Laura STAHL

Birth name: Laura Megan Stahl
Date of birth: XXXX-08-12
Hometown: Oahu, HI (birthplace), Reseda, CA (residence)
Height: 155 cm
Skills & Abilities:
Flying Trapeze
Ukulele
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Barbara Pegg and Xinyan in "Genshin Impact" (VG)
Hitsugi Yasaka in "Phantasy Star Online 2" (VG)
Ingrid in "Ys IX: Monstrum Nox" (VG)
Jona Sacred and Bridget in "The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IV" (VG)
Otsuu in "Mary Skelter 2" (VG)
Ramlethal Valentine in "Guilty Gear -Strive-" (VG)
Scarletta Gateau in "Shopkins Wild"
Shizuka Saejima in "Phantom Breaker: Omnia" (VG)
Skyla, Hau and Lass in "Pokémon Masters" (VG)
Tanya in "Fire Emblem Heroes" (VG)
Vera in "Shantae and the Seven Sirens" (VG)
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Beyblade Burst Sparking (ONA) : Voice Direction (eps 9-10)
Bungo and Alchemist -Gears of Judgement- (TV) : ADR Director
Dropout Idol Fruit Tart (TV) : Voice Direction
Eden (ONA) : Adapter
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (special) : ADR Script
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) : ADR Script
Fena: Pirate Princess (TV) : Additional Voice Director
Lupin III: Goodbye Partner (special) : ADR Script
Lupin the IIIrd: Fujiko Mine's Lie (movie) : Script Adaptation
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) : Script Adaptation
number24 (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) : ADR Script

Cast in:
(English version)
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) as Ryôta Tachibana (Bang Zoom redub)
Akudama Drive (TV) as Sister
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) as Gil; Myne's Mother
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV) as Lina
Battle Game in 5 Seconds (TV) as Yuuri Amagake
Berserk (TV 2017); Serpico (young; ep 14)
Beyblade Burst GT (ONA) as Aiger Akabane
Beyblade Burst Sparking (ONA) as Aiger Akabane
Beyblade Burst Turbo (TV) as Aiger Akabane
Cagaster of an Insect Cage (ONA); Iason
Carole & Tuesday (TV) as Anne (ep 4); Cybelle
Cells at Work! (TV) as Naive T Cell; Young Cancer Cell
Detective Conan - Episode One: The Great Detective Turned Small (special) as Hina Wada; Reiko
Dragon's Dogma (ONA) as Lennie (ep 4)
Dropout Idol Fruit Tart (TV) as Nayu Nukui
Edens Zero (TV) as Homura Kōgetsu
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) as Leonardo Bistario Harway
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendōsetsu (special) as Leonardo Bistario Harway
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV); Ushiwakamaru
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Aaron (10 years old)
Great Pretender (TV); Dorothy
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Ron
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE (TV) as Patrick Alexandre Leonard Arge/Parviz
Gundam Build Divers Re:RISE Season 2 (TV) as Patrick Alexandre Leonard Arge/Parviz
Honzuki no Gekokujō (OAV) as Gil
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Kite (Chimera Ant); Spinner Clow (7 episodes
eps 77-79, 83, 85, 92, 147
)

Hunter × Hunter: Phantom Rouge (movie) as Pairo
I want to eat your pancreas (movie); Gum Boy's Brother B
(The) Irregular at Magic High School: Visitor Arc (TV) as Fumiya Kuroba
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) as Muller
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) as Hayato Kawajiri; Nurse A (ep 29); Woman 2 (ep 27)
Kakegurui (TV)
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) as Cabbage
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Taiga Kagami (Young)
Little Witch Academia (TV) (ep 3 & 12-13); Wangari (eps 3, 12)
Lupin III: Goodbye Partner (special) as Newscaster B
Lupin the IIIrd: Fujiko Mine's Lie (movie) as Woman
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) as Ai (eps 9-10)
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) as Owl; Shelia Nijem
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (movie) as Bianca Carlyle
Moriarty the Patriot (TV) as Louis (young)
Pokémon: Twilight Wings (ONA); Bea
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) as Ray
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) as Ray
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV) as Mami Nanami
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed By Light (movie) as Gerheade
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement (TV) as Gerheade
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of The Gods (TV) as Gerheade
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) as Gerheade
Shaman King (TV 2021); Teo Ren
Shironeko Project: Zero Chronicle (TV)
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) as Young Yuliy
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) as Clarence
Sword Gai: The Animation Part II (ONA) as Kuromaru
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil BURST (TV) as Nanao Tachibana
Vinland Saga (TV) (Netflix dub); Young Thorfinn Thordarson (Netflix dub)
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) as Tatsuya Saeki (young)
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA) as Gin
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA 2); Gin
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) as Iruma Suzuki
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) as Iruma Suzuki
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) as Hikomaru (ep 11)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none