Takaaki UCHINO

内野 孝聡
Family name (in kanji): 内野
Given name (in kanji): 孝聡
Date of birth: XXXX-04-10
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Website:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
22/7 (TV) as Staff member (ep 8)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as officer (ep 5)
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV) as Pasha B (eps 11, 13)
Amanchu! (TV) as Motorcycle man (ep 2)
As Miss Beelzebub Likes (TV) as Staff (ep 5)
Bakugan Battle Planet (TV) as Cee; Goreene
Berserk (TV 2016) as Heretic (ep 7); Inquisitor; Knight of the Order (eps 8, 10); Refugee (ep 4); Thief (ep 1)
Blame! (movie) as Villager
City Hunter: Shinjuku Private Eyes (movie 2019) as PMC Agent
DamePri Anime Caravan (TV) as Bandit B (eps 6, 9); Farmer (ep 12); Official C (ep 10); Searen (adult; ep 8); Thug leader (ep 5)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) as APE soldier (ep 4)
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) as Armed Police (ep 8)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV) as Henchman (ep 7)
Duel Masters VS R (TV) as Gow-Grappler Dragon
Fire Force (TV) as Company 3 Fire Soldier (ep 11)
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) as Clerk (ep 13)
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters (movie) as Male Newscaster
Hamatora (TV) as Sakai (ep 11)
High School DxD Hero (TV) as Ladora Buné (ep 10) ; Red Dragon Emperor (ep 11)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) as Alicia's father (ep 10); Armored Soldier (ep 8); Boar Man (ep 3); Demon (ep 12); Dwarf (eps 2, 11); Farmer (ep 4); Tavern guest (ep 1)
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) as Man (ep 8)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) as Citizen C (ep 32)
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) as Worker (ep 11)
Kiratto Pri☆Chan (TV) as Scientist
Kochoki (TV) as Laborer (ep 1)
Little Witch Academia (TV) as staffer 2 (ep 4)
Lost Song (ONA) as Crette (ep 2)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (OAV) as Villager (ep 3)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Villager (ep 4)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) as Male worker (ep 5)
Mix: Meisei Story (TV) as Takeuchi (ep 4)
New Game!! (TV 2) as Store manager (ep 11)
Owarimonogatari (TV) as Classmate (ep 1)
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn (TV) as Medic (ep 3); Volunteer (ep 4)
Pazudora (TV) as Black Suit A (ep 4)
Pokémon Sun & Moon (TV) as Tupper (eps 1, 11)
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV) as allied soldier (ep 23); demon (ep 2)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) as Assistant director (ep 13); Director (eps 9-10); Math teacher (eps 4, 6); Passerby (ep 2); Reporter (ep 11)
(The) Reflection (TV) as policeman (ep 5)
RIN-NE (TV) as Blue Demon Director (ep 8); Rabbit Damashigami (ep 10); Wolf Damashigami (ep 11)
SD Gundam World Sangoku Sōketsuden (ONA) as Xiahou Dun Tallgeese III
Servant × Service (TV) as Customer (ep 1)
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV) as Audience (ep 13)
Terraformars (OAV) as Brothel Manager (ep 2)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV) as Akashi Kobayashi (Driver Ghoul; ep 25) ; Ganbo; Investigator A (ep 36)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2) as Shinme Haisaki
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head Kidō Kyūkyū Keisatsu (TV) as Commanding Officer (ep 34); Operator (ep 29); Section Manager (ep 20)
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head Kidō Kyūkyū Keisatsu 2018 (ONA) as Head Worker (ep 6)
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) as Thug (ep 2); Villager (ep 1)
Yowamushi Pedal Glory Line (TV) as Spectator (eps 1, 25)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none