Shawn GANN

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Sakura Quest (TV) : Assistant ADR Director (ep 15)

Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV) as Blane (ep 7)
Ace Attorney (TV)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Matthew Tedtrich
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
All Out!! (TV) as Kamiyama (ep 18); Miya (eps 3-4)
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) as Kazunari Shindō
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 15, 19)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Chio's School Road (TV) as Male Biker 3B (ep 10)
Chronos Ruler (TV) as Ralph (ep 1)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV); "S" Plantetarian (ep 1)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 1)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) as Komura (ep 2); Shuzo (ep 4)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV); Male Cop 5A
Drifters (TV)
Fuuka (TV) as Kazuya Nachi
Gamers! (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV); Candy Man (ep 18)
Garo the Animation (TV) as Marcelo (ep 3)
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Goruba
Golden Kamuy (TV) as Tamai
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Naoya Nitta
Hand Shakers (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV)
Hundred (TV)
Hyōka (TV)
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV)
ISLAND (TV) as Tarou Hairsu
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV)
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Christian (ep 5)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Man (FUNimation; ep 17); Mitsuboshi
One Piece Film Gold (movie)
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special) as Aigis (CP-0 Agent)
Orange (TV)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV)
Overlord III (TV) as Ogre 03A (ep 5); Thief 7A (ep 7)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Beaked Man (ep 7)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Tasuku Seno
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars (TV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Samurai Warriors (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Show By Rock!! (TV) as Monmon (ep 7)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016); Bai Blue; Director (ep 4)
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Game Announcer 1
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Trickster (TV)
WorldEnd (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none