Christopher WEHKAMP

Birth name: Christopher Wehkamp
Date of birth: 1979-02-25
Hometown: Denton, Texas, Marietta, GA
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Ace Attorney (TV) as Miles Edgeworth
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Halley
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV)
Alice & Zoroku (TV) as Koichi Kito
All Out!! (TV) as Otome (ep 23); Takuya Sekizan
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) as Shion Aoyagi
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Kazutaka Shindō (eps 12, 15)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) as Phil (eps 28, 35)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie) as Phil
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Ichihara (ep 12); Oiwa-San (ep 13)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV) as Hadaebou (eps 6-8)
Black Clover (TV) as Solid Silva (7 episodes
eps 7, 20-23, 25, 41
)

Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2) as Zed O’Brien
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) as Dusty (ep 2)
Chronos Ruler (TV) as Kiri Victorvich Putin
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Rokusuke Koenji
Clockwork Planet (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dagashi Kashi 2 (TV) as Beniyutaka Shidare
Dance with Devils (TV) (ep 1)
Dimension W (TV) (eps 8-9)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV); Momochi (ep 20)
Divine Gate (TV)
Drifters (TV)
ēlDLIVE (TV) as Woody
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Endride (TV) (ep 15)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc); Ren
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Ren Akatsuki
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as AL (Sousuke's A.I.)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Fireman (ep 10)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Gosick (TV) as Simon Hunt (eps 16-17)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Shinohara (eps 6-7)
Guskō Budori no Denki (movie 2012) as Silk Factory Owner
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Chegaru
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV 2) as Yoshiin
Hal (movie)
Hand Shakers (TV) as Daichi Nagaoka
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Sir Zechs Lucifer (ep 1)
Hyōka (TV)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) as Sieghart "Sieg" Müller
Joker Game (TV) as Lieutenant Sakuma
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Makita (ep 8)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Atsuhiko Agata
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Master
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) as Haruo Sakaguchi
Kino's Journey - the Beautiful World- (TV) as Guard Captain (ep 10)
Knight's & Magic (TV) as Edgar C. Blanche
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Tenka Kumo
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Jean Robert Lapp
Level E (TV) as Yamada
Luck & Logic (TV)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
Monster Hunter Stories RIDE ON (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Shota Aizawa
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Shota Aizawa
New Theatrical Movie Initial D Legend 2: Racer as Shingo Shouji
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA)
Noragami (TV) as Yusuke Urasawa
Noragami Aragoto (TV); Urasawa (ep 4)
One Piece (TV) as Gotan; Inazuma (Male); Lip Doughty
One Piece Film Z (movie)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special) as Chavez
Overlord (TV) as Lurkut Volve
Psycho-Pass (movie)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Shuichiro Domoto
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV) as Myer
Robotics;Notes (TV)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Bruno Von Glanzreich
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) as Kogoro Katsura
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) as Wilibald Koenig (ep 5)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV) as Zakuro (ep 9)
Samurai Warriors (TV)
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Shangri-La (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Eeyuu
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Susumu Kodai
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202 (movies) as Susumu Kodai
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) as Alexis Leskinen
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Tatara
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Tatara
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Kisho Arima; Tatara (ep 31)
Trickster (TV) as Fukiya (eps 15-16)
Tsukigakirei (TV)
Urahara (TV) as Ebi
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) as Hizamaru
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none