Makoto KOICHI

小市 眞琴
Family name (in kanji): 小市
Given name (in kanji): 眞琴
Date of birth: xxxx-02-17
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Skills & Abilities:
Choreography
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Chie Satonaka in "Persona 4: The Ultimate in Mayonaka Arena" (stage play) (Japanese)
Handler in "Monster Hunter: World" (VG) (Japanese)
Haru Yūki in "THE [email protected] Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage" (VG) (Japanese)
Haru Yūki in "THE [email protected] Cinderella Girls U149" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Haru Yūki in "THE [email protected] Cinderella Girls" (VG) (Japanese)
Kurina in "Made in Wario Gorgeous" (VG) (Japanese)
Marshall in "PAW Patrol" (animated TV series) (Japanese)
Ryōma Sakamoto in "Ukiyo no Shishi" (PS3 game) (Japanese)
Shizumaru Hisame in "Samurai Shodown" (VG, 2019) (Japanese)
Tsuzuramaru (young) in "Ken ga Kimi: Momoyo Tsuzuri" (VG) (Japanese)
9-Volt in "Made in Wario Gorgeous" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
In the Heart of Kunoichi Tsubaki (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED; ep 8)
Nurse Witch Komugi R (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)

Cast in:
A3! Season Autumn & Winter (TV) as Audience (ep 12)
ACTORS: Songs Connection (TV) as Boy (ep 5)
Ahiru no Sora (TV) as Female Student (ep 8); High School Girl (ep 2)
Aho-Girl (TV) as Akuru Akutsu (young)
B: The Beginning (ONA) as Nasuka (ep 7)
Battle Spirits Double Drive (TV) as Shunta Mogami
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV (ONA) as Marilith ; Sister (ep 4); Student (ep 2)
BUILD-DIVIDE -#000000- CODE BLACK (TV) as Saiki Mikhail (ep 9)
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) as Kufo
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card (TV) as Student (eps 2-3)
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) as Rampo (ep 14)
(The) Case Study of Vanitas (TV 2) as Jean-Jacques (young; ep 16)
Cells at Work! (TV) as Immature thymus cell 3 (ep 9)
Chidori RSC (TV) as Student (ep 7)
A Couple of Cuckoos (TV) as Classmate C (eps 3, 5)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) as Hand Demon's Brother (ep 5)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) as Female Clerk (ep 22); Okajima (ep 23)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K.: Reawakened (ONA) as Elementary School Student B (ep 2)
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) as Child (ep 4)
Farewell, My Dear Cramer (TV) as Mao Tsukuda
Fire Force (TV 2) as Schoolgirl (ep 23)
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) as Female Student (ep 24)
Golden Kamuy (TV) as Boy (ep 4)
Healer Girl (TV) as Children (ep 6)
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Young Sairaorg (ep 7)
Horimiya (TV) as Kakeru Sengoku (young); Schoolgirl (ep 6)
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) as Yuka Tokitate
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) as Yuka Tokitate
In the Heart of Kunoichi Tsubaki (TV) as Aogiri
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) as Rook Holmes
Interspecies Reviewers (TV) as Abalone (ep 3); Elza
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) as Amazon prostitute (ep 8)
K: Seven Stories (movies) as Nagare Hisui (young)
Kageki Shoujo!! (TV) as Boy B (ep 3)
Kakushigoto (TV) as Woman B (ep 10)
Kengan Ashura (TV) as Tomoko Matsuda
Layton Mystery Tanteisha: Katori no Nazotoki File (TV) as Andy Martin (young; ep 3); Citizen (ep 12)
Listeners (TV) as Council Unit (ep 9)
(The) Magnificent KOTOBUKI (TV) as Souya (eps 8-9)
Märchen Mädchen (TV) as Drew Verhoeven
Mieruko-chan (TV) as Kyosuke's friend A (ep 4)
Million Arthur (TV) as Young Guyler (ep 6)
(The) Missing 8 (ONA) as Punkun
Monster Girl Doctor (TV) as Glenn Leitbeit (young)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV) as Child A (ep 3)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) as Rakrana (eps 14-15)
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) as Hayato Yasaka (ep 7)
Night Head 2041 (TV) as Yūya Kuroki (young)
Nurse Witch Komugi R (TV) as Tsukasa Kisaragi
Osamake: Romcom Where The Childhood Friend Won't Lose (TV) as Ren (ep 10); Sueharu Maru (young)
Pet (TV) as Hiroki (young; eps 3, 5, 10)
(The) Price of Smiles (TV) as Yuni Vanquish
Radiant (TV) as Mister Bobley; Poucet (ep 15); Taj's Brother (ep 17); Tommy (ep 1)
Radiant (TV 2) as Child B (ep 23); Lulu (ep 26); Mr. Bobley
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Villager (ep 7)
Salaryman's Club (TV) as Haruki Shibusawa (eps 1, 4, 12)
Sanrio Boys (TV) as Seiichiro Minamoto (young)
Seven Days War (movie) as Malet
Shiyakusho (ONA) as Rin Onoda
Skate-Leading Stars (TV) as Kensei Maeshima (young; eps 1, 10)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (TV) as Akatsuki (young; eps 8, 12)
(The) Slime Diaries (TV) as Benimaru (young)
Star Twinkle Precure (TV) as Yumika Nasu
STARMYU (TV 2) as Schoolgirl (ep 3)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) as Adventurer D (ep 24)
Time Bokan: The Villains Strike Back (TV) as Gokabutton
Voice of Fox (TV) (eps 3, 12); Chan (eps 2, 4-6, 11)
Wasteful Days of High School Girl (TV) as Mama at the Game Corner (ep 3)
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) as Lugh (young)
World’s End Harem (TV) as Reito Mizuhara (young)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none