×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Quinn ANGELL

Hometown: Dallas, TX (residence)
Height: 175 cm
Skills & Abilities:
Singer
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV); Cecil
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV); Panzer Unit (eps 5-7)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV)
BEM: BECOME HUMAN (movie)
Black Clover (TV) (ep 21); Makusa North (ep 140)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3); Boy (ep 21)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV)
Cop Craft (TV); Gavin (ep 6)
A Couple of Cuckoos (TV) as Homeroom Teacher (eps 3, 5)
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) as Male Student 1D (ep 1)
Deca-Dence (TV)
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (eps 8-9)
Drifters (TV)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV); Hajime Tsukishima
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) as Hajime Tsukishima
Golden Kamuy (TV 3) as Hajime Tsukishima
Golden Kamuy (TV 4) as Sgt. Hajime Tsukishima
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV)
Hinamatsuri (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV)
ID: INVADED (TV); Oonuki
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV); Male Guild Soldier 1A (ep 1)
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV); Junf (ep 8)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1)
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 2) as Shibuya
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV)
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV)
Love Tyrant (TV); Isoyama (ep 9)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV)
My Roommate is a Cat (TV)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Nobunagun (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Orange (TV)
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Enemy A (ep 4)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Radiant (TV)
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV)
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan (TV 2019) as Nishida (ep 1)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sasaki and Miyano (TV)
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV)
Senran Kagura Shinovi Master (TV)
Seven Mortal Sins (TV)
Skate-Leading Stars (TV)
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV); Bathroom Attendant (OVA 2)
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2)
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV)
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Hide (eps 1-2)
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV)
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none