×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Ivan JASSO

Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
18if (TV)
AFTERLOST (TV)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) as Jean Alkiniks
All Out!! (TV) as Kanai (ep 12)
Aoashi (TV) as Muto (ep 19)
Appare-Ranman! (TV) as Kosame Isshiki
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Bank Robber
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV)
Banished From The Heroes' Party (TV) as Mido
BEM (TV 2019)
Black Clover (TV)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
A Centaur's Life (TV) as Taketaro Shojo (ep 8)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV)
Chaos;Child (TV) as Male Chatter 1B (ep 1)
Date A Live III (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (eps 8-9)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV)
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
First Love Monster (TV)
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV) as Hoshikawa
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Paper Boy A (ep 4)
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV); Hiro's Father (ep 16)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as Male Staff 402G (ep 2)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV) as Bernardo Dion
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Kanehira (eps 21, 23)
Garo: Divine Flame (movie)
Goblin Slayer (TV)
Hanebad! (TV)
Hetalia World Stars (ONA); Portugal
Hinomaru Sumo (TV)
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV) as Marx (eps 1-5)
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV 2) as Marx
HYOUKA (TV); Male Lifeguard (ep 11.5)
ISLAND (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) as Wing Commander Groman (ep 7)
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV)
Kochoki (TV) as Sakuma Nobumori
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV)
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV)
MARS RED (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia THE MOVIE: World Heroes' Mission as Eddie Soul
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
One Piece (TV); Kyros
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special) as Kyros
Orange (TV); Nakayama
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV) as Crossweil Nes Lebeaxgate
Overlord III (TV)
Plunderer (TV)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Kyosuke Kuga
Radiant (TV) as Dragunov
Radiant (TV 2) as Dragunov
RE-MAIN (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV); Carlos (ep 14)
Shōnen Maid (TV); Hayato
Skate-Leading Stars (TV)
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck (TV) as Guard (ep 3)
SSSS.Gridman (TV)
Star Blazers 2202 (movies); Male Observer 1C (ep 1)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) (ep 20)
takt op. Destiny (TV) as Sally's Husband (ep 6)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2)
Trickster (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (ep 17)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) (Funimation)
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none