Bradley CAMPBELL

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Ace Attorney (TV) as Russell Berry (eps 18-19)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) as Dimo Reeves (ep 38)
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) as Gross 
Baccano! (TV) as Don Placido Russo (eps 4, 14)
Blassreiter (TV) as Victor Stachus
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) as Christopher (ep 3)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Kakazuzu
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie 6) as Sebastian Moran
A Centaur's Life (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV) as Paletti (ep 16)
Date A Live (TV) as Mikimoto
Date A Live II (TV) as Mikimoto
Date A Live III (TV) as Mikimoto
Deadman Wonderland (OAV)
Dimension W (TV) as Muroi (eps 4-5)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Drifters (TV) (ep 4)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV); Crawford Seam (council chairman; ep 10 and 30); Gran Doma; Guild Master (ep 8)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Gran Doma
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Gran Doma
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) as Mister Natrium (ep 11)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Heinkel; Major General Bose (ep 46)
Ghost In The Shell: The New Movie as Robert Lee
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Merchant (ep 2)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as Marinov (eps 7, 11)
Hakyū Hōshin Engi (TV) as So Go
Hero Tales (TV) as Tokaku
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
High School DxD Hero (TV)
HYOUKA (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) (FUNimation Dub)
Joker Game (TV) as Gunter Kites (ep 11)
Junji Ito "Collection" (TV) as Man 10I (ep 10b); Yui's Dad (ep 10)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) as Cabinet Member A
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2)
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko (TV) as Male Radio Operator 14A (ep 14)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Old Man (ep 1 uncredited)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) as Steinof (ep 9)
Level E (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Mister (ep 18)
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Doberman; Fabre; Fruit Seller (FUNimation; ep 94)
One Piece Episode of Sabo (special) as Don Chinjao
Overlord (TV) as Village Chief
Overlord III (TV) as Village Chief
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) as Wang (ep 21)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Kotoku Masuda
Red Data Girl (TV)
Restaurant to Another World (TV) as Grandpa (ep 1)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) as Professor (ep 5)
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Ken'ichirōu Senomiya
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (live-action movie) as Doctor
Sakura Quest (TV) as Susumu Miura (ep 12)
Sands of Destruction (TV) as Beastman Sheriff (ep 7)
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Mr. Mayor (ep 18); Shop Owner (ep 21)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV) as Tamo Saidachi (3 episodes
eps 15, 19, 21.5
)

SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Haku
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Heikuro Todo
Star Blazers 2202 (movies) as Heikuro Todo
Taboo Tattoo (TV) as Fujizawa (eps 1-2)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Goumasa Tokage (ep 31)
Trickster (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) as Principal (eps 1-2)
WorldEnd (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none