Ben BRYANT

Date of birth: XXXX-02-23
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV) as Corvo (eps 3, 6)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Africa Salaryman (TV) as Owl
All Out!! (TV) as Renpei Sakura
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as Hazel (ep 16)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV); Ruin (ep 11)
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018); Deltoff (eps 39, 41-42)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019)
Attack on Titan: End of the World (live-action movie)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Toru Kurosaki
Barakamon (TV)
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV)
BEM (TV 2019) as Smith (ep 3)
Black Clover (TV) (10 episodes
eps 15, 18, 30, 44, 70-72, 75, 93, 112
)
; Male Ocean Dweller F (ep 50); Male Shopkeeper A (ep 30); Willy; Zarik
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
Brave Witches (TV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Hachionna (ep 1); Nagayama (ep 3)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) as Doctor (ep 5)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Cheer Boys!! (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV); Male Priest (ep 7)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2)
Cop Craft (TV) as Abu Kareeb (ep 2)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 5-6)
Dances with the Dragons (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 6)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV)
Divine Gate (TV)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV)
Drifters (TV)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Endride (TV) (ep 18)
Endro~! (TV) as Four Generals B (ep 6)
Escaflowne: The Movie (Funimation)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Akira Nishio
Fairy gone (TV) as Cain Distorol
Fairy gone (TV 2) as Cain Distarol
Fairy Tail (TV); Eisenwald Wizard (eps 6-7); Exceed (ep 83); Horologium; Karen's Date (ep 32); Phantom Lord Wizard (ep 27)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Ezel; Horologium
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) as Ezel; Horologium
Fire Force (TV); Company 1 Member (ep 24); Mikako's Father (ep 2)
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV)
Freezing (TV)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019); Momiji's Father
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Land of Guidance (ep 13)
Garo the Animation (TV) as Rafael
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Haruaki
Golden Kamuy (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV 2); Narizou Arisaka (ep 16)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Genzo Gohda
Handa-kun (TV)
Hanebad! (TV); Male Adult Announcer A (ep 8); Male Adult Referee B (ep 8)
Hatena Illusion (TV)
Heavy Object (TV) as Male Controller; Male Soldier
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV)
Hetalia World Series (TV)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV)
HYOUKA (TV); Yoshihara (ep 21)
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) as Hermann
Joker Game (TV)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Ouya
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Cabinet Member C
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV)
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2)
Kochoki (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second (movie series)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV); Daichi Kamina (eps 8, 12)
Love Tyrant (TV); Keito (ep 4)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) as Eitaro Yokoyama
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV)
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
My Hero Academia (TV 3); Security Robot (ep 61); Vlad King
My Hero Academia (TV 4)
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie); Nobu
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Interrupter; Motoryab (ep 15)
No Guns Life (TV)
Noragami (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV)
One Piece (TV); Karma; Shachi
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece Special – Adventure of Nebulandia
One Piece: Episode of Skypiea (special); Holy
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8)
Orange (TV)
Overlord (TV) as Belius
Overlord II (TV)
Overlord III (TV); Marquis Blumrush (eps 10, 12)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Ping Pong (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) (ep 12); Narrator 3A (ep 3)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Classmate; Shopkeeper; Suzuki
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Sachiko's Father
RErideD (TV) as Jaques Yvain
RobiHachi (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) as Paperboy
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV); Takayuki Shinomiya
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) as Masashi Endo; Matsukage Nishikinomiya
Shōnen Maid (TV)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV); Lord of Sui (ep 7)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2); Guard (ep 21)
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV); Gul Ditz
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) (ep 17); Male Anchor A (eps 1, 4-5); SDF B (ep 4)
Taboo Tattoo (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2); Shinme Haisaki
Trickster (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 3, 17); Azuma (ep 3)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none