Chris THURMAN

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Ky (ep 4)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as Will 'o the Wisp (ep 8)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Soldier (ep 43)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 1, 19, 44); Gayaya (eps 4-5, 29)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2); Jason Torakichi Masuda (short male punk; ep 3)
Brave Witches (TV)
Chaos;Child (TV)
Cheer Boys!! (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) as Male Ratman A (ep 10)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Murata (Takahashi's friend); Yuasa (ep 2)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV) as Female Cop 2B (ep 2); Male Lover 2B (ep 2)
Drifters (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Gamers! (TV)
Gosick (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Beast (ep 10)
Hand Shakers (TV)
Handa-kun (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV) as Male Council C (ep 2); Male Student B (ep 2)
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Joker Game (TV) as Washi (ep 9)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Kagawa (ep 12)
Karakai Jōzu no Takagi-san (TV) as Nakai
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Daiki Kurosawa
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV) as Stephan (ep 2)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV); Yamashita (ep 5)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) as Roomba (ep 2)
Nanbaka (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) (eps 2, 16, 18)
One Piece (TV)
One Piece Film Gold (movie)
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special)
Orange (TV)
Overlord (TV)
Overlord III (TV); Loune Vermillion (eps 6, 9)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Moderator (ep 6)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
ReLIFE (OAV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Thor (ep 2)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
A Sister's All You Need (TV) as Alba (ep 3)
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) as Male Soldier C (ep 18); Male Soldier G (ep 18)
Tokyo Ghoul (live-action movie)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2); Male Aogiri Ghoul B (ep 13); Male Investigator A (ep 13); Male Reporter D (ep 13)
Trickster (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 6, 16-17)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none