Dropout Idol Fruit Tart (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Ochikobore Fruit Tart (Japanese)
おちこぼれフルーツタルト (Japanese)
Themes: Yuri
Plot Summary: First-year high school student Ino Sakura heads to Tokyo to pursue becoming an idol. She teams up with fellow Nezumi Dorm residents — unpopular former child actor Roko, musician Hayu, and model Nina — to form the new idol unit Fruit Tart. These dropout idols get back on their feet and enter the world of show business to prevent their dorm from being demolished. (from manga)
User Ratings: 100 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 7 votes (sub:6, raw:1)
 Excellent: 25 votes (sub:23, dub:2)
 Very good: 38 votes (sub:38)
 Good: 18 votes (sub:16, dub:1, raw:1)
 Decent: 4 votes (sub:3, dub:1)
 So-so: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 125 users, rank: #4144 (of 8320)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.780 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.5911, rank: #990 (of 8404)
Weighted mean: 7.764 (Very good−), rank: #908 (of 8404) (seen all: 7.97 / seen some: 2.88 / won't finish: 3.00)
Bayesian estimate: 7.736 (Very good−), rank: #732 (of 6317)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2020-10-12
Opening Theme:
"Kibō Darake no Everyday!" (Every Day is Filled With Hope) by Fruit Tart
Ending Theme:
"Wonder!" by Fruit Tart
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Script:
Keiichiro Kawaguchi (7 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Takayo Ikami (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 9-10
)

Tatsuya Takahashi (ep 1)
Storyboard:
Hiroyuki Shimazu (eps 6, 11)
Katsuyuki Kodera (eps 2, 4, 8, 10)
Keiichiro Kawaguchi (eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Kōsuke Kawamura (ED)
Shōhei Yamanaka (eps 3, 7)
Yoshimichi Hirai (Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
Episode Director:
Hiroaki Kudo (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Tsuchiya (ep 6)
Nao Miyoshi (eps 2, 5, 11)
Shōhei Yamanaka (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 12
)

Takafumi Fujii (ep 1)
Tetsuya Watanabe (eps 4, 9)
Unit Director:
Keiichiro Kawaguchi (OP)
Kōsuke Kawamura (ED)
Yoshimichi Hirai (Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
Original creator: Sou Hamayumiba
Character Design: Sumie Kinoshita
Art Director: Yoshimi Umino
Chief Animation Director:
Kōsuke Kawamura (Live Part ep 6; ep 6)
Kuniaki Masuda (eps 5, 7, 10-12)
Motoaki Satou (eps 7, 10-12)
Sumie Kinoshita (Live Part eps 9,12; eps 1-5, 8-12)
Animation Director:
Ayaka Tsujikami (Live Part eps 6,9; ep 3)
Da Li Chen (eps 2, 5, 9)
Emi Ikemori (eps 4-5)
Eriko Itō (ep 4)
Haruka Sakai (eps 2, 5, 9)
Hisashi Kawashima (ep 11)
Kōsuke Kawamura (ED; eps 1, 3)
Manami Minakata (ep 5)
Masakazu Yamazaki (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 11-12
)

Masashi Ōmura (ep 5)
Masumi Hōjō (ep 8)
Motoaki Satou (Live Part ep 3; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 12
)

Saki Yanagawa (Live Part ep 3; ep 3)
Saori Hosoda (eps 3, 7, 10-12)
Saori Nakashiki (Live Part ep 6)
Shinichi Tatsuta (Live Part ep 6; eps 3, 6-7, 10)
Shinobu Ikakko (Live Part ep 6; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 10-11
)

Sumie Kinoshita (OP)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (Live Part eps 6,12; eps 10-12)
Yoko Uchida (Live Part ep 6; ep 9)
Yūko Kanai (Live Part ep 6; ep 3)
Yun Liu Liu (eps 10, 12)
Art design: Junko Nagasawa
3D Director: Takeshi Saito
Sound Director: Ryousuke Naya
Director of Photography: Fumi Nanba
2D Work: Saori Kawase
2nd Key Animation:
Aika Satō (ep 10)
Armand Arellano (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 7, 10)
Asuka Ōta (feel.; ep 7)
Atori Ozawa (eps 7, 11-12)
Aya Kokonoe (Live Part eps 6,9; ep 3)
Ayaka Tsujikami (feel.; Live Part ep 3; ep 3)
Chen Chen (eps 10, 12)
Dayle Domingo (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 6-7)
Eira Ooshimizu (eps 7, 10, 12)
Ekzikiel Yu (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Elijah Ragas (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 7, 10)
Gerald Muya (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 6-7)
Haruna Katō (Studio Gaina; eps 4-5)
Hijiri Yamaoka (ep 6)
Hiroshi Shimozono (Live Part eps 3,6)
Issei Akino (5 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 10, 12
)

Izumi (ep 10)
Jhonabelle Lagarde (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 7, 10)
Jomark Marcelo (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 6-7)
Jun Woo Kim (Live Part eps 3,6)
Junko Nishimura (ep 6)
Kaori Miyagawa (ep 10)
Kaori Murai (ep 10)
Kazuki Kikuchi (feel.; Live Part eps 3,6,12; 8 episodes
eps 2-3, 6-7, 9-12
)

Kazumasa Ishikawa (eps 7, 9)
Keisuke Yoshida (ep 11)
Ken Imaizumi (ep 6)
Kohei Mikoshi (ep 11)
Lance Fonacier (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 7, 10)
Mai Toriyama (feel.; Live Part ep 6; eps 7, 9-12)
Maika Ōnuki (PRA; ep 6)
Makoto Nanjo (eps 1, 7, 9-11)
Masayuki Katou (eps 3, 7, 10)
Michael Natividad (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 6-7, 10)
Misaki Sugawara (PRA; ep 6)
Nanae Katagiri (ep 11)
Rayven Lagotao (World Anime Networks; eps 3, 7, 10)
Rika Masuda (Live Part eps 3,6,9,12; eps 6-7, 10, 12)
Rina Miyamoto (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9-10, 12
)

Rira Yamazaki (eps 7, 11-12)
Riri Honma (feel.; OP; Live Part eps 3,6; eps 2, 5, 7)
Ritsuko Kanehara (ep 6)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 12)
Ryōma Hasegawa (eps 10-12)
Saeko Oofuji (ep 11)
Sakuya Abe (eps 9-12)
Saori Nemoto (eps 7, 10)
Saori Tagashira (feel.; OP; ep 1)
Seiya Takashima (ep 11)
Shinichi Tatsuta (feel.; ep 10)
Shinobu Ikakko (Live Part ep 6; ep 10)
Shiori Inada (feel.; Live Part eps 3,6,12; 7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-7, 9, 12
)

Shunsuke Itai (eps 3, 7, 9, 11)
Sota Kinoshita (ep 6)
Takeshi Ichishiba (ep 11)
Takurō Sakurai (OP)
Takuya Saito (Trigger Fukuoka Studio; ep 6)
Tetsuya Yoshimoto (Live Part ep 3; eps 6-7, 11-12)
Xin Zhe Su (eps 10-11)
Yasuhira Kanno (eps 9-10, 12)
Yasuhiro Iwabuchi (Studio Gaina; eps 4-5)
Yasuko Sakuma (ep 3)
Yoko Nakamura (ep 2)
Yoko Uchida (Live Part eps 3,6; ep 6)
Yoshiteru Seguchi (eps 1, 10-11)
Yū Fujii (feel.; eps 7, 10)
Yu Yuan Liu (eps 3-9 odd, 10)
Yuka Sato (eps 1, 3, 9-12)
Yuki Jinbo (Live Part ep 6)
Yuri Pinzon (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Yuuichi Kondo (ep 1)
3D Animation:
Takuya Sekiguchi (Wired; eps 1-12)
Toshirō Hamamura (Wired; eps 1-12)
Yasuhiro Makino (Wired; eps 1-12)
3D Motion Production:
Hikaru Fujita (Digital Motion; Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
Junichi Koizumi (Digital Motion; Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
Ken Sakuma (Digital Motion; Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
Rumina Watanabe (Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
Yuki Kawasaki (Digital Motion; Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
3D Motion Production Assistant: Yasunao Kondo (Assez Finaud Fabric; Live Part)
Assistant Animation Director:
Atsushi Yamamoto (ep 7)
Ayaka Hozumi (ep 9)
Ayaka Tsujikami (9 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7-12
)

Hisashi Kawashima (ep 9)
Motoaki Satou (Live Part ep 9)
Saki Yanagawa (8 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7-11
)

Saori Hosoda (ep 12)
Saori Tagashira (eps 5, 7, 9)
Shinichi Tatsuta (Live Part ep 12; 5 episodes
eps 4-5, 9, 11-12
)

Tomoyuki Kitamura (Live Part ep 9)
Yū Fujii (Live Part ep 9)
Yūko Kanai (Live Part ep 9; 8 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7-11
)

Background Art:
Asahi Fujii (Production AI; 9 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-9, 11
)

Ikuko Tsukidate (Production AI; eps 1-8, 10-12)
Junko Nagasawa (Production AI; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 8, 11-12
)

Kurumi Tsuchiya (Production AI; eps 6-7, 9-12)
Masaoki Ono (Production AI; eps 1-10, 12)
Nanako Sase (Production AI; eps 6-7, 9-12)
Reina Odaira (Production AI; eps 1-12)
Riemi Matsuzawa (Production AI; eps 1-12)
Sayuri Honda (Production AI; eps 1-10)
Tomohiro Mori (Production AI; eps 1-12)
Tomomi Kato (Production AI; eps 6-7, 9-12)
Yasunori Hishinuma (Production AI; 7 episodes
eps 3-9 odd, 10-12
)

Yoh Fujisawa (Production AI; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-11
)

Yukihiro Motegi (Production AI; eps 3, 5-6)
Yukiko Ogawa (Production AI; ep 3)
Chief Assistant Animation Director: Eriko Itō (ep 9)
Color design: Sari Tagawa
Color setting:
Aya Watanabe (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ep 3)
Chie Yoshimura (Studio Gaina; ep 4)
Jinko Suzuki (Live Part eps 3,6; ep 6)
Koji Usui (ep 11)
Mai Ueda (Assez Finaud Fabric.; OP; Live Part ep 12; eps 7, 12)
Ryou Kimura (Live Part ep 9)
Sakiko Soga (R.I.C; eps 2, 5)
Sari Tagawa (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ED; eps 1, 10)
Shōgo Nishimura (ep 8)
Digital Manager: Yasunao Kondo
Editing: Rumi Maruyama
Eyecatch Animation: Saki Yanagawa (eps 5-11)
Finish Animation:
Armand Arellano (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Aya Watanabe (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ED; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 9-12
)

Elijah Ragas (World Anime Networks; eps 1, 3)
Erika Tanabe (R.I.C; eps 2, 5)
Francis Victa (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Jhonabelle Lagarde (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Lance Fonacier (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Mai Ueda (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1, 10-11)
Marin Abiko (R.I.C; ep 2)
Michael Natividad (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Miho Kuribayashi (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 11-12)
Ninna Santiago (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Saku Kawakubo (R.I.C; eps 2, 5)
Sari Tagawa (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1, 3)
Yui Amari (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 11-12)
Yui Nagaoka (R.I.C; eps 2, 5)
Yumi Toriyama (R.I.C; ep 2)
Finish Check:
Aya Watanabe (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ep 3)
Chie Yoshimura (Studio Gaina; ep 4)
Jinko Suzuki (Live Part eps 3,6; ep 6)
Koji Usui (ep 11)
Mai Ueda (Assez Finaud Fabric.; OP; Live Part ep 12; eps 7, 12)
Ryou Kimura (Live Part ep 9)
Sakiko Soga (R.I.C; eps 2, 5)
Sari Tagawa (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ED; eps 1, 10)
Shōgo Nishimura (ep 8)
Finish Check Assistance:
Hiromi Miyawaki (ep 6)
Jinko Suzuki (eps 2, 4)
Masato Takagi (ep 11)
Ryou Kimura (eps 5, 9, 11)
In-Between Animation:
Akari Shiraishi (feel.; eps 3, 7, 9-12)
Armand Arellano (World Anime Networks; eps 1, 3)
Asuka Jinbo (feel.; eps 3, 7, 9-12)
Asuka Ōta (feel.; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9, 11-12
)

Chiho Ando (feel.; eps 1, 3, 7-12)
Chisato Utsumi (feel.; eps 3, 7, 9-12)
Elijah Ragas (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Francis Victa (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Haruna Katō (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 4)
Hazuki Shimojima (feel.; 7 episodes
eps 3-9 odd, 10-12
)

Jhonabelle Lagarde (World Anime Networks; eps 1, 3)
Lance Fonacier (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Michael Natividad (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Misaki Hoshino (R.I.C; ep 2)
Miyuki Tatsufuji (feel.; 9 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8-12
)

Moe Okamura (feel.; eps 3, 7, 10-12)
Mutsumi Sano (feel.; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9-12
)

Ninna Santiago (World Anime Networks; ep 1)
Ryō Uehara (feel.; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9-12
)

Shiori Inada (feel.; ep 1)
Shō Adachi (ep 8)
Si Yan Huang (feel.; eps 3, 7, 9-12)
Taiki Yoshinaga (feel.; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9-12
)

Takahiro Nawa (R.I.C; ep 2)
Ting Jun Liu (ep 8)
Tomoyo Enden (R.I.C; ep 2)
Yasuhiro Iwabuchi (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 4)
Yui Murashima (feel.; 7 episodes
eps 3-9 odd, 10-12
)

Yurina Oizumi (ep 1)
Yūta Suzu (ep 8)
In-Between Check:
Asuka Ōta (Live Part ep 6; eps 1, 6)
Chiho Ando (ED; Live Part eps 3,9,12)
Hiromi Sakai (eps 4, 9)
Honoka Tokunaga (ep 8)
Kazuki Kikuchi (eps 3, 10, 12)
Miyuki Tatsufuji (OP; eps 7, 11)
Nana Hashiguchi (R.I.C; ep 2)
Takahiro Nawa (R.I.C; ep 5)
In-Between Check Assistance:
Asuka Ōta (feel.; eps 2, 4, 9)
Chiho Ando (feel.; eps 2, 4)
Miyuki Tatsufuji (feel.; eps 2, 8)
Key Animation:
Adrian Alejo (World Anime Networks; ep 6)
Atsushi Yamamoto
Ayaka Tsujikami (feel.; Live Part ep 9)
Ayako Kakiuchi (eps 6-7, 10, 12)
Bomin Kim (OP)
Daiki Ōta (Studio Gaina; ep 4)
Dayle Domingo (World Anime Networks; ep 10)
Emi Ikemori (Studio Gaina; ep 4)
Etsushi Mori (ep 11)
Gerald Muya (World Anime Networks; ep 10)
Haruka Kawakami (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 5)
Haruka Sakai (Studio Gimlet; eps 2, 5, 9)
Hidenori Hanesaka (eps 1, 3, 7, 11)
Hikaru Sato (ep 8)
Hina Kobayashi (ep 1)
Hiroaki Ikeda (eps 1, 12)
Hiroaki Kanbe (ep 1)
Hiroki Iwamura (Live Part eps 3,9)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 3)
Hiromi Ogata (Live Part ep 3)
Hirotaka Kinoshita (ep 6)
Jomark Marcelo (World Anime Networks; ep 10)
Kakuto Gai (ep 8)
Kaori Murai (eps 1, 3)
Kazuaki Imoto (ep 11)
Kazuki Kikuchi (feel.; ep 7)
Kazuko Nakayama (Studio Gaina; ep 2)
Kazuya Takahashi (Live Part eps 9,12)
Kei Yamano (ep 8)
Keita Murai (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Kenta Hashimoto (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Kiikun (Live Part ep 3)
Koji Maruoka (ep 10)
Kōji Nobuhara (eps 5, 9)
Kōsuke Kawamura (ED)
Kōta Sera (OP; Live Part ep 9)
Kumiko Kakoi (eps 7, 11)
Kyoko Kotani (OP)
Mai Toriyama (feel.; ep 11)
Makiko Hayase (eps 3, 7, 10)
Manabu Shioda (Live Part ep 12)
Manami Minakata (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 5)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 6)
Masahiro Okamura (ep 6)
Masato Okada (ep 12)
Masumi Hattori (ep 1)
Masumi Hōjō (ep 8)
Miki Urashima (Studio Gaina; ep 4)
Mitsukuni Samoto (eps 7, 11)
Mitsuteru Kubo (ep 10)
Miwako Shibata (ep 8)
Miyuki Katayama (OP; Live Part ep 9)
Mizuki Takahashi (OP)
Motoaki Satou
Nachi Takahashi (eps 6-7, 11)
Naoaki Houjou (OP)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 3)
Nobuo Takahashi (eps 6, 10)
Norihiko Tamaki (ep 9)
Nozomi Igarashi (ep 8)
Osamu Sakata (ep 12)
Osamu Sato (ep 8)
Prommee Saksit (ep 12)
Rayven Lagotao (World Anime Networks; ep 6)
Rika Masuda (ep 3)
Riri Honma (feel.; Live Part ep 9; eps 6-7, 10)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 3, 11)
Ryōta Tamura (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 4-5)
Ryouga Fujiwara (Studio Gaina; ep 2)
Saeko Oofuji (eps 10, 12)
Saori Hosoda (feel.; ep 12)
Saori Nakashiki (Live Part ep 3)
Saori Tagashira (feel.; Live Part ep 9; eps 6-7, 10)
Shin Matsuo (Live Part eps 6,12)
Shinichi Tatsuta (feel.; Live Part eps 3,9)
Shintaro Tsubota (eps 1, 3, 6, 10)
Shiori Inada (feel.; eps 7, 10)
Shota Sugihara (ep 8)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 10)
Shunsuke Masuda (Studio Gaina; eps 4-5, 9)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 11)
Taki Nirei (ep 8)
Takuma Komata (ep 12)
Takuya Hirata (ep 8)
Takuya Wada (ep 8)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 9)
Tomohito Matsuhiro (ep 11)
Tomoko Hamanaka (OP; Live Part ep 12; eps 3, 12)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (Studio Gimlet; ep 2)
Toru Yoshida (Studio Gaina; eps 4-5)
Tsuyoshi Konakawa (ep 12)
Wakako Shigemoto (OP)
William Lee (OP; ep 1)
Yoko Komaki (ep 7)
Yoko Uchida (Live Part ep 9; ep 11)
Yoshiaki Mizuno (Live Part eps 9,12; eps 7-8, 10)
Yoshiko Minamihara (Studio Gaina; eps 2, 4)
Yui Ushinohama (eps 1, 10)
Yuichi Kurosawa (eps 1, 11)
Yuka Ooya (eps 5, 9)
Yūko Hineno (ep 8)
Yūko Kanai (feel.; eps 6-7, 10, 12)
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 12)
Yuri Pinzon (World Anime Networks; eps 4, 7)
Yuriko Ikehara (ep 7)
Yūsuke Kawabe (eps 3, 6)
Yusuke Kurinishi (Live Part ep 3)
Yuuji Hakamada (Studio Gaina; eps 3-4, 9)
Zhen Lei Cheng (ep 10)
Photography:
Atsuko Okui (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ep 10)
Atsuko Shibata (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1-9, 11-12)
Daiki Shimada (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1-9, 12)
Fumi Nanba (OP,ED; Live Part eps 3,6,9,12)
Kanae Ouchi (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1-12)
Kaneko Fujimaki (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 2-3, 5-12)
Rieko Koike (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1-2, 4, 8)
Yoshiaki Kayaba (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1-12)
Yōsuke Shibuya (Assez Finaud Fabric.; eps 1-9, 12)
Photography Manager: Atsuko Okui
Preview Animation: Yūko Kanai (eps 5-11)
Production Advancement:
Chika Kidokoro (Live Part eps 6,9,12; eps 6, 11)
Hiromichi Shinozaki (eps 3, 10)
Hiroyuki Moriyama (ep 1)
Shōhei Urazumi (ep 8)
Shū Takayama (eps 2, 9)
Wataru Shoji (eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Yuichiro Yasui (eps 7, 12)
Yuki Masumoto (OP,ED; Live Part ep 3)
Yukihisa Torimoto (eps 2, 5, 9)
Special Effects: Takatoshi Abe
Subtitle Animation: Ayaka Hozumi (eps 5-11)
Haruka Shiraishi as Hayu Nukui
Hiyori Nitta as Ino Sakura
Kyōka Moriya as Hemo Midori
Reina Kondo as Nina Maehara
Risa Kubota as Roko Sekino

Kaoru Sakura as Chiko Sekino
Rena Maeda as Riri Higashi
Takako Tanaka as Rua Nakamachi
Yōko Hikasa as Hoho Kajino
Yū Sasahara as Nua Nakamachi
Yui Horie as Oto Kogane
Yuiko Tatsumi as Tone Honmachi
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: Wired
Animation Production: feel.
Background Art: Production ai
Color Inspection:
Assez Finaud Fabric. (eps 1, 3)
Gaina (ep 4)
R.I.C (ep 2)
Color Specification:
Assez Finaud Fabric. (eps 1, 3)
Gaina (ep 4)
R.I.C (ep 2)
In-between Check:
feel. (assist.; ep 2)
R.I.C (eps 2, 5)
Key Animation:
feel. (ep 6)
Gaina (eps 1-2, 4)
Studio Gimlet (ep 2)
World Anime Networks (ep 6)
Music: MONACA
Music Production: Kadokawa
Photography: Assez Finaud Fabric.
Production Cooperation:
Actas (ep 8)
Gaina (eps 2, 4)
Sound Production: Studio Mausu
Video Editing: Imagica
English companies
English staff
(none)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
FUNimation Entertainment (United States, Canada, United Kingdom, Ireland)
Wakanim (Nordic countries and the Netherlands)
English cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
German staff
German companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (German-speaking countries)
German cast
(none)
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Wakanim (Russian-speaking countries)
Russian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology