Mazica Party (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
マジカパーティ (Japanese)
Episode titles: We have 23
Vintage: 2021-04-04
Opening Theme:
#1: "Mazika" by Yusuke
#2: "Otapari Disco" by Sky Peace
Ending Theme:
#1: "Mazica Party" by Seven Billion Dots
#2: "Mazical Superstar" by The Lethal Weapons
Official website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinji Ushiro
Series Composition: Yoichi Kato
Script:
Keiichirō Ōchi (7 episodes
eps 6, 14-15, 29, 37, 40, 45
)

Natsuko Takahashi (eps 9, 20, 26)
Takahiro Nagano (9 episodes
eps 3, 10, 18, 24-25, 32, 35, 43, 51
)

Takamitsu Kouno (9 episodes
eps 7, 11, 19, 23, 30, 33, 39, 44, 48
)

Yoichi Kato (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 13, 28, 34, 49-50
)

Yūji Kobayashi (8 episodes
eps 4-5, 16-17, 22, 36, 41, 46
)

Yuka Yamada (8 episodes
eps 8, 12, 21, 27, 31, 38, 42, 47
)

Storyboard:
Akiko Nagashima (ep 26)
Atsushi Wakabayashi (ep 10)
Hidetoshi Yoshida (ep 11)
Hiroyuki Fukushima (eps 38, 42, 49)
Ka Hee Im (ep 5)
Mamiko Sekiya (ED1; 6 episodes
eps 3, 8, 19, 29, 35, 48
)

Masahiro Sekino (10 episodes
eps 2, 7, 16-17, 22, 30, 37, 41, 47, 50
)

Nagisa Miyazaki (6 episodes
eps 14, 21, 24, 34, 40, 46
)

Nanako Shimazaki (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 36, 43
)

Satoshi Nakagawa (7 episodes
eps 12, 20, 27, 33, 39, 45, 51
)

Shinji Ushiro (OP1-2; ep 1)
Takeshi Mori (ep 44)
Tetsuya Kawaishi (4 episodes
eps 4, 13, 25, 32
)

Tomoya Takahashi (eps 9, 15, 23)
Tomoyuki Kameda (ED2)
Yukihiro Matsushita (ep 31)
Episode Director:
Fumio Ito (11 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 46, 51
)

Hideki Takayama (eps 35, 47)
Kazuomi Koga (ep 38)
Mamiko Sekiya (eps 5, 21)
Masahiro Sekino (4 episodes
eps 1, 14, 33, 44
)

Nanako Shimazaki (eps 8, 16, 25)
Noriyuki Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 48
)

Sumio Watanabe (eps 31, 42)
Takashi Andō (ep 11)
Yasuyuki Fuse (7 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Yoshihiko Iwata (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 22, 29
)

Yuki Morita (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 24, 41
)

Yukio Takahashi (ep 9)
Yuu Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 4, 15, 26, 37, 50
)

Unit Director:
Masahiro Sekino (OP1-2)
Nanako Shimazaki (ED1)
Tomoyuki Kameda (ED2)
Original Character Design: Yūsuke Ōmura
Character Design: Yoshihiro Nagamori
Art Director: Scott MacDonald
Chief Animation Director:
Sou Katou
Yoshihiro Nagamori
Animation Director:
A Ra Jo (10 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Akihiko Ota (ep 11)
Atsushi Suzuki (eps 4, 15, 26)
Ayaka Kashiwagi (eps 1, 8)
Dae Hoon Kim (5 episodes
eps 2, 12, 15, 19, 23
)

Emiko Kataoka (eps 24, 41)
Eri Kojima (ep 8)
Etsushi Mori (eps 11, 24)
Guo Pin Shi (ep 41)
Hajime Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Jin Young Song (5 episodes
eps 10, 16, 34, 45, 47
)

Jong Beom Kim (eps 45, 47)
Jun Liu (ep 41)
Kazuyuki Fujita (eps 13, 22, 29)
Kazuyuki Ikai (7 episodes
eps 6, 11, 18, 28, 38, 41, 48
)

Ken'ichi Yamagata (5 episodes
eps 1, 8, 21, 33, 44
)

Kohei Takahashi (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Machiko Yoshida (OP2; 7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14, 25, 37, 50
)

Makoto Arashiro (ep 42)
Masayuki Fujita (ep 24)
Miyako Nishida (ep 8)
Moeka Hosoda (ep 11)
Myoung Sim Kim (6 episodes
eps 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Naoki Sugiyama (eps 35, 46-47)
Satoru Shiraishi (6 episodes
eps 6, 9, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Shinichiro Minami (ep 9)
Sou Katou (OP1)
Su Ho Kim (4 episodes
eps 16, 34, 40, 47
)

Sung Jae Lee (8 episodes
eps 10, 16, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Taeko Ōgi (ep 9)
Tomoyuki Kameda (ED2)
Toshiya Furuike (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Won Yong Seong (5 episodes
eps 19, 23, 27, 32, 51
)

Xiao Lin Zhu (eps 7, 13, 22)
Yao Wu (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 22, 29
)

Yoshihiro Nagamori (ED1)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 41)
Youichi Ohnishi (eps 3, 17)
Yuka Abe (ep 11)
Yukiko Busa (ep 9)
Yun Hee Choi (4 episodes
eps 32, 36, 39, 43
)

Yuu Takahashi (eps 4, 15, 26)
Yuuki Nagano (eps 26, 37, 50)
Sound Director: Yasunori Ebina
Director of Photography: Tatsumi Yukiwaki
2nd Key Animation:
Aki Yamauchi (ep 37)
Akiko Kashō (6 episodes
eps 1, 16, 21, 26, 44, 50
)

Akira Hosogaya (ep 50)
Akisa Eguchi (eps 1, 50)
Anna Muneoka (ep 21)
Aoi Yamagishi (ep 4)
Ari Tamura (ep 29)
Arisa Satō (ep 8)
Ayaka Kashiwagi (ep 14)
Beom Jin Lee (CARTE DM; ED2; 7 episodes
eps 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43
)

Da Eun Han (CARTE DM; ep 2)
Eun Ju Park (eps 10, 20)
Gae Ryun Park (CARTE DM; 10 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Gyeong Cheon Hong (ep 34)
Gyeong Ju Jo (CARTE DM; 9 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Han Bi Jo (CARTE DM; eps 43, 51)
Haruka Shojima (ep 8)
Haruka Shōnaka (ep 16)
Haruko Higashida (4 episodes
eps 1, 33, 37, 50
)

Hiroshi Yoneda (ep 11)
Hye Mi Seo (CARTE DM; 8 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39.43
)

Jae Uk Park (5 episodes
eps 34, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Jeong-In Yun (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Ji Hyeon Chim (CARTE DM; ep 2)
Jong Beom Ryu (CARTE DM; eps 43, 51)
Jun Miki (OP2,ED2; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 16, 44, 46, 50
)

Kaho Kawamoto (5 episodes
eps 8, 16, 21, 25, 33
)

Kanari Yamada (ep 14)
Kaori Yamamoto (ep 33)
Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 29)
Keita Hagiwara (eps 1, 8)
Kumiko Tanihira (ep 33)
Kyung A Kwon (ep 10)
Kyung Hee Heo (7 episodes
eps 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Makoto Nanjo (ep 24)
Mariko Uehara (ep 8)
Masami Koiwa (eps 11, 26, 37)
Mayumi Omori (ep 11)
Megumi Hotatsu (ep 25)
Megumi Ueda (eps 14, 26)
Miho Sekimoto (ep 6)
Miki Aoki (ED2)
Miki Tsujimura (ep 1)
Mikio Ikezawa (ep 44)
Miku Shimoyama (ep 9)
Misaki Hoshino (ep 11)
Misato Wakabayashi (ep 14)
Myeong Ha Kim (CARTE DM; ep 51)
Myung Gye Seung (9 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Nami Arimura (ep 37)
Nanami Nishiguchi (ep 8)
Naomi Ishiyama (ep 16)
Nobu Kakidaira (ep 21)
Norihiro Matsubara (ep 21)
Noriko Usui (eps 1, 16, 26)
Rina Miyamoto (ep 50)
Rion Matsuda (ep 1)
Riraku Yamazaki (ep 11)
Ryōka Moriyama (eps 1, 5, 8)
Saki Ebisawa (ep 1)
Sanae Yamamoto (ep 33)
Seijin Thomas (ep 8)
Seon Hui Hwang (7 episodes
eps 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Setsuya Tanabe (ED2)
Seung Gi Mang (4 episodes
eps 10, 20, 45, 47
)

Shigeru Uchihara (eps 13, 22, 29)
Shiori Sano (ep 8)
So Yeong An (CARTE DM; ep 2)
Su Jin Choe (CARTE DM; 10 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Tae Rin Im (CARTE DM; 9 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39.43, 51
)

Tae Ug Gang (CARTE DM; ED2; 7 episodes
eps 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43
)

Takumi Inagaki (ep 9)
Tatsuya Ogawa (OP2,ED2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 44, 46, 50
)

Tetsuya Yoshimoto (ep 11)
Tōko Miyaji (ep 8)
Tomohiro Koyama (ep 8)
Tomoko Watanabe (ep 16)
Ye Jin Yang (CARTE DM; ep 2)
Yoshika Ikeda (ep 11)
Yuka Katabuchi (ep 11)
Yukari Akimoto (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Yuki Hijikata (ep 14)
Yukino Yasui (4 episodes
eps 8, 14-15, 21
)

Yun Hee Choi (CARTE DM; eps 23, 27)
Yuri Kotake (ep 15)
Animation producer: Takashi Inoue
Art Concept: Yasuyoshi Uetsu
Art Setting: Tsukasa Ohira
Assistant Animation Director:
Keiko Matsumoto (ep 7)
Miyuki Hanawa (ep 24)
Assistant Director: Kazuya Mihashi
Assistant producer:
Maiko Kimura
Tomohiro Hashimoto
Associate producer: Yousuke Saitou
Background Art:
Airi Itō (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 8-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Ami Nagata (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Anna Ivanova (Studio Tulip; eps 40, 44, 48)
Aurore Lopez (Studio Tulip; 16 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Ayaka Kameyama (Studio Tulip; eps 2-14 even)
Chang Hao Pu (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Daisuke Negishi (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Daisuke Suzuki (Studio Tulip; 16 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29.33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Han Qing Zhao (Studio Tulip; eps 2-14 even)
Hiroya Kudō (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35
)

Hyo Seom Byun (Studio Tulip; 9 episodes
eps 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Inaho Satō (Studio Tulip; eps 2-14 even)
Ji Hun Lee (CARTE DM; 5 episodes
eps 39, 43-49 odd
)

Ji Yun Jang (CARTE DM; eps 47, 49, 51)
Junya Shibata (Studio Tulip; eps 40, 44, 48)
Kazuki Matsuzawa (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Keigo Shimizu (Studio Tulip; 11 episodes
eps 2, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Kimika Matsuo (Studio Tulip; 16 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Liang Ying Li (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Lu Wang (Studio Tulip; 16 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46.50
)

Maika Hosoda (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Maki Funama (Studio Tulip; eps 2-14 even)
Manabu Kato (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Naoki Ohya (Studio Tulip; 16 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29.33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Ngoc Ha Nguyen (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35
)

Pureun Sol Kang (CARTE DM; 8 episodes
eps 24, 27, 34, 38, 45-51 odd
)

Qing Qing Gao (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33
)

Reiya Hiraoka (Studio Tulip; eps 1-13 odd)
Rong He (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Ryo Kobayashi (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Ryūnosuke Miyamaki (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 8-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Seiko Yamashita (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35
)

Seo Jin Lee (CARTE DM; 18 episodes
eps 15, 19, 23-24, 26-27, 30-38 even, 39-51 odd
)

Seon-Gi Lee (CARTE DM; 7 episodes
eps 15, 24, 34, 41, 45, 47, 51
)

Seong Hyeon Park (CARTE DM; 11 episodes
eps 23-24, 27, 30, 36, 38-39, 41, 45, 49, 51
)

Sukrita Apidhanasombat (Studio Tulip; eps 40, 44)
Taigo Matsushita (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 8-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Tomoko Ogawara (Studio Tulip; 10 episodes
eps 8-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35
)

Tong Xie (Studio Tulip; eps 2-14 even)
Xiao Cong Qin (Studio Tulip; eps 40, 44, 48)
Xiao Miao Li (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Xing Zi Li (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33
)

Ya Yu Zhu (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33
)

Yo Han Oh (CARTE DM; ep 15)
Yong Fan (Studio Tulip; eps 2-14 even)
Yoshimasa Kawagishi (Studio Tulip; 9 episodes
eps 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Yoshitaka Kudō (Studio Tulip; 13 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33
)

Yu Rim Byeon (CARTE DM; 6 episodes
eps 30, 34, 43, 45, 47, 51
)

Yuki Tanaka (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Yukie Ueno (Studio Tulip; eps 40, 44, 48)
Yūta Toyosaki (Studio Tulip; 17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Ze Chen Yang (Studio Tulip; eps 1-13 odd)
Background Assistance:
Ayano Yagi (17 episodes
eps 2-18 even, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Azusa Sugawara (17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Bao Chong Wang (16 episodes
eps 2-18 even, 21, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Fumiya Taniguchi (15 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 14, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Han Qing Zhao (9 episodes
eps 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Hitomi Satō (9 episodes
eps 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Jie Gao (16 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Kana Satō (9 episodes
eps 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Mina Demura (17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Sayumi Nasu (17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Seiichi Hirano (6 episodes
eps 15, 26, 34, 38, 45, 49
)

Somprasong Vignarath (6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 14
)

Su Ping Yu (16 episodes
eps 2-14 even, 17, 20, 22, 28, 31, 35, 40, 44, 48
)

Yuri Mukumoto (17 episodes
eps 1-13 odd, 16, 18, 21, 25, 29, 33, 37, 42, 46, 50
)

Background Manager: Han Qing Zhao
Color Coordination:
Daiki Ura (eps 4, 37)
Erika Tanabe (eps 11, 24, 41)
Hajime Satō (ep 16)
Maki Yamamoto (5 episodes
eps 14, 21, 33, 44, 50
)

Masato Sasaki (11 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 29, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Naoto Kondō (ep 1)
Ryōta Katsuta (5 episodes
eps 14, 21, 33, 44, 50
)

Shūya Yoshisato (ep 8)
Su-Jin Hwang (ep 47)
Taisuke Utsumi (4 episodes
eps 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Takeshi Kurihara (ep 7)
Takuya Kawami (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Tomomi Kato (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 15, 25, 46
)

Young-Jin Lee (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 49
)

Yuka Yamaya (ep 9)
Yuki Tozawa (ep 5)
Yukiko Ario (eps 13, 22)
Color design: Naoto Kondō
Editing: Yoshiki Ushiroda
Finish Animation:
Adlina (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Aida (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Ainii (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Aleena (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Alif (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Aliya (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Ashraf (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA; eps 4, 18, 28)
Azri (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Bryan (OLM Asia; ep 50)
ChengLi (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Daiki Ura (eps 18, 28)
Emiko Furuzono (DEFA; 6 episodes
eps 4, 15, 18, 25-26, 28
)

Ezzani (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Hae Pa Jang (CARTE DM; 23 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Hajime Satō (DEFA; eps 4, 18, 28)
HakimRehan (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Hannan (OLM Asia; eps 26, 50)
Ikhwan (OLM Asia; ep 26)
ImranAli (OLM Asia; ep 26)
ImranErman (OLM Asia; ep 26)
ImranHamizat (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Jiang Hao Yao (ep 29)
Johan (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Kaho Komaki (ep 29)
Kaito Kuno (ep 13)
Kaori Maruyama (DEFA; 7 episodes
eps 4, 6, 15, 18, 25-26, 28
)

Kazuki Shigematsu (eps 13, 29)
Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA; 7 episodes
eps 4, 6, 15, 18, 25-26, 28
)

Lim (OLM Asia; eps 26, 50)
Mao (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Matto (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Miki Okamoto (Studio MAT; ep 33)
Najwa (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Nana (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Nayu Adachi (Studio MAT; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14-15, 21
)

Noratiqah (OLM Asia; ep 26)
O Jun Kwon (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 49
)

Ros (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Seon Young Woo (CARTE DM; 23 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Shafiqah (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Shōgo Sakurazawa (OLM Asia; ep 50)
So Dam Oh (CARTE DM; eps 43, 51)
Syahir (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Taisuke Utsumi (DEFA; 9 episodes
eps 4, 6, 15, 18, 25-26, 28, 38, 48
)

Takehiro Miyano (Studio pistis; ep 2)
Tomomi Kato (DEFA; eps 4, 18, 28)
Tomomi Yoshioka (Studio MAT; 7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14-15, 21, 33
)

Wang Jeong Oh (CARTE DM; 22 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 51
)

YapFei (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Yūki Hayakawa (Studio MAT; 7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14-15, 21, 33
)

Yuki Tozawa (DEFA; eps 4-5, 18, 28)
Yusuf (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Yuzuki Murai (Studio MAT; 5 episodes
eps 8, 14-15, 21, 33
)

Finish Check:
Kim Chul Han (22 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19, 21, 23, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Sakiko Teguramori (ep 7)
Sang Eun Lim (ep 47)
Shūya Yoshisato (ep 1)
In-Between Animation:
Adlina (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Afiq (OLM Asia; ep 15)
Aida (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Ainii (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Airi Ōba (ep 6)
Aleena (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Alif (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Aliya (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Ashraf (OLM Asia; eps 15, 26)
Ayuna (OLM Asia; ep 15)
Aziz (OLM Asia; ep 15)
Azri (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Azyan (OLM Asia; ep 15)
Beom Jin Lee (CARTE DM; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 33
)

Bryan (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Cao Lei (DEFA; ep 4)
ChengLi (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Chihiro Henmi (ep 21)
Cho Rong Park (CARTE DM; 13 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 21, 23, 25-27, 33
)

Daiki Itō (ep 6)
Eun Bi Kim (CARTE DM; eps 1-2, 5)
Ezzani (OLM Asia; ep 26)
HakimRehan (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Han Bin Liu (ep 7)
Hannan (OLM Asia; eps 26, 50)
Haruka Otoda (ep 6)
Hina Sasaki (ep 21)
Ikhwan (OLM Asia; ep 26)
ImranAli (OLM Asia; ep 26)
ImranErman (OLM Asia; ep 26)
ImranHamizat (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Ji Hyeon Chim (CARTE DM; 11 episodes
eps 19, 21, 23, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43
)

Jiang Hao Yao (ep 29)
Johan (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Ju Hyun Park (CARTE DM; 19 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43
)

Jun Seong Jeon (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 49
)

Kaho Komaki (ep 29)
Kaito Kuno (ep 13)
Kan Qiu Kong (DEFA; ep 4)
Kazuki Shigematsu (eps 7, 13, 29)
Kei Goda (ep 21)
Li Ling (DEFA; ep 4)
Li Jing Tao (DEFA; ep 4)
Liala (OLM Asia; ep 15)
Lim (OLM Asia; eps 26, 50)
Lin Yan Xue (DEFA; ep 4)
Liu Gong Gu (DEFA; ep 4)
Mao (OLM Asia; eps 1, 50)
Matto (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Meng Ying Wu (ep 7)
Mi Yeon Park (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 49
)

Miho Kawasaki (ep 21)
Min Ju Ryang (CARTE DM; eps 1-2, 5)
Ming Yang Wang (CARTE DM; 21 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39.43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Mirza (OLM Asia; ep 15)
Mukhlis (OLM Asia; ep 1)
Najwa (OLM Asia; eps 15, 50)
Nana (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Natsumi Inoue (ep 6)
Noratiqah (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Peng Li (DEFA; ep 4)
Putra (OLM Asia; eps 1, 15)
Rino Isago (ep 7)
Rong Rong Deng (DEFA; ep 4)
Ros (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Rui Zhou (DEFA; ep 4)
Sayuri Ishii (ep 6)
Se Heui Kim (CARTE DM; 15 episodes
eps 19, 21, 23, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Se Min Ga (CARTE DM; 5 episodes
eps 32, 36-37, 39, 43
)

Seo Yeon Lee (CARTE DM; 23 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Seog Gyeong Cha (CARTE DM; eps 1-2, 5)
Seong Heui Kim (CARTE DM; 23 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Shafiqah (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Shiomi Yano (ep 21)
Shōgo Sakurazawa (OLM Asia; eps 15, 50)
Shu Yan Chen (DEFA; ep 4)
So Yeong An (CARTE DM; 8 episodes
eps 19, 21, 37, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Syahir (OLM Asia; ep 50)
Syazani (OLM Asia; ep 15)
Tae Ug Gang (CARTE DM; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 33
)

Takehiro Miyano (Studio pistis; 19 episodes
eps 5, 8, 12, 15, 19-25 odd, 26, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Tetsuya Tomoyose (ep 6)
Ting Zhang (DEFA; ep 4)
Weon Gi (CARTE DM; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43, 51
)

Xian Bang Wei (DEFA; ep 4)
Xiao Cheng Wang (DEFA; ep 4)
Xiao Jing Zhao (DEFA; ep 4)
Xiao Ling Hao (DEFA; ep 4)
Xiao Ying Zhang (DEFA; ep 4)
Xue Zhang (DEFA; ep 4)
YapFei (OLM Asia; eps 15, 26)
Ye Jin Yang (CARTE DM; 15 episodes
eps 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50
)

Yieng (OLM Asia; eps 1, 15)
Yong Won Lee (CARTE DM; 23 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Yu Hwa Jeong (CARTE DM; eps 1-2, 5)
Yuki Saito (ep 21)
Yusuf (OLM Asia; ep 26)
Zulfaisal (OLM Asia; ep 15)
In-Between Check:
Bong Ryong No (ep 47)
Fukutarō Hattori (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Ji Hyeon Shin (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 49
)

Kazuki Shigematsu (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 22, 29
)

Masahiro Yoshida (eps 28, 38, 48)
Miku Shimoyama (ep 9)
Taiga Sakakibara (6 episodes
eps 1, 8, 16, 21, 25-26
)

Tomoyo Enden (eps 11, 24, 41)
Yoon Joo Suh (8 episodes
eps 26, 32, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Yun Hee Choi (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 12, 14-15, 19, 21
)

In-Between Check Assistance: Kaito Kuno (ep 22)
Key Animation:
Airi Sato (ep 11)
Akisa Eguchi (4 episodes
eps 5, 14, 33, 44
)

Alexandre Gomes (eps 1, 4, 15)
Anna Muneoka (OP1-2,ED1; 11 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14, 16, 26, 33, 37, 44, 50-51
)

Aoi Hamahira (ep 11)
Ari Tamura (eps 7, 22, 29)
Arisa Shima (eps 9, 29)
Asami Miyazaki (ep 21)
Atsushi Kasano (ep 24)
Atsushi Suzuki (eps 1, 4, 26)
Ayaka Kashiwagi (ED1; eps 1, 25)
Ayako Karatani (ep 9)
Ayumi Tsukishita (ep 9)
Azusa Okazaki (ep 21)
Beom Seok Hong (ep 21)
Chi Man Park (6 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 51
)

Dae Hoon Kim (11 episodes
eps 2, 12, 15, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Daichi Enomoto (ep 11)
Daikuu Kondou (ep 11)
Emiko Kataoka (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Eriko Miwa (ep 8)
Fujiharu Uchiyama (eps 24, 41)
Fukuya Ichikawa (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Ga Seung Bu (ep 3)
Haruka Shōnaka (ep 25)
Haruka Watanabe (ep 15)
Harumi Ozeki (eps 24, 41)
Hidetaka Kaneko (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Hikaru Sato (ep 5)
Hinata Ishida (ep 6)
Hiroaki Shimizu (OP1-2; 13 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14, 21-23, 27, 32-33, 44, 46, 50
)

Hiroaki Tomita (ep 21)
Hiroki Tsuji (ep 11)
Hiroshi Yoneda (eps 24, 41)
Hirotaka Nii (eps 24, 41)
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 22)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 9)
Hyung Sik Shin (9 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43
)

Isamu Utsuki (ep 46)
Jae Min Lee (5 episodes
eps 10, 20, 35, 40, 47
)

Jae Ong Kim (eps 39, 43, 51)
Jae Sun Heo (ep 35)
Ji-Hee Jeong (eps 20, 40, 47)
Jin Young Kim (5 episodes
eps 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Jong Beom Kim (eps 20, 30)
Jong Ki Choi (ep 20)
Jung Hee Yun (5 episodes
eps 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Kaho Kawamoto (eps 5, 14, 44)
Kazuaki Moori (ep 1)
Kazuhiko Ishii (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 22, 29
)

Kazunari Kume (eps 8, 21)
Kazunori Ozawa (eps 11, 24)
Kazuo Takematsu (8 episodes
eps 6, 17-18, 28, 31, 38, 42, 48
)

Kazuyuki Fujita (eps 13, 29)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 24, 41)
Kei Sato (eps 3, 31, 42)
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 9)
Keiko Matsumoto (eps 7, 11)
Keita Hagiwara (ep 15)
Ken'ichi Yamagata (OP1-2; ep 1)
Kiyomi Okuda (OP1-2; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 15, 21, 26, 31, 37
)

Kiyoshi Matsushita (ep 9)
Kō Ōishi (4 episodes
eps 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Kōhei Shimazaki (eps 5, 8)
Kohei Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42, 48
)

Koichi Kamata (ep 9)
Kōichi Takai (ep 22)
Konatsu Kumagai (eps 24, 41)
Kōta Andō (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Kouichi Hayamizu (eps 1, 9)
Kouji Kawaguchi (eps 3, 31, 42)
Kousei Kudo (ep 24)
Machiko Yoshida (eps 5, 26)
Maho Takahashi (ep 11)
Mai Takehara (5 episodes
eps 6, 14, 28, 38, 48
)

Maki Fujita (eps 24, 41)
Makoto Arashiro (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Mao Kawaguchi (ep 22)
Masaharu Morinaka (eps 17, 31, 42)
Masahiro Yoshida (eps 28, 38, 48)
Masao Takeda (eps 31, 42)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 7)
Masatsugu Takeda (ep 38)
Masumi Hattori (eps 9, 13)
Megumi Hotatsu (OP1-2,ED1; 13 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 12-13, 16, 22, 26, 30, 37, 44, 50-51
)

Mi Yeon Yun (7 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Michio Satō (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Mineko Yagihara (ep 5)
Mitsuaki Hori (OP1)
Mitsuki Kosaka (ep 21)
Mitsuzumi Yoshino (eps 24, 41)
Miyako Ōta (ep 21)
Miyuki Hanawa (ep 24)
Miyuki Sano (OP1; eps 1, 5, 8, 14)
Moeka Hosoda (ep 11)
Nana Tanaka (eps 21, 33, 44)
Naoki Sugiyama (ep 46)
Naoto Yoshida (ep 1)
Nobuhiro Kashiwaki (ep 17)
Nobuyuki Matsuo (ep 22)
Noriko Takahashi (eps 6, 18)
Noriko Usui (OP2,ED1; 10 episodes
eps 5, 8, 14, 21, 25, 33, 37, 44, 50-51
)

Nozomi Igarashi (eps 5, 14)
Nyokki (ep 11)
Oh Sik Kwon (6 episodes
eps 10, 20, 34, 40, 45, 47
)

Osamu Kamijō (ep 11)
Rei Sayumi (ep 44)
Ren Fujimaki (ep 1)
Sachiko Tamamura (ep 46)
Sachiyo Takada (ep 46)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (eps 21, 33)
Se Chang Kim (5 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 49
)

Se Heui Kim (ep 2)
Seijin Thomas (OP1-2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 15, 26, 37
)

Seiya Yuasa (4 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 48
)

Seong Yeong Park (7 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Setsuko Unno (eps 13, 29)
Shigeki Awai (eps 3, 31, 42)
Shigemi Aoyagi (eps 11, 24, 41)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 7, 13, 29)
Shizuka Furumura (ep 33)
Shizuko Minami (eps 16, 44)
Shoko Naoki (eps 8, 26, 33)
Shun Marui (ep 31)
Sou Katou (ep 1)
Suguru Iijima (eps 24, 41)
Sumio Watanabe (eps 31, 42)
Tae Sung Won (10 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Takahiro Nakagawa (ep 31)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 18)
Taki Nirei (8 episodes
eps 5, 14, 16, 25, 33, 37, 44, 50
)

Tamotsu Tomaru (eps 6, 18)
Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 9)
Tatsuya Ogawa (ep 15)
Tetsuya Satō (ep 9)
Tomohiro Koyama (OP1)
Tomohiro Tsuwaki (ep 48)
Tomohito Matsuhiro (OP2; 8 episodes
eps 5, 8, 21, 25, 33, 37, 44, 50
)

Tomoko Satoh (ep 5)
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 13, 22)
Tomoko Watanabe (ep 8)
Tomoko Yamada (OP1-2; 12 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 14, 16, 21, 26, 33, 37, 44, 50
)

Tomoyuki Kameda (ED2)
Toshiya Furuike (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Tsutomu Nishiyama (OP2; 5 episodes
eps 5, 14, 21, 33, 44
)

Wataru Kikukawa (ep 29)
Won Yong Seong (9 episodes
eps 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Yasunori Matsuki (ep 9)
Yeong Ha Kim (ep 51)
Yeong Hui Choi (eps 10, 20, 40)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 17)
Yoko Tsubaki (OP1-2,ED1; 10 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14, 21, 26, 33, 37, 44, 50
)

Yong Ju Cho (ep 10)
Yoshihiro Matsushita (4 episodes
eps 6, 28, 38, 48
)

Yoshihiro Tanaka (ep 9)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 22, 24)
Yoshinori Kitayama (ep 44)
Yoshio Usuda (eps 11, 24.41)
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (ep 31)
Young-Hee Choi (ep 47)
Yu Bang Song (4 episodes
eps 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Yuji Nakao (eps 3, 17, 31)
Yuka Nagata (eps 13, 33, 44)
Yukako Uehara (ep 26)
Yuki Maeda (ep 7)
Yukiko Miyamoto (eps 24, 41)
Yuma Nomura (ep 11)
Yuriko Takase (eps 11, 24, 41)
Yuu Takahashi (eps 4, 45)
Yuuki Nagano (OP2, ED1; eps 4, 15, 26)
Yuya Kishi (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Photography:
Chihiro Nonaka (OLM; eps 1-51)
Chihiro Takahashi (OLM; eps 1-51)
Manaka Wada (OLM; eps 1-51)
Miyabi Amada (OLM; eps 1-51)
Safuka Akimoto (OLM; eps 1-51)
Photography Chief: Mai Satō
Production Advancement:
Fukutarō Hattori (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 21, 42
)

Gi Taek Ryu (eo 35)
Gyeong Jin Jeong (10 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Kei Morita (4 episodes
eps 1, 8, 21, 25
)

Marina Nakano (5 episodes
eps 1, 15, 25-26, 37
)

Su Bin Lee (7 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Sung Woong Kang (ep 47)
Yōsuke Yoshida (ep 22)
Yuya Muramatsu (eps 24, 41)
Production Desk: Yūki Okazaki
Production Desk Assistant: Yasunori Muratake
Production manager: Tsuyoshi Sawada
Project Manager:
Eiji Kanaoka (TV Osaka)
Masaomi Kobayashi
Tatsuya Koyama
Recording: Haruka Matsushita
Recording Assistant: Tomomi Furuya
Sound Effects: Naoto Yamatani
Special Effects: Makoto Shiraishi
Sub-Character Design: Ayaka Kashiwagi
Theme Song Performance:
Seven Billion Dots (ED)
Sky Peace (OP2)
The Lethal Weapons (ED2)
Yūsuke (OP)
Video Editing: Daisuke Miyazaki (IMAGICA)
Web Production:
Aika Maehara
Yumi Imai
Mikako Komatsu as Kezuru

Hiroki Yasumoto as Wanisuke
Junko Takeuchi as Barunya
Kōtarō Nishiyama as Silver
Reina Kondo as Anya de Glengard XII
Rika Nagae as Kanna
Ryosuke Higa as Fukurokku
Takumu Miyazono as Jaguja
Takuya Satō as Wan-Knight
Yasuhiro Mamiya as Discoh
Yurie Funato as Kuracchi
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anime Torotoro (9 episodes
eps 5, 8, 14-15, 21, 26, 37, 46, 50
)

Art Base Bam (9 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9, 17, 22, 29, 31, 42, 48
)

Be Loop (ep 11)
CARTE DM (11 episodes
eps 2, 12, 15, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

DEFA (eps 5, 21, 33)
Dogwood (8 episodes
eps 4-5, 14-15, 21, 37, 44, 50
)

EKACHI EPILKA (ep 13)
Ekaki-ya (eps 1, 37)
ENGI (ep 11)
GK Sales (ep 29)
Grain (ep 17)
Hadashi Pro (ep 37)
Hikage Kobo (eps 13, 29)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 42)
Jumondo (ep 28)
Nakamura Production 5st (eps 6, 18, 38)
One Order (eps 17, 41-42)
R.I.C (eps 24, 41)
RadPlus (ep 3)
Revival (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Seed (ep 41)
Seven Seas (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 17, 41-42
)

SMX (4 episodes
eps 34, 40, 45, 49
)

Studio Angle (ep 24)
Studio Focus (5 episodes
eps 6, 18, 28, 38, 48
)

Studio Gimlet (ep 9)
Studio Gram (eps 8, 28, 48)
Studio Guts (ep 1)
Studio Neun (ep 9)
studio R・A (ep 41)
Top Gear (ep 29)
Triple A (6 episodes
eps 7, 13-14, 17, 22, 29
)

WHITE FOX Izukōgen Studio (ep 21)
World Anime Networks (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 21, 26
)

Animation Director: Studio EverGreen (ep 41)
Animation Production: OLM
Background Art:
CARTE DM (16 episodes
eps 15, 19, 23-24, 26-27, 32-38 even, 39-47 odd, 51
)

Studio Tulip (34 episodes
eps 1-14, 16-18, 20-23, 25, 28-29, 31-37 odd, 40-46 even, 49-50
)

Background Assistance:
J&K Corporation (26 episodes
eps 8-14, 16-18, 20-22, 25, 28-29, 31-37 odd, 40-50 even
)

Studio pistis (18 episodes
eps 15, 19, 23-24, 26-27, 30-38 even, 39-51 odd
)

Broadcaster: TV Tokyo
EDM Music Production: Music Plat
Finish Animation:
CARTE DM (23 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Cheng Pin Animation (4 episodes
eps 6, 16, 38, 48
)

D4 (ep 47)
DEFA (14 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 8, 14-16, 21, 25-26, 33, 44, 46, 50
)

ENGI (ep 11)
Grain (ep 17)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 42)
OLM Asia (ep 26)
One Order (4 episodes
eps 17, 31, 41-42
)

R.I.C (eps 11, 24, 41)
RadPlus (ep 3)
Revival (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 17, 31, 42
)

Seed (eps 9, 41)
Seven Seas (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 17, 41-42
)

SMX (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Studio EverGreen (ep 41)
Studio Focus (eps 15-16, 25)
Studio MAT (8 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 14-15, 21, 33, 44
)

Studio pistis (22 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

studio R・A (ep 41)
Triple A (5 episodes
eps 7, 17, 22, 29, 31
)

Trycell (ep 9)
Finish Check: DEFA (ep 1)
In-Between Animation:
CARTE DM (23 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14-15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

Cheng Pin Animation (8 episodes
eps 6, 16, 18, 28, 33, 37-38, 48
)

D4 (ep 47)
DEFA (10 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 8, 14, 16, 21, 33, 44, 50
)

Dogwood (6 episodes
eps 5, 8, 14, 21, 33, 44
)

ENGI (ep 11)
Grain (ep 17)
Hikari no Sono Animation (ep 42)
OLM Asia (4 episodes
eps 1, 15, 26, 50
)

One Order (4 episodes
eps 17, 31, 41-42
)

R.I.C (eps 11, 24, 41)
RadPlus (ep 3)
Revival (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 17, 31, 42
)

Seed (eps 9, 41)
Seven Seas (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 17, 41-42
)

SMX (8 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Studio EverGreen (ep 31)
Studio Focus (4 episodes
eps 15-16, 25, 33
)

Studio MAT (ep 21)
Studio pistis (20 episodes
eps 5, 8, 12, 15, 19-25 odd, 26-27, 32-33, 36-37, 39, 43-44, 46, 50-51
)

studio R・A (ep 41)
Triple A (6 episodes
eps 7, 13, 17, 22, 29, 31
)

Trycell (ep 9)
Key Animation:
ENGI (ep 11)
One Order (ep 3)
Revival (eps 11, 42)
Seven Seas (ep 11)
Studio Mugen (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 22, 29
)

Original Concept:
Dentsu Inc.
Takara Tomy
Photography: OLM
Photography Assistance: Tripod
Production Assistance:
C2C (4 episodes
eps 7, 13, 22, 29
)

JFK (eps 11, 24, 41)
Namu Animation (9 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 34-35, 40, 45, 47, 49
)

Studio Peacock (4 episodes
eps 3, 17, 31, 42
)

Studio pistis (10 episodes
eps 2, 12, 19, 23, 27, 32, 36, 39, 43, 51
)

Sunshine Corporation (eps 6, 38, 48)
Recording Studio: Studio Don Juan
Sound Production: Sound Team Don Juan
Video Editing: IMAGICA Lab.

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology