Ben BRYANT

News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV) as Corvo (eps 3, 6)
Absolute Duo (TV)
All Out!! (TV) as Renpei Sakura
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) as Hazel (ep 16)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) as Ruin (ep 11)
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018); Deltoff (eps 39, 41-42)
Attack on Titan: End of the World (live-action movie)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Toru Kurosaki
Barakamon (TV)
Black Clover (TV) (eps 15, 18, 30); Male Ocean Dweller F (ep 50); Male Shopkeeper A (ep 30); Zarik
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
Brave Witches (TV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Hachionna (ep 1); Nagayama (ep 3)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Cheer Boys!! (TV)
Clockwork Planet (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV); Male Priest (ep 7)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) (eps 5-6)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 6)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV)
Divine Gate (TV)
Drifters (TV)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Endride (TV) (ep 18)
Escaflowne: The Movie (Funimation)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Akira Nishio
Fairy Tail (TV) as Eisenwald Wizard (eps 6-7); Exceed (ep 83); Horologium; Karen's Date (ep 32); Phantom Lord Wizard (ep 27)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Ezel; Horologium
Freezing (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Land of Guidance (ep 13)
Garo the Animation (TV) as Rafael
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV) as Haruaki
Golden Kamuy (TV 2) as Male Shopkeeper
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Genzo Gohda
Handa-kun (TV)
Hanebad! (TV); Male Adult Announcer 08A (ep 8); Male Adult Referee 08B (ep 8)
Heavy Object (TV) as Male Controller; Male Soldier
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV)
Hetalia World Series (TV)
Hyōka (TV) as Yoshihara (ep 21)
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) as Hermann
Joker Game (TV)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Ouya
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Cabinet Member C
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
My Hero Academia (TV 3) as Vlad King
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie); Nobu
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Interrupter; Motoryab (ep 15)
Noragami (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV)
One Piece (TV); Karma; Shachi
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8)
Orange (TV)
Overlord (TV) as Belius
Overlord II (TV 2)
Overlord III (TV); Marquis Blumrush (ep 12)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Ping Pong (TV)
Pop Team Epic (TV) (ep 12); Narrator 3A (ep 3)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Classmate; Shopkeeper; Suzuki
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Sachiko's Father
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie) as Paperboy
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV) as Takayuki Shinomiya
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada (special)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) as Masashi Endo; Matsukage Nishikinomiya
Shōnen Maid (TV)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) as Lord of Sui (ep 7)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) as Guard
Space Patrol Luluco (TV)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) as Male Anchor A (eps 1, 4-5); SDF B (ep 4)
Taboo Tattoo (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Shinme Haisaki
Trickster (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 3, 17); Azuma (ep 3)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV) as Soldier D (ep 2); Villager B (ep 2)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Zombie Land Saga (TV); Crowd Man 3A
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none