Greg SILVA

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
AFTERLOST (TV) as Male Announcer A (ep 5)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV); Jackal (ep 6)
All Out!! (TV)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV)
Anime-Gataris (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV)
BEM (TV 2019)
Black Clover (TV) (9 episodes
eps 7-8, 19, 52-53, 70-72, 92
)
; Male Ocean Dweller C (ep 49)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019)
Brave Witches (TV)
Case Closed: The Last Magician of the Century (movie 3) as Detective Yokoyama; Truck Driver
Casshern Sins (TV)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV) as Bully (ep 3)
Cop Craft (TV); Male Bodyguard 3D (ep 3); Male Bodyguard 3G (ep 3); Male Thug 1B; Man 3A (ep 3)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) (eps 5, 7-8)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 10-11)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Male Soldier B (ep 4)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 8)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV)
Drifters (TV)
Endride (TV) (ep 8)
Fairy Tail (TV); Butt Lackey B; Edolas Citizen (ep 82); Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc); Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42); Magnolia Citizen (ep 42)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
Fairy Tail Zero (TV)
Fire Force (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Fuuka (TV)
Gangsta. (TV); Afro
Garo the Animation (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)
Hand Shakers (TV)
Handa-kun (TV)
Harmony (movie)
Heavy Object (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV); Hong Kong
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) as Hong Kong
High School DxD Hero (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV)
ID: INVADED (TV); Man in Pieces D (ep 1)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Yamashita
Itsudatte My Santa! (OAV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) as Night Ringer (ep 11); Ochre Ring (ep 1)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV); Male Townsperson 1B (ep 1)
Knight's & Magic (TV); Gephardt (ep 2)
Kochoki (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 1-3); Rocco Borges (ep 8)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) as Bultungin
Mix: Meisei Story (TV); Kenjirou Murotani
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Staff (ep 25); Villager (eps 23-24)
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA)
No Guns Life (TV)
No-Rin (TV)
Noragami (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Jurōjin (ep 9)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Assistant Police Captain (ep 52); Avalo Pizarro; Navigator (FUNimation; ep 187); Sailor B (ep 1); Young Man (FUNimation; ep 183)
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Overlord (TV)
Overlord II (TV)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Ping Pong (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Curtain (ep 6); Random Guy (ep 7)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV)
Radiant (TV)
Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan (TV 2019) as Guy in Bed 1A (ep 1)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV); Eijin (ep 8)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
A Sister's All You Need (TV)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV); Old Man (OVA 2)
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2); Barman (ep 4)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Postian (ep 2)
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV); Tadashi Obama
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) as Tadashi Obama (ep 10)
Strike Witches 2 (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
Taboo Tattoo (TV); Carter (ep 10)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV); Numa (ep 28)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 2, 18)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none