Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan (TV 2019)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Rinishii!! Ekoda Chan
臨死‼ 江古田ちゃん (Japanese)
Genres: comedy
User Ratings: 19 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: -
 Excellent: 2 votes (dub:1, sub:1)
 Very good: 2 votes (sub:1, raw:1)
 Good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Decent: 7 votes (sub:5, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 1 vote (dub:1)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 31 users, rank: #6321 (of 8356)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 5.790 (Decent−), std. dev.: 2.2379, rank: #6644 (of 8448)
Weighted mean: 6.092 (Decent), rank: #5947 (of 8448) (seen all: 6.29 / won't finish: 2.00)
Bayesian estimate: 6.608 (Good−), rank: #4179 (of 6446)
Number of episodes: 12
Vintage: 2019-01-08
Official website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Scenario: Ryousuke Takahashi (ep 6)
Storyboard:
Hiroshi Nagahama (prologue; ep 10)
Masayuki Kojima (ep 8)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Ryousuke Takahashi (ep 6)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ep 5)
Yuriko Sasaoka (Super Marionation; ep 10)
Unit Director:
Hiroshi Nagahama (prologue; ep 10)
Mitsuki Kitamura (ep 9)
Sae Yoshii (ep 6)
Shiori Tani (ep 8)
Yuriko Sasaoka (Super Marionation; ep 10)
Music:
Audio Highs (ep 6)
Hiroaki Tsutsumi (ep 7)
Jun Abe (Double Oats; ep 1)
Kenta Sakurai (ep 11)
Masaru Yokoyama (ep 9)
Miki Kasamatsu (ep 2)
NARASAKI (ep 11)
Seiji Muto (Double Oats; ep 1)
Tamurapan (ep 12)
Tomotaka Ohsumi (ep 3)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ep 5)
Yusuke Sato (ep 8)
Original creator: Yukari Takinami
Character Design:
Izuro Ijuuin (ep 9)
Koji Morimoto (ep 12)
Minoru Okabe (ep 3)
Narumi Shimoji (ep 7)
Sae Yoshii (ep 6)
Shiori Tani (ep 8)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (ep 4)
Art Director: Maki Morio (ep 3)
Art:
Sadahito Kikuchi (ep 7)
Shiori Tani (ep 8)
Chief Animation Director: Izuro Ijuuin (ep 9)
Animation Director:
Genichiro Kondo (ep 9)
Narumi Shimoji (ep 7)
Director of Photography:
Hisayoshi Yamamoto (Graphinica; ep 9)
Motohiro Kunishige (ep 4)
Yohei Konishi (ep 7)
Yukiko Kawai (ep 3)
Executive producer:
Hisayoshi Hirasawa (eps 1-12)
Yuuichiro Takahata (eps 1-12)
Producer:
Hiromi Sueda (eps 1, 3-12)
Kazumichi Kiyono (Studio Comet; ep 7)
Maho Endō (eps 1-12)
Muneki Ogasawara (Kinema Citrus; ep 8)
Noriko Itou (eps 1-12)
Reiko Kawanishi (eps 1-12)
Rie Ukai (eps 1-12)
Shoichi Ogane (Studio Comet; ep 7)
Shōko Ujiie (eps 1-12)
Taichi Hatanaka (eps 1-12)

2D Production:
Hiroyuki Matsuzaki (ep 9)
Hisaya Takahara (ep 9)
2D Work:
Ai Yonekura (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Kodama (ep 9)
2nd Key Animation:
Hamuto Natsuno (ep 9)
Kanako Abe (ep 9)
Nyki Ikyn (ep 9)
Prasearth Thongkhum (ep 9)
Shigeru Takahashi (ep 9)
Tatsuya Fukushima (ep 9)
Yuriko Yamashita (ep 9)
Alternate Ego Director: Yuriko Sasaoka (ep 10)
Animation:
Koji Morimoto (ep 12)
Minoru Okabe (ep 3)
Rie Ooshima (ep 1)
Sae Yoshii (ep 6)
Shiori Tani (ep 8)
Yoshitaka Yasuda (ep 4)
Animation producer: Youichi Beppu (eps 1, 3-12)
Animation Production Assistant:
Hamuto Natsuno (ep 5)
Kazuhiro Manabe (ep 5)
Matagi Hayashida (ep 5)
Miki Sorakubo (ep 5)
Minta (ep 5)
Nizō Ninosuke (ep 5)
Nyki Ikyn (ep 5)
Shigeru Takahashi (ep 5)
Shō Asai (ep 5)
Yuri Hirayama (ep 5)
Yuriko Yamashita (ep 5)
Assistant Director of Photography: Yun Fei Xiang (Graphinica; ep 9)
Assistant producer: Shinnosuke Harada (Kinema Citrus; ep 8)
Assistant Unit Director: Hijiri Sanpei (ep 9)
Choreography: Kazushige Yusa (ep 1)
Color design:
Atsushi Furukawa (ep 4)
Fumiko Ishiguro (ep 7)
Koji Morimoto (ep 12)
Miki Sorakubo (ep 9)
Ritsuko Utagawa (ep 2)
Shiori Tani (ep 8)
Tomoko Saito (ep 3)
Color Director: Hiroko Umezaki (prologue; ep 10)
Color setting:
Kaori Inoue (ep 2)
Miki Sorakubo (ep 9)
Contemporary Artist: Yuriko Sasaoka (ep 10)
Craftwork: Shin Misawa (ep 7)
Digital In-between Animation:
Chikage Maeda (ep 8)
Honami Saitō (ep 8)
Mana Kudō (ep 8)
Rina Todoriki (ep 8)
Sakumi Inoha (ep 8)
Digital Paint:
Chikage Maeda (ep 8)
Honami Saitō (ep 8)
Mana Kudō (ep 8)
Rina Todoriki (ep 8)
Sakumi Inoha (ep 8)
Doll Design: Yuriko Sasaoka (Super Marionation; ep 10)
Doll Manipulation: Yuriko Sasaoka (Super Marionation; ep 10)
Doll Performance: Yuriko Sasaoka (Super Marionation; ep 10)
Editing:
Hiroyuki Kai (ED; ep 10)
Junpei Mukai (ep 8)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Yumiko Nakaba (Okayasu Promotion; eps 3, 7)
Ending Animation: Masanobu Hiraoka (ep 8)
Finish Animation:
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ep 5)
In-Between Animation:
Atsuko Abe (ep 4)
Koji Morimoto (ep 12)
Minori Nakagawa (prologue; ep 10)
Miyuki Yamada (ep 4)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Tomoyo Maruta (ep 4)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ep 5)
In-Between Animation Director: Kanako Satō (prologue; ep 10)
In-Between Check:
Kanako Oikawa (ep 9)
Nana Hashiguchi (R.I.C; ep 4)
Sadahito Kikuchi (ep 7)
Insert Song Arrangement:
Ryo Kawasaki (ep 10)
Seiji Hotta (ep 10)
Insert Song Composition: Yuriko Sasaoka (ep 10)
Insert Song Lyrics: Yuriko Sasaoka (ep 10)
Key Animation:
Chihiro Takahashi (ep 8)
Jun Yoshida (ep 9)
Nobuaki Shirai (prologue; ep 10)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Sayaka Osato (ep 8)
Shinya Takahashi (ep 2)
Takushi Koide (ep 8)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ep 5)
Live Action Photography Assistant: Ayaka Nagakari (eps 6, 8)
Live-action Director: Keisuke Terada (EXIT TUNES)
Live-Action Editing:
Ayaka Nagakari (eps 7, 9)
Haruka Hiroshima (D2P; eps 1-12)
Kazutomo Kitagawa (eps 8, 10)
Marina Ōuchi (D2P; eps 11-12)
Natsuo Ikeda (D2P; eps 9-12)
Live-Action Editing Assistant:
Marina Ōuchi (ep 7)
Natsuo Ikeda (D2P; eps 1-5, 7-8)
Live-Action Photography:
Akiyoshi Yokoo (eps 1-4, 10-11)
Miyuki Akatsuka (eps 6-8, 10, 12)
Saki Yamamura (A-Field; eps 1-5, 9-11)
Satoshi Kotani (eps 5, 9)
Yousuke Shibata (eps 6-8, 12)
Live-Action Recording:
Junji Yoshikata (eps 6-8, 11)
Kiyomi Kangawa (eps 10, 12)
Live-Action Recording Adjustment: Junji Yoshikata (eps 1-12)
Live-Action Sound Effects: Junji Yoshikata (eps 1-12)
Live-Action Unit Director: Nobuhiro Sekine (EXIT TUNES)
Making Animation:
Daisuke Satō (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 9, 12
)

Rie Ooshima (ep 1)
Sae Yoshii (ep 6)
Shiori Tani (ep 8)
Making Direction:
Hiroshi Nagahama (ep 10)
Yuriko Sasaoka (ep 10)
Making Production Assistant: Kazushige Yusa (ep 1)
Materials Assistant:
Akira Nishimori (Anime and Manga Holy Land Nerima Association; ep 8)
Takahiro Okao (Anime and Manga Holy Land Nerima Association; ep 8)
MC:
Taichi Hatanaka (ep 12)
Yoshiro Kataoka (eps 1-10)
Music Assistant: Hiromitsu Nakamura (ep 12)
Music Director: Hiromitsu Iijima (IRMA LA DOUCE; ep 8)
Music Effects:
Kayo Konishi (ep 4)
Yukio Kondoo (MOKA☆; ep 4)
Music Performance: Yusuke Sato (ep 8)
Music Production Management:
Hiromi Sueda (eps 4, 9-10)
Shin Nakayama (ep 2)
Tony Kawai (eps 1, 5, 12)
Toshihide Nishinaka (eps 3, 7-8, 11)
Music Recording Engineer: Yūichi Nagayama (ep 8)
Offline Editing:
Ayako Tan (Graphinica; ep 9)
Keisuke Yanagi (Yanagi Editing Room; ep 4)
Ryo Hiratsuka (ep 5)
Takanori Sunaga (ep 8)
Takashi Sakurai (ep 2)
Wataru Uchida (ep 6)
Online Editor:
Masahiro Ono (King Sekiguchidai Studio; eps 1-8)
Yusuke Orita (King Sekiguchidai Studio; eps 9-12)
Paint:
Chisato Tsumotani (prologue; ep 10)
Erika Tanabe (ep 4)
Kai Shimomura (ep 4)
Koji Morimoto (ep 12)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ep 5)
Yumi Toriyama (ep 4)
Paint Check:
Fumiko Ishiguro (ep 7)
Kaori Inoue (ep 2)
Miki Sorakubo (ep 9)
Paint Check Assistant: Kazuhiro Manabe (ep 9)
Photography:
Hidenori Shuyama (Graphinica; ep 9)
Hideyuki Sakai (ep 6)
Junpei Mukai (ep 8)
Koji Morimoto (ep 12)
Yuki Uemura (eps 2, 5)
Yuriko Sasaoka (Super Marionation; ep 10)
Planning:
Hidekazu Ishizu (eps 1-12)
Hideyuki Nanba (eps 1-12)
Hiroyasu Oyama (eps 1-12)
Masayasu Tsunekawa (eps 1-12)
Noboru Yamada (eps 1-12)
Yoko Furukawa (eps 1-12)
Yoshiro Kataoka (eps 1, 3-12)
Youichi Beppu (eps 1, 3-12)
Production Advancement:
Kazuki Koja (ep 3)
Kensuke Arai (ep 9)
Natsuki Moriyama (ep 8)
Production manager: Takuji Obayashi (ep 4)
Production Supervision:
Yoshiro Kataoka (eps 1, 3-12)
Youichi Beppu (ep 2)
Publicity: Natsumi Tadano (eps 1-12)
Publicity Producer: Hiromi Sueda (eps 1-4)
Recording:
Haruka Matsushita (ep 8)
Shuuji Imai (eps 5, 9)
Tadayoshi Itou (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 11
)

Yasutomo "ZILL" Nogawa (ep 12)
Yoko Nakano (ep 1)
Recording Adjustment:
Shuuji Imai (ep 5)
Tadayoshi Itou (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 11
)

Yasushi Nagura (ep 10)
Yasutomo "ZILL" Nogawa (ep 12)
Yō Yamada (ep 8)
Yoko Nakano (ep 1)
Recording Assistant: Shūta Kudō (ep 11)
Scenario Assistant: Yoshitaka Yasuda (ep 6)
Scene Composition: Hiroshi Kanazawa (ep 7)
Setting Production:
Kensuke Arai (ep 9)
Natsuki Moriyama (ep 8)
Sound: Akihiro Hijikata (A-Field; eps 1-5, 9)
Sound Effects:
Emi Takanashi (ep 1)
Junichi Sasaki (eps 2-3)
Kayo Konishi (ep 4)
Maki Takuma (Swara Pro; eps 7, 9)
Toru Noguchi (ep 8)
Yasushi Inomata (Swara Pro; eps 6, 11)
Yoko Sakurai (Swara Pro; eps 11-12)
Yoshitomo Yonetani (ep 5)
Sound Manager:
Fusanobu Fujiyama (Jinnan Studio; ep 2)
Tadayoshi Itou (Jinnan Studio; ep 2)
Yasushi Inomata (ep 6)
Special Thanks To:
Ai Kobayashi (ep 10)
Haruka Motoi (ep 10)
Shigetaka Mochizuki (ep 11)
Storyboard Assistant: Kouki Sakamoto (ep 6)
Theme Song Arrangement:
ARM (IOSYS; ED6)
Kana Hashiguchi (ED8)
Kohei Tsunami (ED12)
Kōji Imamura (ED9)
Masayoshi Ōishi (ED10)
Naoaki Iwami (ED9)
Shigeo Komori (ED5)
Tomohiko Osakabe (Baguettes Ensemble; ED11)
Theme Song Composition:
ARM (IOSYS; ED6)
Asa (ED8)
Hiroaki Tsutsumi (ED7)
Kairiki Bear (ED3)
Kana Hashiguchi (ED8)
Kohei Tsunami (ED12)
Masayoshi Ōishi (ED10)
Naoaki Iwami (ED9)
OSTER project (ED1)
Shigeo Komori (ED5)
Tomohiko Osakabe (Baguettes Ensemble; ED11)
yamazo (ED4)
Yashikin (ED2)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Aira Yūki (ED12)
Asa (ED8)
Ayana Wada (ED9)
Emi Inaba (ED5)
Hiroaki Tsutsumi (ED7)
Kairiki Bear (ED3)
Katahotori (ED6)
Masayoshi Ōishi (ED10)
OSTER project (ED1)
Tomohiko Osakabe (Baguettes Ensemble; ED11)
yamazo (ED4)
Yashikin (ED2)
Theme Song Performance:
ARAKI (ED3)
Asa (ED8)
Gero (ED5)
Hiroshi Kitadani (ED6)
Masayoshi Ōishi (ED10)
NORISTRY (ED7)
Piko (ED11)
Ren Ozawa (ED4)
Sho Hayami (ED2)
Shoose (ED1)
Yūri Matsuoka (ED12)
Yūsuke Kobayashi (ED9)
VFX: Shin Misawa (ep 7)
Ai Kobayashi as
Alter Ego Ekoda-chan (ep 10)
Ekoda-chan (ep 10)
Ami Koshimizu as Ekoda-chan (ep 9)
Chiemi Chiba as Ekoda-chan (ep 4)
Haruka Ishida as Ekoda-chan (ep 1)
Mariya Ise as Ekoda-chan (ep 8)
Megumi Koshōji as Ekoda-chan (ep 11)
Megumi Sakurada as Ekoda-chan (child; ep 7)
Mika Doi as Ekoda-chan (ep 7)
Romi Park as Ekoda-chan (ep 2)
Rumi Shishido as Ekoda-chan (ep 5)
Suzuko Mimori as Ekoda-chan (ep 6)
Tamurapan as Ekoda-chan (ep 12)
Yuiko Tatsumi as Ekoda-chan (ep 3)

Toshiyuki Toyonaga as Maa-kun (ep 4)
Yamato Kinjo as Maa-kun (ep 2)

Aki Shion as Mother (ep 10)
Ayako Uemura as Gal B (ep 10)
Ayano Kaji as Moukin-chan (ep 7)
Emiri Tachibana as Customer C (ep 9)
Haruna Terada as Customer D (ep 9)
Hikari Sonoyama as
Narrator (live-action segment)
Supervisor U-san (ep 9)
Kami Daimon as New Burg Customer (ep 11)
Kayo Konishi as Woman in Bed (ep 4)
Kazuki Yokota as
New Burg Employee (ep 11)
Tanaka-san (bear; ep 3)
Tore-Tore Customer (ep 11)
Kazutoshi Uchiya as Man A (ep 8)
Kenji Ohtsuki as Ohken (ep 11)
Kenta Hosoda as Man D (ep 8)
Kentarō Tone as Boyfriend (ep 3)
Kokoro Noda as
Girl (brown cat; ep 3)
Moukin-chan (ep 10)
Masato Toyoshima as Man E (ep 8)
Miki Narahashi as Older Sister (ep 10)
Momoko Suzuki as Ekoda-chan's Older Sister (ep 7)
NARASAKI as Nacky (ep 11)
Osamu Kobayashi as
Finger-Snapping Person (ep 11)
Seiji (ep 11)
Rikito Morita as Man C (ep 8)
Risa Nakamura as Girl (white cat; ep 3)
Ryousuke Takahashi as Male operator (ep 9)
Sawako Yoshida as Older Sister (ep 3)
Saya Horigome as
Moukin-chan (ep 8)
Operator with glasses (ep 9)
Shohei Yamaguchi as
God (ep 7)
Man F (ep 8)
Tomoyo Chūjō as Moukin (ep 3)
Wataru Usami as Man B (ep 8)
Yōko Hikasa as Gal A (ep 10)
Yoshiko Ikuta as Woman on TV (ep 4)
Yoshitomo Yonetani as Misc. animals (ep 5)
Yuka Komatsu as Friend M (ep 10)
Yukari Anzai as Customer A (ep 9)

Chika Ookubo (ep 1)
Emiri Tachibana (ep 12)
Genki Muro (ep 1)
Haruna Terada (ep 12)
Hina Suguta (ep 12)
Kami Daimon (ep 12)
Kazuki Yokota (eps 4, 12)
Kenta Hosoda (eps 7, 12)
Kokoro Noda (eps 1, 4)
Rikito Morita (ep 7)
Sayako Tōjō (ep 1)
Wataru Usami (ep 7)
Japanese companies
Animation Production:
Ascension (ep 3)
Creators in Pack (eps 2, 5, 12)
Drive (ep 10)
Kinema Citrus (ep 8)
Passione (ep 9)
Studio Comet (ep 7)
Tezuka Productions (ep 6)
Zero-G (ep 4)
Background Art:
Studio Jack (ep 2)
Studio Uni (ep 3)
Editing: Okayasu Promotions (ep 7)
Font Assistance: Fontworks Inc. (ep 8)
In-Between Animation:
MM.Studio (eps 2, 9)
Peace & Kindness (ep 3)
WONWOO animation (ep 7)
xenron (ep 9)
In-Between Animation Assistance: R.I.C (ep 4)
Key Animation: WONWOO animation (ep 7)
Live-Action Editing:
D2P Inc.
Media City (ep 11)
Live-Action Photography: A-Field
Location Assistance: SUGAR Sake&Coffee (ep 11)
Making Photography Location: Vostok Kyoto (ep 10)
Making Production Assistance:
Creators in Pack (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 9, 12
)

Kinema Citrus (ep 8)
Tezuka Productions (ep 6)
Materials Assistance:
Anime and Manga Holy Land Nerima Association (ep 8)
Nogata (ep 8)
Music Effects: MOKA☆ (ep 4)
Music Production: EXIT TUNES (eps 3, 6-7, 9)
Offline Editing:
Graphinica (ep 9)
Typhoon Graphics (ep 2)
Yanagi Editing Room (ep 4)
Online Editing: King Sekiguchidai Studio (eps 1-12)
Paint:
MM.Studio (eps 2, 9)
Peace & Kindness (ep 3)
WONWOO animation (ep 7)
xenron (ep 9)
Paint Assistance: R.I.C (ep 4)
Photography:
Graphinica (ep 9)
Guernica (ep 10)
Light Foot (ep 3)
Möbius Tone (ep 1)
Studio Twinkle (ep 7)
Piano Hall: Shibuya Hall & Studio (ep 8)
Production Cooperation:
BAR Toretore (ep 11)
Koenji (ep 11)
NEW BURG (ep 11)
Shinjuku Golden-Gai (ep 11)
PV Production: Ray
Recording Studio:
AVACO Creative Studios (eps 1-9, 11-12)
Jinnan Studio (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 11-12
)

Procen Studio (ep 10)
Sound Inn Studios (eps 5, 9)
Studio Don Juan (ep 8)
Studio Jumo (ep 10)
Script Development: Graphinica VFX Room Art Development Café (ep 9)
Sound: Jinnan Studio (ep 2)
Sound Effects:
MOKA☆ (ep 4)
Swara Pro (eps 7, 9, 11-12)
Sound Production:
Cloud22 (eps 1-12)
RME (eps 1-12)
Sound Production Assistance: Jinnan Studio (eps 3-12)
Theme Song Production: EXIT TUNES (ED1-12)
Video Production: D2P Inc. (live-action segment)
Web Design: Triball
Web Production: EXIT TUNES
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Jeremy Inman
ADR Script:
Beth Featherstone (ep 2)
Bonny Clinkenbeard (eps 6-9)
Clayton Browning (eps 4-5)
Katelyn Barr (ep 3)
Kristen McGuire (ep 1)

ADR Engineer:
Austin Sisk (ep 3)
Xavier Earl
Mix Engineer: Neal Malley
Alexis Tipton as Ekoda-chan (ep 11)
Dawn M. Bennett as Ekoda-chan (ep 7)
Elizabeth Maxwell as Ekoda-chan (ep 5)
Emily Neves as Ekoda-chan (ep 6)
Felecia Angelle as Ekoda-chan (ep 8)
Jamie Marchi as Ekoda-chan (ep 1)
Kate Bristol as Ekoda-chan (ep 10)
Katelyn Barr as Ekoda-chan (ep 12)
Kristen McGuire as Ekoda-chan (ep 9)
Mallorie Rodak as Ekoda-chan (ep 2)
Megan Shipman as Ekoda-chan (ep 3)
Morgan Garrett as Ekoda-chan (ep 4)

Alexis Tipton as M (ep 8)
Amanda Lee as Blonde (ep 10)
Anthony Bowling as Takashi (ep 1)
Bonnie Mitchell as Female Reporter (ep 12)
Chris Thurman as
Guy In Bed 3A (ep 3)
Sam (ep 3)
Seiji (ep 11)
Clay Wheeler as Maa (ep 2)
David Novinski as Male Show Host (ep 12)
Emi Lo as Cat 3A (ep 3)
Eric Rolon as
Fujino (ep 1)
Nakki (ep 11)
Tanaka (ep 3)
Greg Silva as Guy in Bed 1A (ep 1)
Imani Ani as Red (ep 10)
Jad Saxton as Purple (ep 10)
Jeremy Inman as Male Customer 1A (ep 1)
Jill Harris as Kouhai (ep 9)
Joe Cucinotti as
Male Narrator 1A (ep 1)
Ohtsuki (ep 11)
Julie Shields as Female Idol A (ep 12)
Kimberly Grace as
Ekoda's Sister (child; ep 7)
Female Idol B (ep 12)
Yoko (ep 9)
Kylie Stewart as
Shuhei (ep 9)
Tanaka (ep 12)
Meli Grant as Ekoda's Mom (ep 7)
Mikaela Krantz as Orange (ep 10)
Nolan Chapa as Guy In Bed 2A (ep 2)
Quinn Angell as Nishida (ep 1)
Rachel Thompson as Ekoda's Sister (ep 7)
English companies
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology