Keith KUBAL

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Kyohei Hashimoto (ep 12)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Gustav
Attack on Titan: End of the World (live-action movie)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
Ben-To (TV) as Hiroaki Uchimoto
Big Windup! (TV) as Keisuke Yamanoi
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 9, 43); Old Male Ocean Dweller (ep 42)
Blassreiter (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
Brave Witches (TV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Kakuta
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Date A Live (TV)
Date A Live II (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV); Masu (ep 6)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Drifters (TV) as Shimazu Iehisa
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Acalypha Soldier (ep 51); Customer (ep 52); Edolas Soldier (ep 85); Exceed (Edolas arc); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Ghoul Spirit Wizard (ep 42); Leiji (2nd voice); Magnolia Citizen (ep 44); Monster Academy Student (ep 87); Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Leiji
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Freezing (TV) as Andrei Francoise (Elizabeth's Limiter)
Freezing Vibration (TV) as Andrei Francoise
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Ouji Shinomori (ep 5)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV)
Hal (movie)
Hero Tales (TV)
Heroic Age (TV)
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Numata (ep 11)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Hector (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 10, 20-21
)
; Roumolt
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV)
Level E (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 1-4, 6)
Nabari no Ou (TV) as Emcee (ep 7)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Azawa
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
One Piece (TV)
One Piece Film Gold (movie); St. Camael; Whitejack
One Piece: Heart of Gold (special)
Overlord (TV)
Overlord III (TV) as Pulcinella (ep 1)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) as Alarm Clock (ep 6)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Rideback (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Keruo
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Samurai Warriors (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Minomo Tan (ep 66)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Shomin Sample (TV) as Reiko's Father (ep 12)
Space Dandy (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV)
Toriko (TV) as Seki
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none