×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Philip ANNARELLA

Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Ace Attorney (TV); Jack Hammer (eps 5-7)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
AFTERLOST (TV)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV); Sea Lion (ep 4)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Man
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 1, 44); Teen Boy K (ep 29)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV)
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV); Crystal Lizard (ep 9)
A Centaur's Life (TV) as Makoto Komori
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dances with the Dragons (TV)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV)
Endride (TV) (eps 14-16)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
Fairy Tail Zero (TV)
Fire Force (TV 2); Company 7 Member (ep 23); Jonas (ep 20)
First Love Monster (TV)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as Male Operator 403B (ep 3)
Gangsta. (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
Goblin Slayer (TV)
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV)
Hand Shakers (TV)
Handa-kun (TV)
Hanebad! (TV) as Male HS student B (ep 3)
Hinamatsuri (TV) as Male Rocker C (ep 4); Man B (ep 4); Yoshida (ep 5)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV)
Infinite Dendrogram (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV)
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
No Guns Life (TV)
No Guns Life (TV 2)
One Piece (TV)
Orange (TV)
Overlord (TV)
Overlord III (TV); Goblin Soldier 05B (ep 5); Male Soldier 05A (ep 5); Ogre 05A (ep 5); Paipo (ep 2); Vigilante Member 05A (ep 5)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
Salaryman's Club (TV) as Toru Usuyama
Samurai Warriors (TV)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck (TV)
Spy×Family (TV) ; Eden College Examiner (ep 1); Edgar's subordinate (ep 1); Mailman (ep 1)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) (ep 17)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) as Hayato
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 11, 15, 20-21
)

Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV)
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none