Corey CLEARY-STONER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Guilty Crown (TV) : Commentary (ep 19)

Cast in:
(English version)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Yuusaku Tsunemura
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA as Yuusaku Tsunemura (eps 1-2)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Big Windup! (TV) as Shiba
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Black Butler (TV) as James (ep 7)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Code:Breaker (TV)
D-Frag! (TV) as Kisarazu; Takezawa
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Date A Live II (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Rajkumar Nair
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Jet; Jet (Edolas); Kunugi Passenger (eps 5-6); Magnolia Citizen (ep 21); Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
; Picnic Person (ep 25)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Jet
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Jet
Freezing (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Suzuki
Guilty Crown (TV) as Souta Tamadate
.hack//Quantum (OAV)
Haganai NEXT (TV) (ep 9)
Harmony (movie)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie)
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Seychellois; Tailor
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Is This a Zombie? (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Isobe
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2) as Isobe
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Heine
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Juninho (ep 21)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation)
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Psycho-Pass (movie)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Rideback (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Last Party (movie)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Space Dandy (TV)
Spice and Wolf II (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Tokyo Ravens (TV)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Biker B (ep 39)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (ep 9)
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV); Bard; Isaac
Wolf Children (movie) as Masashi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none