Austin SISK

Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Angels of Death (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer (eps 13-14)
Black Clover (TV) : ADR Engineer
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) : ADR Engineer (6 episodes
eps 10-13, 16, 18
)

Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV) : ADR Engineer (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 12-13, 16-21
)

A Certain Magical Index III (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 25)
Chio's School Road (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
Citrus (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 9-12)
Clockwork Planet (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 6)
Concrete Revolutio (TV) : ADR Engineer
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) : ADR Engineer (8 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8, 10-12
)
, Lead ADR Engineer (eps 1, 4, 7)
Cop Craft (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 10)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 18)
Date A Live III (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 2)
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) : ADR Engineer
Dr. Stone (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Fairy gone (TV) : ADR Engineer
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-2)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) : ADR Engineer (eps 8-9, 14-16)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) : ADR Engineer
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-3, 5-12)
Handa-kun (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 10)
Harukana Receive (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 3-4, 9, 12)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 4, 10)
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 11-12)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6-7)
HYOUKA (TV) : ADR Engineer (9 episodes
eps 5-7, 12, 18-22
)

ID: INVADED (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 9, 11)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 13)
Isekai Quartet (TV) : ADR Engineer, Assistant ADR Director (eps 6-8)
ISLAND (TV) : ADR Engineer
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 11-12)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1) : ADR Engineer (eps 4-5, 7, 11)
Konohana Kitan (TV) : ADR Engineer
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series) : ADR Engineer, Assistant ADR Engineer
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 2-4, 11)
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV 2) : ADR Engineer
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 6, 8)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) : ADR Engineer, Assistant ADR Director (eps 4, 6-8, 10)
Million Arthur (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 4)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 21-22, 24)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 4-7)
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2) : Lead ADR Engineer
My Hero Academia (TV 4) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 82), Lead ADR Engineer
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- : Lead ADR Engineer
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) : ADR Engineer
Nanbaka (ONA) : ADR Engineer (ep 25)
Nekopara (TV) : ADR Prep
New Game! (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 11)
New Game!! (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 16-17)
Pop Team Epic (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1, 7-11)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 13-38), Lead ADR Engineer (ep 27)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 11)
Radiant (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
RErideD (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 8)
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan (TV 2019) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)
Sakura Quest (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 12-20, 22-24)
Sarazanmai (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineers
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 8-12)
Show By Rock!! Short!! (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 22-23)
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (OVAs)
SSSS.Gridman (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 5, 11)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) : ADR Engineer (eps 1-13)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) : ADR Engineer
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) : ADR Engineer (3-11, 13)
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) : ADR Prep
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (eps 13, 20)
Tsugumomo (TV) : ADR Engineer, Lead ADR Engineer
Tsuredure Children (TV) : Assistant ADR Engineer (eps 1-2)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 5)
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) : ADR Engineer
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) : ADR Engineer (ep 21)
Zombie Land Saga (TV) : ADR Engineer (ep 3)

Cast in:
(English version)
All Out!! (TV) as Ohie Tachi
BEM (TV 2019)
Black Clover (TV) (6 episodes
eps 5, 60, 73, 94, 98, 112
)

Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019)
Citrus (TV)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV)
Cop Craft (TV)
Dances with the Dragons (TV)
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV)
ēlDLIVE (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2)
Hensuki (TV)
High School DxD Hero (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV)
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? (TV)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series); Gatty
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2); Male Student 01A (ep 1)
My Hero Academia (TV 4); Police Officer (ep 76)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) (ep 24)
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV)
Tsugumomo (TV)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none