Monster Strike The Movie

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
モンスターストライク THE MOVIE (Japanese)
Vintage: 2016-12-10
Premiere date:
2016-12-10 (Japan)
Ending Theme:
"Yume no Arika" (Where the Dream Is) by Naoto Inti Raymi
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Kōki Kimura (XFLAG Studio)
Director: Shinpei Ezaki
Script: Taku Kishimoto
Music: monaca
Original Character Design: Tatsurō Iwamoto
Character Design: Shizue Kaneko
Chief Animation Director: Shizue Kaneko
Mechanical design: Tomohiro Kawahara
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Cgi Director:
Hayato Kanayama (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Hiroki Iwashita (Key West; A-Part)
Ken Yoshida (Picona Creative Studio; A-Part)
Yoshitaka Morota (DAG; A-Part)
Director of Photography: Tatsuya Nomura
Producer:
Nao Hirasawa
Teppei Sunamura (XFLAG PICTURES)

3D Animation:
Akane Yazaki (exsa; E-Part)
Anju Kake (Key West; A-Part)
Atsue Yamanaka (f-sik; C-Part)
Daisuke Suzuki (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Erika Tanimoto (Key West; A-Part)
Hidetaka Morita (Key West; A-Part)
Junya Sato (Subaru; E-Part)
Keita Ōnishi (Key West; A-Part)
Ken Sasaki (TriF Studio; E-Part)
Makoto Takemori (f-sik; C-Part)
Mari Ide (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Masaaki Susowake (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Masanori Satomura (Key West; A-Part)
Momoko Harada (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Nodoka Hoshi (Subaru; E-Part)
Richika Urasoko (TriF Studio; E-Part)
Ryūsuke Furuya (exsa; E-Part)
Sae Okamoto (TriF Studio; E-Part)
Shintarō Masuyama (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Shiori Hirano (f-sik; C-Part)
Shoji Kusaba (Picona Creative Studio; A-Part)
Shōko Miyano (TriF Studio; E-Part)
Shōko Momota (Key West; A-Part)
Shota Kawamura (TriF Studio; E-Part)
Shun Fukaya (exsa; E-Part)
Shunsuke Nakamura (TriF Studio; E-Part)
Takahito Uchida (exsa; E-Part)
Takato Ise (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Takayuki Ōme (TriF Studio; E-Part)
Tetsuya Hoshino (exsa; E-Part)
Tomohiko Suga (Subaru; E-Part)
Tomohiro Muranaka (Subaru; E-Part)
Yasuaki Nakamori (f-sik; C-Part)
Yoko Inoue (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Yoshifumi Uehiro (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Yusaku Uchida (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Yūto Numajiri (Subaru; E-Part)
3D Background Art:
Mitsuki Maeda (Totonyan)
Shingo Yonekawa (Totonyan)
Takanori Kajiwara (Totonyan)
Animation Assistant:
Aya Tatsumi (reboot)
Ayahito Matsumoto (reboot)
Eriko Yagi (reboot)
Hiroshi Sakamoto (reboot)
Kaoru Asanuma (reboot)
Keiko Komoguchi (reboot)
Mitsunari Satō (reboot)
Shinya Tsugaru (reboot)
Yoshiaki Mogi (reboot)
Yoshimi Hata (reboot)
Yuki Yanase (reboot)
Animation producer: Tetsuro Satomi
Assistant Art Director: Yuki Funao
Assistant Director: Teruyuki Omine
Assistant producer: Yuki Sudo (XFLAG PICTURES)
Background Art:
Akira Yamakawa (Studio LaGrass)
Azusa Kakoi (Kagoshima Ramecahirim)
Baistar Shinga (Totonyan)
Chiaki Tsukahara (HED Works)
Chihiro Gotō (Totonyan)
Eri Sodeyama (Totonyan)
Hee Hwan Kim (B.S.P.)
Hirofumi Sakagami (Totonyan)
Hiroko Murai (HED Works)
Hiromi Sakahigashi (HED Works)
Hironobu Shinohara
Hiroshi Katō (Totonyan)
Hiroshi Shiraishi (Argyle)
Hirotsugu Kakoi (Kagoshima Ramecahirim)
Hitomi Haga (Studio LaGrass)
Hoang Cao (Studio Suuuu)
Honami Arai (Totonyan)
Hung Dao (Studio Suuuu)
Hyun Ah Song (B.S.P.)
Izumi Hoki (Totonyan)
Jae Hyun Jo (Studio SEY)
Ji Hye Youn (B.S.P.)
Kaoru Chiba (HED Works)
Kiyotaka Yachi (Imagnet)
Kouki Nagayoshi (HED Works)
Kumiko Watanabe (Totonyan)
Kyoung Gi Kim (B.S.P.)
Kyung Ae Kim (B.S.P.)
Kyung Min Kim (B.S.P.)
Mai Hoang (Studio Suuuu)
Mai Le (Studio Suuuu)
Makoto Sakaba (Studio Uni)
Masahiro Sato (HED Works)
Mayuka Ota (HED Works)
Mirai Iida (HED Works)
Miwa Suzuki (HED Works)
Nariyuki Ogi (HED Works)
Naruyo Kiriyama (Studio LaGrass)
Natsuko Nakanishi (HED Works)
Phi Dang (Studio Suuuu)
Rieko Itai (HED Works)
Rumi Matsumoto (HED Works)
Ryōko Miya (Studio Uni)
Satoshi Miyawaki (Argyle)
Shinji Kawaai (Studio Uni)
Shiori Iwahara (Studio LaGrass)
Sung Hee Kim (B.S.P.)
Takamasa Nakakuki (Quun Plant)
Tetsuo Yokota (HED Works)
Tetsuya Kusama (Quun Plant)
Trang Nguyen (Studio Suuuu)
Tsuyoshi Nakatani (Studio LaGrass)
Yasufumi Wada (HED Works)
Yong Yun Jang (B.S.P.)
Yoshihiro Sato (Argyle)
Yoshikazu Suehiro (Studio LaGrass)
Yoshiro Kajiwara (HED Works)
Young Hyun Seo (Studio SEY)
Young-Ho Lee (Studio SEY)
Yuki Funao (Totonyan)
Yumi Okayama (Totonyan)
Yusuke Ikeda (Studio Suuuu)
Yusuke Yanagisawa (Imagnet)
CG Design Work:
Kenta Abe (Larx Entertainment)
Satoko Nakamura (Larx Entertainment)
Taisuke Tegawa (Larx Entertainment)
CG Producer:
Junichi Akimoto (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Kosuke Kurokawa (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Masaki Oeda (exsa; E-Part)
Ryota Ozaki (Key West; A-Part)
Shintaro Hayashi (VIVOPIX; E-Part)
CG Unit Director: Tomohiro Kawahara
CGI Composite Director: Kazuo Yamaguchi (exsa; E-Part)
CGI Compositor:
Katsuya Imaizumi (Key West; A-Part)
Kengo Nakahira (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Kōichirō Koga (exsa; E-Part)
Kotaro Nakamura (Key West; A-Part)
Li Fei Zhang (Key West; A-Part)
Naoki Noguchi (exsa; E-Part)
Sōichirō Setsu (Key West; A-Part)
Yūki Yasutake (Key West; A-Part)
Yukihiro Nishigaki (Key West; A-Part)
Yuta Yamazaki (exsa; E-Part)
CGI Designer:
Hiiro Buchino (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Hiiro Fuchino (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Hitoshi Fukuda (Soeisha; B to C-Part)
Kaori Hashimoto (DAG; A-Part)
Kasumi Saka (DAG; A-Part)
Kazuki Kato (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Kazuki Suzuki (DAG; A-Part)
Kei Izumi (Digital Works Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Ken Satō (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Kha Tan (Digital Works Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Kōta Azuma (Soeisha; B to C-Part)
Loc Ba (Digital Works Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Loi Cong (Digital Works Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Masako Senba (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Misaki Yamashita (Digital Works Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Motoi Okunou (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Natsumi Takahashi (DAG; A-Part)
Rie Awaji (teamCubio; A-Part)
Satoshi Sagawa (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Sayoko Yamada (DAG; A-Part)
Seiji Machida (teamCubio; A-Part)
Shōichi Enomoto (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Shōji Sakakibara (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Shōsuke Uechi (teamCubio; A-Part)
Tatsuya Okayasu (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Yuichiro Aoki (DAG; A-Part)
CGI Production Advancement:
Kazuto Kitamura (Shogakukan Music & Digital Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Masahiro Ōhara (Larx Entertainment)
Nobuhiro Funaki (Digital Works Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Rie Aratani (Larx Entertainment)
Saki Setogawa (exsa; E-Part)
Yōsuke Tanabe (DAG; A-Part)
Yūki Takarada (DAG; A-Part)
CGI Production Advancement Assistant:
Dac Nguyen Nguyen (Nam Hai Art)
Duc Phi Nguyen (Nam Hai Art)
Satoshi Ohashi (Larx Entertainment)
Tan Toan Nugyen (Nam Hai Art)
Chief CGI Director: Ryota Fukushima (Larx Entertainment)
Chief CGI Producer: Tomoya Naraoka (Larx Entertainment)
Chief Modeling Director: Shinichi Suzuki (Larx Entertainment)
Chief Production Supervisor: Youhei Suzuki (XFLAG PICTURES)
Color design: Mineyo Oonishi
Design Work Advancement: Tomoaki Matano (Larx Entertainment)
Dialect Supervisor:
Ai Nishimura
Tateo Adachi
Digital Cinema Mastering:
Aya Shintani
Miho Takazuka
Editing: Mai Hasegawa
Effects Animation Director: Takashi Hashimoto
Ending Illustrations: Shizue Kaneko
Foley: Maki Takuma
In-Between Animation:
Du Weifeng (reboot)
Erina Nakano (Asahi Production)
Fuko Abe (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Dai-2 Studio)
Hao Qian (reboot)
Hideaki Tsuzuki (Graphinica)
Hong Gong (reboot)
Izumi Nishimoto (LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio)
Ju Fang Wu (reboot)
Katsuki Fukuda (Graphinica)
Kōhei Matsuda (Graphinica)
Lei Zhong Ju (reboot)
Marina Kobayashi (Asahi Production)
Masaaki Uikawa (Graphinica)
Mi Hwa Jung (Graphinica)
Miki Watanabe (Asahi Production)
Ming Jun Zhang (reboot)
Miyuki Shimota (Graphinica)
Qi Qi Wang (Asahi Production)
Rebecca Yasukawa (Graphinica)
Ryōta Gōda (MSC)
Ryōta Miyasaka (Graphinica)
Saori Kishii (MSC)
Shiori Mitani (LIDEN FILMS Osaka Studio)
Shōtarō Hatake (Studio LINGS)
Shuhei Miwa (LIDEN FILMS Tokyo Dai-2 Studio)
Tōru Takano (Asahi Production)
Ying Hai Xu (reboot)
Yong Jie Yang (reboot)
Yuan Li Li (Asahi Production)
Yuan Qi Zhu (reboot)
Yuri Chiba (Asahi Production)
Zhu Qun Ying (reboot)
Insert Song Composition: Hiroto Koumoto
Insert Song Lyrics: Hiroto Koumoto
Lab Coordinator: Kumiko Kōno
Lab Manager: Kazumasa Ōno
Lead 3D Animator: Takema Sawamura (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Lead CGI Designer:
Akiko Sasaoka (DAG; A-Part)
Hironari Okada (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Masanori Hirata (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Line Producer: Yuichi Tashiro
Mecha Animation Director: Takashi Hashimoto
Modeling:
Ginji Kameyama (Picona Creative Studio; A-Part)
Hidetake Kayano (exsa; E-Part)
Hiroki Kiguchi (Larx Entertainment)
Hiromitsu Uchiyama (Larx Entertainment)
Kazunori Yomoda (Larx Entertainment)
Ken Uchida (Larx Entertainment)
Maiko Kitamata (Larx Entertainment)
Mayumi Kamada (Domerica)
Naoyuki Takarada (Larx Entertainment)
Ryota Akizuki (VIVOPIX; E-Part)
Sōtarō Yamamoto (Key West; A-Part)
Takahiro Suzuki (VIVOPIX; E-Part)
Toshihide Funato (exsa; E-Part)
Xin Chi (Picona Creative Studio; A-Part)
Yasushi Ōtsuka (Larx Entertainment)
Yusuke Kawakami (Key West; A-Part)
Music Mixing: Keiji Kondo (Sign Sound LLC)
Music Performance:
Emiko Ikeda (trumpet)
Hideyo Takakuwa (flute/piccolo flute)
Hirofumi Wada (horn)
Hitoshi Konno Strings (strings)
Kaname Hamaji (horn)
Kazuko Nomiyama (horn)
Kazuya Honma (trumpet)
Kimio Yamane (clarinet)
Kohji Nishimura (trumpet)
Kōichirō Muroya Strings (strings)
Masahiko Sugasaka (trumpet)
Otohiko Fujita (horn)
Satoshi Shoji (oboe/English horn)
Shō Horizaki (guitar)
Takanori Gotō (guitar)
Takato Saijo (horn)
Takeshi Muramoto (horn)
Tatsuhiko Kashima (bass)
Toshino Tanabe (bass)
Yasushi Katsumata (horn)
Yū Yamauchi (drums)
Music Recording: Keiji Kondo (Sign Sound LLC)
Musician Coordinator:
Kazuo Sudo (HOTWAVE)
Yuri Misumi (MONACA)
Online Editor: Ayato Yasuda
Original Monster Design:
Hirohito Sakakibara
Masayuki Kondō
Paint:
Aiko Shinohara (LIDEN FILMS)
Airi Uchima (LIDEN FILMS)
Aki Sakuma (Asahi Production)
Emiko Onodera (LIDEN FILMS)
Gang Liu (reboot)
Guo Qin Zhu (reboot)
Hideaki Tsuzuki (Graphinica)
Hiromi Sato (Asahi Production)
Hong Xu (reboot)
Hong Qi Mao (reboot)
Jia He (reboot)
Kanako Yamazaki (LIDEN FILMS)
Katsuki Fukuda (Graphinica)
Kōhei Matsuda (Graphinica)
Kouta Shiraishi (LIDEN FILMS)
Lei Han (reboot)
Masaaki Uikawa (Graphinica)
Mi Hwa Jung (Graphinica)
Miyuki Shimota (Graphinica)
Qing Xu (reboot)
Rebecca Yasukawa (Graphinica)
Ryōta Miyasaka (Graphinica)
Sayaka Sueshige (MSC)
Takayuki Yokose (MSC)
Wei Xu (reboot)
Xue Jiao Zhang (reboot)
Yong Qian Zhou (reboot)
Yuji Tanaka (MSC)
Yūka Aoki (MSC)
Yuka Funayama (LIDEN FILMS)
Paint Assistant:
Aya Tatsumi (reboot)
Ayahito Matsumoto (reboot)
Eriko Yagi (reboot)
Hiroshi Sakamoto (reboot)
Kaoru Asanuma (reboot)
Keiko Komoguchi (reboot)
Mitsunari Satō (reboot)
Shinya Tsugaru (reboot)
Yoshiaki Mogi (reboot)
Yoshimi Hata (reboot)
Yuki Yanase (reboot)
Part Director Of Photography:
Naoki Serizawa (Studio Hibari)
Ryūji Hirakawa (Studio Hibari)
Yukari Takebana (Studio Hibari)
Photography:
Akane Fushihara (MADBOX)
Arimasa Watanabe (Asahi Production)
Ayumi Mukaibō (Studio Hibari)
Daichi Iseki (MADBOX)
Eiko Hiramoto (Studio Hibari)
Kousuke Nakanishi (Asahi Production)
Misato Shinbo (Studio Hibari)
Mutsuki Tsugioka (MADBOX)
Nanami Yamawaki (Studio Hibari)
Nobuyuki Watanabe (Studio Hibari)
Ryō Kujirai (Asahi Production)
Sena Nakagawa (Studio Hibari)
Takuya Ogata (MADBOX)
Tomoko Minobe (Studio Hibari)
Tomoyuki Kunii (Studio Hibari)
Wakana Moriya (Asahi Production)
Yoshio Watanabe (MADBOX)
Yūki Matsuzaki (Studio Hibari)
Yuuki Kawashita (MADBOX)
Yuusuke Mishina (Studio Hibari)
Photography Assistant:
Asami Hasegawa (Studio BACU)
Asami Kitagawa (Studio BACU)
Atsuko Okui (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Chiaki Matsukura (Studio BACU)
Hiroki Matsukura (Studio BACU)
Keisuke Nozawa (Graphinica Sapporo Studio)
Kenichi Otaki (Asura Film)
Kentaro Kashiwagi (Asura Film)
Kōta Ichikawa (Studio BACU)
Kotomi Murayama (Graphinica Sapporo Studio)
Mutsumi Saitō (Graphinica)
Shinya Kanatake (Typhoon Graphics)
Yūki Sōda (Typhoon Graphics)
Yuuta Nakamura (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Yuuta Yano (Graphinica Sapporo Studio)
Yuzuru Funakoshi (Typhoon Graphics)
Photography Manager: Kazuyoshi Shiomi (Studio Hibari)
Photography Supervision:
Daisuke Nakayama (MADBOX)
Yuka Takahashi (MADBOX)
Press Leaflet Writer: Akiko Yamamoto
Production Administration:
Fumio Shimizu (Warner Bros. Pictures)
Susumu Shimoeda (Warner Bros. Pictures)
Takayuki Mochihara (Warner Bros. Pictures)
Production Advancement Chief: Yuusuke Sasaki
Production Desk: Wataru Yamamoto
Prop Design: Tomohiro Kawahara
ProTools Operator: Keiji Kondo (Sign Sound LLC)
Publicity Manager: Ryō Kosugi
Publicity Movie Production:
Chima Sakamoto (Marza Animation Planet)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita (Marza Animation Planet)
Jirō Yamagishi (Marza Animation Planet)
Jun Masuda (Marza Animation Planet)
Kazuya Tsukamoto (Marza Animation Planet)
Masato Ui (Marza Animation Planet)
Miguel Campos (Marza Animation Planet)
Takuya Imamura (Marza Animation Planet)
Tomohiro Hanawa (Marza Animation Planet)
Tomoya Matsumura (Marza Animation Planet)
Yōsuke Sakai (Marza Animation Planet)
Publicity Producer: Fumie Shindō
Recording: Nobuhiro Negishi
Recording Assistant: Kimitaka Shindō
Rigger:
Aoi Kanehira (Domerica)
Hiroaki Uchida (exsa; E-Part)
Marina Hara (exsa; E-Part)
Sales Manager: Kunio Yamada
Setting Production: Hikaru Ishii
Setting Research: Seiichi Shirato
Sound Effects: Tsutomu Ueno (Swara Pro)
Sound Production Manager: Rie Tanaka
Special Effects: Yuichi Furuichi
Story Composition:
Jirō Ishii
Yoichi Kato
Technical Artist: Hiroto Takakamo (exsa; E-Part)
Technical Director: Toyokazu Hirai (Transistor Studio; E-Part)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Kaoru Okubo
Naoto Inti Raymi
Theme Song Composition: Naoto Inti Raymi
Theme Song Performance: Naoto Inti Raymi
Tie-Up Assistant:
Akihito Watanabe (Lawson)
Hidehiko Haruta (Lawson)
Hiromu Fukunaga (Engine)
Junichi Aota (Universal Music)
Kazuhiro Taniguchi (Engine)
Ryō Hatakeda (Engine)
Shūhei Ichikawa (United Cinemas)
Taiji Tatsumi (Lawson)
Tomohiro Ōi (Universal Music)
Tōru Iwatake (Engine)
Yoshitaka Tsubota (United Cinemas)
Yusuke Iwai (Universal Music)
Yūta Iyama (Lawson)
Yūya Nishio (Universal Music)
Unit CGI Animation Director: Hōzō Arisawa (exsa; E-Part)
Unit CGI Director:
Koki Matsushima (DAG; A-Part)
Nobuaki Kikuchi (Welz Animation Studio; B to C-Part)
Takafumi Gorai (f-sik; C-Part)
Tsukasa Kawasaki (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Unit CGI Producer:
Hiroki Ebisawa (exsa; E-Part)
Kazuaki Etō (DAG; A-Part)
Maki Tajiri (Lucky Pictures; D to E-Part)
Tatsuo Miura (f-sik; C-Part)
Tomoyasu Sakakibara (Shogakukan Music & Digital Entertainment; B to C-Part)
Unit Modeling Director: Hirokazu Saitō (exsa; E-Part)
Web Supervisor: Yoshiko Shimabukuro
Juri Kimura as Minami Wakaba
Kengo Kawanishi as Akira Kagetsuki
Lynn as Aoi Mizusawa
Maaya Sakamoto as Ren Homura (elementary-school-age)
Tomo Muranaka as Haruma Kagutsuchi
Yūsuke Kobayashi as Ren Homura (middle-school-age)

Chinami Hashimoto as Dead Rabbits Torin
Eri Suzuki as Napoleon
Hajime Iijima as Akasha
Ikumi Hayama as Sakura
Inori Minase as Epocha
Jun Fukushima as Oragon
Katsuyuki Konishi as Taiyō Shirahama
Nana Mizuki as Arthur
Rina Hidaka as Gabriel
Shizuka Ishigami as Jun Nikaidō
Taishi Murata as Ryōma Sakamoto
Yasuaki Takumi as Kagutsuchi
Yuna Yoshino as Dead Rabbits Lint
Yurika Kubo as Ribbon

Akira Ishida as Kharma
Aya Hisakawa as Yuri Kagutsuchi
Ken Narita as Katō
Kenjiro Tsuda as Genma Kagutsuchi
Kenta Miyake as Doom
Kinya Kitaōji as Kentarō Ishibashi
Kouichi Yamadera as
Dr. Sellers
Genome
Mamiko Noto as Mitsuki Homura
Mugihito as Eiichi Satō
Nozomi Furuki as Kenta
Rie Murakawa as Karin Homura
Riex as Backpacker
Sayaka Ohara as Memento Mori
Takehito Koyasu as Nirvana
Toru Ohkawa as Yōichirō Homura
Yō Taichi as Shirō Amakusa
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Sōta Ishibashi

Japanese companies
3D Background Art: Totonyan
3DCGI:
DAG (A-Part)
Digital Works Entertainment (B to C-Part)
exsa (E-Part)
F-Sik (C-Part)
Key West (A-Part)
Lucky Pictures (D to E-Part)
Picona Creative Studio (A-Part)
Shogakukan Music & Digital Entertainment (B to C-Part)
Sōeisha (B to C-Part)
SUBARU (E-Part)
teamCubio (A-Part)
Transistor Studio (E-Part)
TriF Studio (E-Part)
VIVOPIX (E-Part)
WELZ Animation Studio (B to C-Part)
Animation Assistance: Reboot
Animation Production:
LIDEN FILMS
Ultra Super Pictures
Animation Production Assistance: Felix Film
Digital Lab: Imagica
Distribution Publicity: Warner Bros. Pictures
Distributor: Warner Bros. Pictures
Image Board: Attract
Music Mixing Studio: Sign Sound Studio
Musician Coordination: Hot Wave
Offline Editing: EditZ
Original Creator: XFlag
Paint Assistance: Reboot
Paint Check: Kagura
Production: XFLAG PICTURES
Publicity Assistance:
DROP.
Gaie
Interplay
Konfig
Publicity Movie Production: Marza Animation Planet
Recording Studio: PANDASTUDIO.TV
Sound Effects: Swara Pro
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
English cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology