Stephen FU

Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Batman (Terry McGinnis) in "DEATHBATTLE"
Hwan in "Camp Camp"
Null in "Nomad of Nowhere"
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Ace Attorney Season 2 (TV)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV); Alwyne (ep 9); Male Judo Student 1A (ep 1)
AFTERLOST (TV) as Kouta
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) as Kreiss (ep 4)
Alice & Zoroku (TV)
All Out!! (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Uri Reiss (young; ep 46)
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening (movie)
B'TX Neo (OAV) as Meimu
Basilisk: The Ouka Ninja Scrolls (TV)
BEM (TV 2019) as Roddy Walker
Black Clover (TV) (11 episodes
eps 1, 3, 21, 24, 30, 44, 52, 58, 67, 70, 81
)
; Cabra (eps 12-13); Henry Legolant; Lionfish Mage (eps 42, 45); Male Driver A (ep 30); Male Villager (ep 30); Young Yami (ep 34)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV); Mark (ep 10)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019); Masami Saotome
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV); Toomi (ep 4)
A Certain Magical Index III (TV); Musset
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV)
Chio's School Road (TV) as Haruki (ep 2)
Citrus (TV)
City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes (movie 2019) as Ryo Saeba
Classroom of the Elite (TV) as Satoru Kaneda (ep 10)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Joannes Fabius
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV)
Dances with the Dragons (TV) as Najik (ep 5)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV)
Darwin's Game (TV) as Kaname
Date A Live III (TV)
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV); Yusaratoya (eps 6-8)
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) as Kamiya
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV)
Dr. Stone (TV)
Endro~! (TV)
Fairy gone (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
Fire Force (TV)
Free! -Dive to the Future- (TV)
Free! -Take Your Marks- (movie); David
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Tohru's Male Cousin (ep 5)
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as Male Operator 403D (ep 3)
Fuuka (TV)
Gamers! (TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) as Chef Trio (eps 6, 8-10)
Genocidal Organ (movie)
Goblin Slayer (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV) as Youhei Nikaido
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV) as Saito
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV) as Shuu Ki (ep 5)
(The) Helpful Fox Senko-san (TV)
High School DxD Hero (TV)
High Speed! -Free! Starting Days- (movie)
Hinamatsuri (TV); Male Officer A (ep 4); Officer (ep 5)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV); Kei Mitsuhashi
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? (TV) as Naruzō Machio
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) as Keera L. Greenwood
ID: INVADED (TV) as Habutae
If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die (TV) as Motoi
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV); Jutaro Kokonoe (ep 9)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV); Yamada
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV) as Ginji; Mysterious Akabayashi (eps 8-10)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) as Clause
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) as Tora Tanaka
King's Game The Animation (TV) as Shota Yashiro
Knight's & Magic (TV) as Archid "Kid" Alter
Kochoki (TV) as Oda Nobukatsu
Kono Oto Tomare!: Sounds of Life (TV 1); Haru Kasugai
Konohana Kitan (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Lao
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) as Haru Minakami
Love Tyrant (TV)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV); Male Bystander 1B (ep 1); Male Police 1B (ep 1); Male Soldier 1B (ep 1)
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) as Theo Himezuka
Mix: Meisei Story (TV); Shigematsu
(The) Morose Mononokean II (TV 2)
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 3); Male Reporter A (ep 45); Seiji Shishikura
My Hero Academia (TV 4); Seiji Shishikura
My Roommate is a Cat (TV); Leo (ep 4)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Nanbaka (ONA) as Ruka Gojō
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) as Kenzaburou Daiku
One Piece (TV)
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special)
One Piece Special – Adventure of Nebulandia
(The) Ones Within (TV) as Zakuro
Overlord III (TV) as Kyumei (ep 2)
Pop Team Epic (TV) (eps 9, 12); Latte Art Boy (ep 9)
Puzzle & Dragons X (TV)
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV)
Radiant (TV) as Nick
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) as Boss (ep 4)
Restaurant to Another World (TV) as Sirius Alfade (eps 3, 6)
RobiHachi (TV) as Hatchi Kita; Rock Kita (ep 9)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV)
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV)
Saiyuki Reload Blast (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV); Nakayama (eps 8, 11)
Sarazanmai (TV) as Kazuki's Dad
Show By Rock!! (TV)
A Sister's All You Need (TV) as Itsuki Hashima
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV) as Foden; Staff (ep 2)
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2); Foden
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (TV)
SSSS.Gridman (TV) as Anti
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV) as Go Miyase
Star Blazers 2199 (TV); Yasuo Nanbu
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) as Yasuo Nanbu
Stars Align (TV)
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) (ep 24); Man A (ep 4); Man B (ep 5)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV); Phobio
This Boy Suffers from Crystallization (OAV) as Shiraki
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (TV) as Satou
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV); Shougo Kukiyama (ep 28)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2)
Tsugumomo (TV) as Osamu Osanai
Tsukigakirei (TV)
Tsuredure Children (TV)
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight (TV)
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV)
WorldEnd (TV)
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2); Goto Toshirou
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none