 (Good), std. dev.: 1.7023, rank: #2833 (of 8906)
Weighted mean: 7.066 (Good), rank: #2916 (of 8906) (seen all: 7.25 / seen some: 7.02 / won't finish: 4.26)
Bayesian estimate: 7.082 (Good), rank: #2694 (of 6766)
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2021-07-02
Opening Theme:
#1: "Andante ni Koi o Shite!" by angela
Ending Theme:
#1: "Andante ni Koi o Shite!" by angela (ep 1)
#2: "give me ♡ me" by Shouta Aoi (eps 2-)
#3: "Shōjo no Route wa Hitotsu Janai!" (The Girl's Routes Are Not Only One) by angela (ep 12)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Keisuke Inoue
Series Composition: Megumi Shimizu
Script:
Keisuke Inoue (ep 4)
Megumi Shimizu (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 9, 11-12
)

Megumu Sasano (eps 2, 7-8, 10)
Storyboard:
Cagetzu Aizawa (ep 3)
Keisuke Inoue (OP; eps 1, 4, 11)
Koji Sawai (eps 5, 9)
Masayoshi Nishida (eps 2, 6)
Mirai Minato (eps 7, 12)
Shigemitsu Hamao (ED)
Shuntarō Tozawa (ep 8)
Yuuichi Nihei (ep 10)
Episode Director:
Chihiro Kumano (eps 3, 10)
Junya Koshiba (eps 2, 12)
Keisuke Inoue (eps 1, 4, 11)
Kōki Onoue (ep 6)
Michiru Itabisashi (ep 5)
Shuntarō Tozawa (ep 8)
Toshiyuki Sone (ep 7)
Yūsuke Onoda (ep 9)
Unit Director:
Keisuke Inoue (OP)
Shigemitsu Hamao (ED)
Original creator: Satoru Yamaguchi
Original Character Design: Nami Hidaka
Character Design: Miwa Oshima
Art Director: Asuka Komiyama
Chief Animation Director: Miwa Oshima
Animation Director:
Aya Miyajima (ep 4)
Ayako Kakiuchi (ep 5)
Ayasa Ueda (eps 2-8 even)
Chie Kawaguchi (eps 6, 12)
Chiho Mifune (eps 4, 11)
Ippeita Watanabe (ep 4)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 3)
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (ep 1)
Keisuke Katayama (OP; eps 5-6, 12)
Keizou Ichikawa (ep 10)
Kenji Hattori (ep 8)
Kimiharu Obata (ep 8)
Masashi Wakayama (eps 2, 6, 12)
Masumi Hattori (ep 9)
Mika Takahashi (ep 8)
Min Wang (ep 6)
Minao Otsuki (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-6, 11
)

Mitsunori Fujioka (ep 11)
Moe Matsuda (eps 1-2, 8)
Satomi Matsuura (eps 5, 11)
Seiya Ishida (ep 5)
Sōichi Honda (eps 2, 5)
Susumu Matsunaga (eps 1, 4)
Takuma Kimura (eps 2, 4, 8)
Takuya Nishimichi (ep 11)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 7)
Tomokazu Shimabukuro (ep 2)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (eps 3, 10)
Won Hoe Kim (eps 1-2, 4-5)
Yoshiaki Tomita (ep 6)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 7)
Yuka Takemori (ep 12)
Yuki Imoto (OP; eps 8, 11)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 8)
Yun Liu Liu (ep 3)
Zhi Peng Wu (eps 4-5, 11)
3D Director: Yuki Kuribayashi
Sound Director: Toshiki Kameyama (bitgrooove)
Director of Photography: Hideki Eto
Executive producer:
Fumie Takeuchi
Gou Nakanishi
2DCG Design: Yuri Kumesawa (Chiptune; OP; eps 1-12)
2nd Key Animation:
Akane Nagara (Studio Toy Box; eps 1-2, 8)
Ayaka Takaichi (ep 4)
Bu Gun Yun (Studio Lings; eps 6, 8, 11)
Chie Tanaka (esp 1-2,4-5,8)
Daiki Watanabe (SILVER LINK.; eps 1-2)
Daisuke Okushima (SILVER LINK.; eps 2, 5-6)
Dong Dong Liu (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 6)
Eri Hosaka (Studio PaTHoS; ep 11)
Eri Nishizawa (Studio PaTHoS; ep 11)
Fumiko Kon (ep 7)
Geon Ha Park (CJT; eps 3, 10)
Gyu Tak Jung (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Haruka Hirota (ep 11)
Hikaru Fujita (Wish; eps 4, 6)
Hikaru Sato (ep 11)
Hinata Ishida (Studio Toy Box; eps 1-2)
Hiroshi Yamada (ep 2)
Hiroya Takahashi (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Ochi (ep 7)
Hyun Kyung Kim (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Jin Ming Li (ep 9)
Junko Funatsuka (SynergySP; ep 4)
Juri Utō (Studio Lings; ep 6)
Koharu Sudo (ep 9)
Kohei Takahashi (Studio CL; ep 11)
Kōji Higashida (Studio Toy Box; eps 2, 8)
Makoto Nanjo (eps 1-2)
Masanori Hashimoto (Big Bang; ep 11)
Megumi Moribayashi (eps 1, 4, 6, 11)
Mei Xue (Studio CL; ep 11)
Mei Ling Sun (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Mikio Ikezawa (Shuka; ep 2)
Misa Konishi (Studio Neun; ep 5)
Miyu Hattori (ep 4)
Miyu Honda (Studio Neun; ep 5)
Nanami Yamaoka (Studio Lings; ep 6)
Naoki Ishii (SILVER LINK.; eps 2, 4-6, 11)
Naoyuki Owada (ep 7)
Pei Liu (ep 9)
Pei Si Huang (Studio Lings; eps 6, 11)
Reina Aoyama (ep 11)
Rika Sugano (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Ryo Igarashi (SILVER LINK.; ep 2)
Ryōma Hasegawa (eps 2, 8, 11)
Ryosuke Inui (Studio PaTHoS; ep 11)
Ryusei Ichimura (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Sae Manaka (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Shinichi Kinoshita (Studio PaTHoS; ep 11)
Shōhei Kabasawa (SILVER LINK.; eps 2, 4-6, 11)
Shu Jun Xiang (eps 8, 11)
Taiga Kinokuni (eps 4-6, 11)
Takashi Nagashima (SynergySP; ep 4)
Takaya Kitahara (Studio Toy Box; eps 2, 8)
Takehiko Kageyama (SynergySP; eps 4, 6, 8, 11)
Takuya Kitamura (Studio Toy Box; ep 2)
Tatsurou Arai (Studio Gash; ep 5)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (ep 2)
Toku Watanabe (Studio Neun; ep 5)
Tomohiro Kametani (ep 11)
Tomoko Mita (Studio Toy Box; eps 1-2, 5, 8)
Wei Feng Li (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 6)
Wen Long Zhou (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 6)
Yasuko Chiba (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Yong Ping Huang (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 6)
Yoshiaki Kubokawa (SynergySP; eps 2, 6, 11)
Yoshiko Sotoyama (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 7)
Yui Yagihara (studio CANDYBOX; ep 11)
Yūji Maruyama (eps 4-6, 11)
Yuki Murata (eps 5, 11)
Yūki Nagashima (diomedéa; ep 11)
Yuki Takahashi (Studio Lings; ep 11)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 7)
Yuna Suzuki (ep 2)
Yuusuke Satou (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Zhi Hui Jiang (Akatsuki & Phoenix Holdings; ep 6)
Zi Hao Xuan (Project No.9; eps 6, 8, 11)
3D CG: Yuki Kuribayashi (OP,ED; eps 2, 6-12)
3D Layout:
Seiya Fuchigami (eps 11-12)
Yuki Kuribayashi (OP; eps 1-12)
3D Layout Modeling:
Seiya Fuchigami (ep 5)
Yuki Kuribayashi (eps 1-3, 7-12)
Animation Production Producer: Hayato Kaneko
Assistant Art Director: Natsumi Ueno (eps 10, 12)
Assistant Chief Animation Director:
Minao Otsuki (eps 7, 10-12)
Yoshihiro Watanabe (ep 7)
Yuki Imoto (ep 11)
Yukiko Ishibashi (ep 7)
Assistant Director of Photography: Naoki Etō (eps 3-12)
Assistant Episode Director: Kōki Onoue (ep 4)
Assistant producer: Tatsuma Fukukura
Background Art:
Asuka Komiyama (Cosmo Project; OP,ED; eps 1-12)
Chika Murayama (Olive; eps 4-7)
Goichi Katanosaka (Studio WHO; eps 8, 10)
Hachidai Takayama (Cosmo Project; eps 7, 9-11)
Jian Zhen Huang (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 10, 12
)

Kana Tamura (Studio Tenjin; ep 11)
Kaori Fujii (Cosmo Project; eps 6, 9, 11)
Kaori Takao (Studio WHO; eps 8-10)
Manami Nagai (Cosmo Project; eps 1-12)
Michiko Morokuma (Studio Tenjin; ep 11)
Natsumi Ueno (Cosmo Project; eps 1-9, 11)
Natsuyo Kato (Studio WHO; eps 8-10)
Risa Akimoto (Studio Tenjin; ep 11)
Shinya Hirano (Olive; ep 5)
Sōko Ōhira (Studio Tenjin; eps 11-12)
Takahiro Saitō (Studio WHO; eps 8-10)
Tatsumasa Kikuchi (Cosmo Project; ep 1)
Tomoko Shimomoto (Studio WHO; eps 8-10)
Tsutomu Fujita (Studio WHO; eps 8-10)
Yō Uchida (Olive; eps 4-7)
Yoshiko Kuroda (Studio Tenjin; eps 11-12)
Yuka Sawanobori (Cosmo Project; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7-11
)

Yukari Yasuda (Olive; eps 4-7)
Yumi Yokota (Olive; eps 5, 7)
Color Coordination Check:
Akira Igarashi (eps 5, 8, 11)
Eri Shigetomi (OP,ED; ep 12)
Masato Sasaki (eps 3, 7, 10)
Teppei Miyajima (ep 9)
Yōta Imai (eps 2, 6)
Yuki Yamabe (eps 1, 4)
Color design: Eri Shigetomi
Editing: Michi Takigawa (REAL-T)
Finish Animation:
Akira Igarashi (eps 1-2, 4, 11)
Manami Hirata (Studio CL; ep 9)
Manami Yamaguchi (ep 1)
Na Young Kim (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Oh Sook Kwon (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Shiho Mizumoto (eps 1-2, 5)
Tie Feng Ni (Studio CL; ep 9)
Yōta Imai (eps 2, 4)
Yuki Yamabe (eps 1, 4-5)
Yuusuke Satou (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Home Page Production: Kyoichi Kido
In-Between Animation:
Akine Minami (Studio CL; ep 9)
Akira Nakayama (Studio CL; ep 9)
Arisa Satō (eps 5, 8, 11-12)
Hikaru Matsuo (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 11-12
)

Ho Jung Min (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Hye Jin Jo (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Hyun-Jeong Lee (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Jae Hoon Choi (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Jeremy Lin (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 11-12
)

Junichi Kouno (Studio CL; ep 9)
Kazuki Kouchi (eps 1-2, 4-5, 8)
Ke Yun Du (Trigger; ep 11)
Kento Akagi (Felix Film; ep 11)
Makito Ishikawa (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 8, 11-12
)

Mikoto Fukuzawa (Trigger; ep 11)
Miyuki Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 11-12
)

Nana Doi (Trigger; ep 11)
Ren Jie Yan (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 11-12
)

Ryō Ono (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 11-12
)

Seung Ho Jeon (CJT; ep 3)
Taiga Kinokuni (ep 1)
Yeon Hee Ko (CJT; eps 3, 7, 10)
Yohko Iwasaki (Trigger; ep 11)
Yūji Maruyama (ep 1)
In-Between Check:
Hiroya Takahashi (ep 9)
Kazuki Kouchi (ep 4)
Makito Ishikawa (ep 5)
Miyuki Nakajima (eps 1-2, 8, 12)
In-Between Chief: Miyuki Nakajima (eps 4-5)
Key Animation:
Akichika Mochimaru (ep 5)
Akira Watanabe (eps 5, 11)
An Katsuragi (eps 2, 8, 11)
Aya Maeda (OP)
Ayako Kakiuchi (OP; ep 5)
Ayasa Ueda (eps 2, 4)
Chiharu Mukai (ep 4)
Chiho Mifune (OP; eps 2, 11)
Chūji Nakajima (eps 3, 7, 10)
Daisuke Satō (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Daisuke Takemoto (ep 10)
Fujiko Aoyagi (eps 1, 6)
Fumika Kimura (OP)
Fumiko Kon (eps 7, 10)
Geon Ha Park (CJT; eps 7, 10)
Gyu Tak Jung (CJT; eps 7, 10)
Hao Can Yuan (ep 8)
Hatsue Kato (OP; eps 1, 4, 11)
Hideyasu Okamoto (eps 1-2, 8)
Hikaru Fujita (OP; eps 8, 11)
Hikaru Sato (eps 4, 11)
Hikaru Uchiyama (eps 1, 6, 12)
Hiroshi Hariki (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Hiroshi Yoneda (OP; eps 6, 11)
Hiroyuki Ochi (eps 7, 10)
Ho Chan Won (ep 2)
Hyun Kyung Kim (CJT; ep 7)
Ichirō Suzuki (ep 6)
Ikuyo Hikōji (ep 6)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 2)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 10)
Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 8)
Kazuko Matsumura (ep 5)
Kazunori Ozawa (eps 7, 10)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 3)
Kei Sato (ep 9)
Keisuke Meji (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Keizou Ichikawa (ep 7)
Kenji Kondou (ep 6)
Kōhei Kobayashi (eps 1, 4)
Kōichi Takai (eps 3, 7, 10)
Kumiko Kasuga (eps 1, 4, 11)
Mani Inaka (OP; eps 2, 8)
Maria Ichino (ep 5)
Mariko Shimamura (eps 1, 6, 12)
Masahiro Shigemoto (eps 2, 8)
Masashi Wakayama (eps 2, 6, 12)
Masayo Matsumoto (ep 10)
Masumi Hattori (ep 9)
Miki Kato (eps 1-2)
Minao Otsuki (ep 2)
Minoru Nakagawa (ep 4)
Mitsunori Fujioka (OP; ep 11)
Mitsuru Irie (ep 11)
Moe Matsuda (OP; eps 1, 8)
Motoki Hayakawa (ep 4)
Nami Fujitani (ep 8)
Naoyuki Owada (eps 7, 10)
Natsumi Omotaka (ep 5)
Nozomi Uchihi (ep 8)
Rieko Noguchi (ED; eps 1, 6, 12)
Risa Namiki (ep 8)
Risako Shiina (ep 3)
Ryo Igarashi (ep 5)
Ryōta Iwai (ep 9)
Satomi Matsuura (OP; eps 1, 5)
Satsuki Fukuda (ep 4)
Sayuri Tanaka (ep 10)
Selen Ogura (eps 1, 6, 12)
Sentarō Yanagino (ep 5)
Shigeki Sato (ep 5)
Shin Kimata (eps 1, 5)
Shinichi Shigematsu (ep 4)
Shinkirō Hattori (ep 2)
Shiori Sakashita (eps 1, 8)
Shirou Tamashiro (ep 10)
Shō Hirano (ep 4)
Shun Marui (ep 9)
Sōichi Honda (OP; ep 5)
Susumu Matsunaga (OP)
Tae Motodate (eps 1, 6, 11)
Takahiro Nakatsugawa (ep 1)
Takehiko Kageyama (OP; eps 4, 11)
Takuma Kimura (eps 1-2)
Takuya Nishimichi (eps 2, 4, 11)
Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 2, 8)
Tatsuya Yada (ep 4)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 7)
Tomohito Abe (ep 11)
Tomoka Karino (ep 11)
Tomomi Kumata (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (eps 3, 10)
Tsutomu Yamamoto (eps 2, 4, 11)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 9)
Yoko Komaki (ep 6)
Yoshiaki Tomita (ep 2)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 6)
Yoshitaka Sato (eps 3, 7)
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 8)
Yoshiyuki Kumeda (ep 4)
Yōsuke Fujino (ep 4)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 7)
Yuka Takemori (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Yūki Nagata (ep 11)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (eps 3, 7, 10)
Yukiko Ban (OP)
Yukinobu Saeki (ep 8)
Yumi Takanashi (ep 4)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 6)
Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Yusuke Adachi (eps 3, 7, 10)
Yuuta Nakajou (ep 4)
Zi Hao Xuan (ep 11)
Music producer: Daisuke Mizuta (Nichion)
Online Editor: Takami Tachikawa (Q-Tec)
Photography:
Chika Ōmura (EXPLOSION; OP; eps 1-12)
Hideki Eto (EXPLOSION; OP; eps 1-2)
Naoki Etō (EXPLOSION; OP; eps 1-2)
Naoya Kinoshita (EXPLOSION; OP; eps 1-12)
Sayumi Yamada (EXPLOSION; OP; eps 1-12)
Shigemitsu Hamao (ED)
Shusuke Sekine (EXPLOSION; eps 6-12)
Souta Satou (EXPLOSION; eps 6-12)
Production Advancement:
Hanao Uchida (eps 1, 4, 11)
Hiroki Fujiki (ep 4)
Keisuke Nishiyama (eps 2, 8)
Runa Samejima (ep 7)
Shiori Nakamura (eps 1, 4-5, 11)
Shizuka Takeuchi (eps 2, 8)
Yūki Ueno (ep 5)
Yuusaku Shindou (eps 6, 12)
Production Desk: Yuusaku Shindou
Prop Design: Susumu Matsunaga
Publicity Producer: Yoshiki Maeda
PV Production: Tomotaka Kawabe
Recording Adjustment: Kohei Yoshida (P's Studio)
Sales Promotion: Natsuko Moro
Setting Production: Shizuka Takeuchi
Sound Effects: Kaori Yamada
Sound Production Manager: Tsuyoshi Kobayashi (bitgrooove)
Special Effects: Noriko Masuko
Maaya Uchida as Katarina Claes

Aoi Yūki as Sarah
Asami Seto as Geordo Stuart (young)
Azumi Waki as Anne Shelley
Inori Minase as Sophia Ascart
Kousuke Toriumi as Rufus Brode/Sora Smiths
M.A.O as Nicole Ascart (young)
Miho Okasaki as Mary Hunt
Mutsumi Tamura as Alan Stuart (young)
Saori Hayami as Maria Campbell
Shōta Aoi as Geordo Stuart
Sora Amamiya as Keith Claes (young)
Sumire Uesaka as Susanna Randall
Takehito Koyasu as Jeffrey Stuart
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Alan Stuart
Tetsuya Kakihara as Keith Claes
Toshiki Masuda as Raphael Wolt
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Nicole Ascart
Yui Ogura as Selena Berg
Yusuke Shirai as Ian Stuart

Akiko Hiramatsu as Millidiana Claes (Katarina's mother)
Ayumu Asakura as Gatekeeper (ep 4)
Chise Nakamura as Female student (ep 8)
Daiki Mukōyama as Colleague (ep 7)
Eiji Miyashita as Thomas Coleman (eps 9, 11)
Emiri Katō as Ian Stuart (young)
Kanon Takao as Ginger Tucker (eps 2, 8, 12)
Kenjirō Abekawa as
Colleague (ep 7)
Male student (ep 12)
Servant (eps 3, 5)
Kenta Zaima as
Colleague (ep 7)
Dragon (ep 6)
Kikuko Inoue as Geordo's mother (ep 5)
Maaya Uchida as
Alexander (eps 10-11)
Spot (eps 11-12)
Masaaki Yano as Sophia's father (ep 8)
Megumi Han as Frey Randall (eps 2, 8, 12)
Mimu Satou as Chief maid (ep 11)
Mio Ninomiya as
Female friend (eps 1-2)
Female student (ep 8)
Maid (eps 5, 9)
Young lady (eps 6, 12)
Mitsuki Saiga as Jeffrey Stuart (young)
Nanako Oomoto as
Child (ep 6)
Female friend (eps 1-2)
Maid (ep 5)
Thomas (young)
Young lady (eps 8, 12)
Naoko Nokubi as Keith's mother (eps 9, 11)
Sakie Takada as
Child (ep 6)
Female friend (eps 1-2)
Maid (ep 5)
Young lady (eps 8, 12)
Takaya Hashi as Old gentleman (ep 8)
Takuto Arai as
Aristocrat (ep 5)
Colleague (ep 7)
Gatekeeper (ep 4)
Male student (eps 1, 12)
Takuto Yokoyama as Luigi Claes (Katarina's father)
Yoshiaki Okabe as
Aristocrat (ep 5)
Colleague (ep 7)
Yūichi Iguchi as Man (ep 4)
Yuko Sanpei as Rufus Brode (young)
Japanese companies
Animation Direction:
Revival (ep 5)
Studio Massket (ep 7)
Animation Production: SILVER LINK.
Editing Studio: REAL-T
Internet Streaming: Disney+
Music Assistance: Myrica Music
Music Production: Nichion
Online Editing: Q-Tec
Sound Production: Bit Grooove Promotion
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Kirstie Simone
ADR Script: Dave Wallace (eps 1-5)
Jeannie Tirado as Catarina Claes

Adin Rudd as Jeffrey Stuart
Bryce Papenbrook as Alan Stuart
Chris Hackney as Raphael Walt
Colleen O'Shaughnessey as Mary Hunt
Daman Mills as Ian Stuart
Erin Yvette as Susanna Randall
Griffin Burns as Geordo Stuart
Griffin Puatu as Keith Claes
Julia McIlvaine as Selena Berg
Kira Buckland as Sophia Ascart
Kylen Deporter as Rufus Brode/Sora Smith
Melissa Fahn as Maria Campbell
Nicolas Roye as Nicol Ascart

Amber Lee Connors as Sora Smith (young)
Chris Hackney as Luigi Claes
Landon McDonald as
Cyrus Lanchester
Dan Ascart
Edwards
Thomas Coleman (eps 9, 11)
English companies
ADR Production: STUDIOPOLIS, Inc.
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Crunchyroll
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (French speaking countries)
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (German speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Arabic staff
Arabic companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Arabic speaking countries)
Arabic cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Russian speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology