Dallas REID

Date of birth: 1993-04-05
Hometown: Fawn Grove, Pennsylvania (hometown)
Website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Tsuredure Children (TV) : Assistant ADR Director

Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Ryohei Uesaki
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Alf (ep 4)
All Out!! (TV) as Yusaku Suwa
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) as Hideki Nishimura/Rusian
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Man
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Chōsuke Takada
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Chōsuke Takada
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) as Kurosawa
Black Clover (TV) as Asta; Young Asta (eps 2-3)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Haruki Bando
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Yosuke Hirata
Clockwork Planet (TV) as Naoto Miura
Code:Breaker (TV)
D-Frag! (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 1-2)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (TV)
Death Parade (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 1); Harrison Eastriver (eps 7-12)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Takumi (ep 2)
Divine Gate (TV)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
Endride (TV) (eps 5, 19)
Fairy Tail (TV); Edolas Citizen (ep 93)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
First Love Monster (TV) as Kazuo Noguchi
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Gosick (TV) as Ian Musgrave (eps 13, 15)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Handa-kun (TV) as Yukio Kondo
Heavy Object (TV) as Jesse (ep 13)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV)
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) as Davie; Republic of Niko-Niko
High School DxD (TV)
Hyōka (TV) as Satoshi Fukube
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV)
Joker Game (TV) as Hatano
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2)
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Daisuke Tasaki
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Nirengeki Shoda
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) as Shosuke Morohashi
Nanbaka (ONA) as Seitaro Tanabata
Nanbaka (TV) as Seitaro Tanabata
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Ginichi
Nobunagun (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Suzuha
One Piece (TV); Kasagon; Mjosgard
One Piece Film Gold (movie) as Gild Tesoro (Young)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Ping Pong (TV) as Spiral
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Metal
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Hitoshi
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Maximilian
Sakura Quest (TV) as Yamada
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (eps 2-3, 7)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) (eps 1-2, 11)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Shishido
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Shomin Sample (TV) as Kimito Kagurazaka
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Taboo Tattoo (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Kuramoto Ito
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Yamatonokami Yasusada
Tsugumomo (TV) as Nakajima (ep 5)
Tsuredure Children (TV) as Jun Furuya
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 1, 10)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
WorldEnd (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as Dok
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none
Loading next article...