Bakumatsu (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
BAKUMATSU ~恋愛幕末カレシ 外伝~ (Japanese)
Genres: action
User Ratings: 13 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: -
 Excellent: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Very good: -
 Good: -
 Decent: 5 votes (sub:5)
 So-so: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 33 users, rank: #5900 (of 7760)
Median rating: So-so
Arithmetic mean: 5.077 (So-so), std. dev.: 1.7303, rank: #7016 (of 7794)
Weighted mean: 4.817 (So-so−), rank: #7304 (of 7794) (seen all: 5.11 / won't finish: 4.01)
Bayesian estimate: 6.161 (Decent), rank: #4869 (of 5884)
Vintage: 2018-10-04
Opening Theme:
"Spiral Maze" by MIKOTO
Ending Theme:
"Harukanaru Tabi" (遥かなる旅) by Eri Sasaki
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masaki Watanabe
Series Composition: Masahiro Yokotani
Script:
Daishiro Tanimura (ep 7)
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (eps 2, 6, 10-11)
Masahiro Yokotani (ep 1)
Miho Kanzawa (eps 3, 9)
Toshimitsu Takeuchi (eps 4-5, 8, 12)
Storyboard:
Akihiro Saito (eps 4-5)
Atsushi Ootsuki (ep 7)
Kana Hiranuma (eps 6-7, 10)
Masaki Watanabe (OP; eps 1-3, 7)
Tomoko Hiramuki (ED2)
Tomoyuki Kawamura (eps 9, 11)
Toshinori Watanabe (ED1)
Yukihiro Matsushita (eps 8, 12)
Episode Director:
Akihiro Saito (eps 2, 12)
Fumihiro Ueno (ep 7)
Hideya Itō (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 9)
Kana Hiranuma (eps 6, 10)
Masaki Watanabe (ep 1)
Mitsutoshi Satō (eps 8, 12)
Naoki Hishikawa (ep 4)
Naoki Horiuchi (eps 3, 11)
Unit Director:
Masaki Watanabe (OP)
Tomoko Hiramuki (ED2)
Toshinori Watanabe (ED1)
Music: Ryo Kawasaki
Original Character Design: Natsuki
Character Design: Shuichi Shimamura
Art Director: Takeshi Satou
Chief Animation Director:
Akari Minagawa (eps 2-12 even)
Ikuko Matsushita (7 episodes
eps 1-11 odd, 12
)

Shuichi Shimamura (eps 1-12)
Animation Director:
Akari Minagawa (ep 1)
Atsushi Aono (ep 10)
Ayaka Shimoji (eps 1, 7, 12)
Daisuke Takemoto (ep 10)
Ena Nishikawa (ep 11)
Hikari Tanaka (ep 12)
Hirofumi Morimoto (eps 6, 10, 12)
Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 6)
Mariko Aoki (ep 5)
Masami Nagata (ep 1)
Miho Arai (ep 12)
Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (eps 4, 11)
Shao Lei Li (eps 3, 6)
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 12)
Shuichi Shimamura (OP; ED2)
Taiichi Nakaguma (ep 9)
Tomoaki Kado (eps 4, 11)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 12)
Toshimitsu Kobayashi (ep 2)
Yae Ootsuka (ep 9)
Yosuke Yajima (eps 10, 12)
Yuji Mukoyama (eps 4, 11)
Yukie Harada (ep 5)
Yukie Sasaki (eps 1, 7, 12)
Yumi Nakayama (eps 2, 9)
Yun Liu Liu (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 8-9, 11-12
)

Yuto Teshima (ep 4)
Sound Director: Sadayoshi Fujino
Director of Photography: Akira Shimozaki
2nd Key Animation:
Aoi Tsuda (ep 2)
Chie Tanaka (ep 4)
Chiharu Yamakawa (eps 2, 6)
Chinami Tanaka (ep 6)
Daisuke Shibukawa (ep 5)
Ena Nishikawa (ep 11)
Eri Matsubara (Anime R; eps 1, 5)
Erika Ono (ep 2)
Hajime Maruo (ep 2)
Himeka Yamanaka (ep 5)
Hina Kobayashi (ep 5)
Hiroko Morikawa (Anime R; eps 1, 5)
Hiroto Nakagawa (Anime R; ep 1)
Hisato Kitada (ep 2)
Hitomasa Ishiguro (ep 6)
Hotaru Morishige (ep 6)
Jun Ishikawa (Anime R; ep 1)
Kae Kushida (5 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 9-10
)

Kana Aoki (ep 5)
Kana Yoshino (ep 10)
Kanade Karasawa (ep 9)
Kayoko Kuno (eps 2, 5)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 2)
Kotomi Motono (eps 5, 10)
Kōya Izumi (ep 8)
Makoto (eps 5-6)
Mao Kawaguchi (ep 2)
Mariko Nakahara (ep 10)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 8)
Masahiro Isomoto (Anime R; eps 1, 5)
Masato Okada (ep 2)
Michiko Noda (ep 2)
Minami Yabe (eps 2, 5-6)
Miyuki Sugawara (ep 2)
Moe Fujii (eps 1, 5-6)
Moe Shimoji (ep 2)
Rie Ikegami (ep 8)
Rinsoro Watabe (eps 2, 5)
Risa Sato (ep 6)
Ryo Toyota (ep 2)
Sae Manaka (Studio Lings; ep 9)
Saori Hosoda (ep 8)
Satsuki Kusuhashi (ep 2)
Sayuri Tanaka (ep 2)
Shinobu Ikakko (eps 5-6, 10)
Shiori Nagata (ep 2)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 5)
Takumi Matsumoto (ep 5)
Takuya Uemichi (Anime R; eps 1, 5)
Tomoka Yamazaki (ep 2)
Tomomi Itō (ep 8)
Yoko Kuji (ep 10)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 8)
Yū Fukuoka (eps 2, 5-6)
Yuki Nomura (eps 2, 6, 10)
Yuri Sanmaibashi (eps 5, 9)
Yusuke Suzuki (ep 4)
Yuuki Koyama (ep 6)
Yuuki Onozuka (ep 5)
Action Animation Director:
Tetsuya Ishikawa (eps 4, 11-12)
Yuichi Nakazawa (eps 3, 5, 10)
Action Supervision:
Tetsuya Ishikawa (eps 6, 9)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 8)
Animation producer: Kazunori Noguchi
Art Board: Takeshi Satou (Smartile)
Art Setting: Takeshi Satou (Smartile)
Assistant Director: Akihiro Saito
Assistant producer:
Keisuke Toyoshima
Taeko Saitō
Background Art:
Chiko Shimizu (Smartile; eps 1-10, 12)
Hiroshi Yoshikawa (Imagnet; ep 11)
Kaori Fujii (Smartile; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-10, 12
)

Kazuhiro Obata (Smartile; eps 1-2, 4-8)
Kouji Okamoto (Smartile; eps 1-9, 12)
Kyo Inoue (Smartile; eps 3-10, 12)
Mayuko Rokuro (Smartile; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-10, 12
)

Minoru Okochi (Imagnet; ep 11)
Rie Oda (Smartile; eps 1, 3-10, 12)
Ryōsuke Obokata (Imagnet; ep 11)
Satoshi Ōkubo (Imagnet; ep 11)
Shiro Hino (Imagnet; ep 11)
Takashi Aoi (Smartile; eps 1-10, 12)
Takuya Ebisawa (Smartile; 7 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-7, 9-10
)

Yūya Yoshiyama (Imagnet; ep 11)
Color design:
Hiroko Umezaki (ED2)
Imari Katsuragi
Color setting:
Eiko Kitazume (eps 2, 6, 9, 12)
Hitomi Kawashima (eps 5, 8, 10)
Kazuya Otani (ep 11)
Marin Abiko (ep 3)
Yukiko Ario (eps 1, 4, 7, 12)
Copyright Production: Yūichirō Akita
Distribution Manager: Toshiaki Asaka
Domestic Licensing: Satomi Akagaki
Editing: Naoki Watanabe
Editing Assistant: Yuki Koike
In-Between Animation:
Aoi Tsuda (ep 6)
Chinami Tanaka (ep 6)
Hajime Maruo (eps 2, 9)
Kae Kushida (ep 6)
Ryo Toyota (eps 2, 12)
Takanobu Hatori (ep 5)
Yuri Sanmaibashi (eps 5-6)
In-Between Check:
Kae Kushida (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 8, 10, 12
)

Kana Yoshino (ep 2)
Kanade Karasawa (ep 9)
Masayoshi Tanaka (ep 2)
Tomoyo Maruta (ep 3)
Toshiyuki Ōno (eps 4, 11-12)
Key Animation:
Airi Ishikawa (OP)
Akihiko Mamashita (ep 4)
Akiko Kumada (ED2)
Akira Kano (ep 9)
Akito Dobashi (eps 1, 7)
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 4)
Aya Sasaki (eps 6, 12)
Aya Tajima (eps 5, 9)
Ayaka Shimoji (eps 1, 7)
Ayako Kakiuchi (ep 11)
Ayako Sone (eps 4, 11)
Ayako Tanaka (eps 5, 9)
Ayumi Namiki (ep 4)
Beom Seok Hong (ep 1)
Bojie Xie (OP; ep 1)
Chiharu Yamakawa (eps 9, 12)
Chikai Okado (OP)
Daisuke Kumamaru (ep 7)
Daisuke Shibukawa (ep 12)
Daisuke Takemoto (ep 10)
Emi Kojima (eps 6, 10)
Ena Nishikawa (ep 11)
Fei Peng Li (Colored Pencil Animation; ep 3)
Fumiko Kon (ep 1)
Hajime Maruo (eps 2, 9, 12)
Haruka Sanefuji (ep 10)
Haruko Ichihara (ep 11)
Hideaki Tsukioka (ep 5)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 2)
Hidetoshi Ōmori (ep 9)
Hikari Tanaka (eps 2, 5, 10)
Hiroki Abe (ep 8)
Hiromi Niioka (ep 1)
Hiroshi Maejima (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (ep 9)
Hiroyuki Terada (eps 1, 7, 12)
Hisae Ikezu (ep 10)
Hisato Kitada (eps 2, 6, 10)
Hong Xi Lu (ep 3)
Jin Yoshida (ep 10)
Junji Uesugi (ep 11)
Junko Yoshigai (eps 5, 9)
Kahoru Hirata (ep 10)
Kanari Yamada (eps 5, 9)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 4)
Kaori Saito (ep 9)
Kaori Yamada (eps 4, 11)
Kaoru Satō (ep 6)
Kaoru Tanimoto (Studio Lings; ep 9)
Katsuji Matsumoto (eps 4, 11)
Kayoko Kuno (eps 6, 10)
Kazuhiko Ishii (eps 4, 11)
Kazunobu Hoshi (ep 6)
Kazunori Ozawa (eps 1, 4, 11)
Kazuya Nagoya (ep 2)
Kazuyuki Matsubara (ep 5)
Kei Hyoudou (eps 4, 11)
Keiichi Ishida (ep 2)
Keiichi Sugiura (ep 4)
Keita Hagio (ep 10)
Kohei Takahashi (ep 4)
Kōichi Takai (eps 8-10, 12)
Kou Ito (ep 5)
Kou Takahashi (ep 10)
Kōya Izumi (ep 8)
LAN (ep 5)
Mao Kawaguchi (eps 2, 8)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 8)
Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 1)
Masaki Watanabe (OP)
Masami Nagata (ep 1)
Masato Okada (ep 2)
Michiko Noda (ep 2)
Michio Satō (ep 4)
Miho Arai (ED1; eps 5, 8-10, 12)
Miho Matsuura (eps 7, 12)
Miki Takihara (ED1)
Minami Yabe (ep 9)
Minoru Morita (ep 6)
Mitsue Fukue (ep 5)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 2, 5, 10)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 3)
Miyuki Nakamura (ED1)
Miyuki Sugawara (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Nanako Ninomiya (eps 6, 10)
Nao Takano (ep 9)
Nobuhiro Kashiwagi (ep 11)
Noriko Hatta (ep 5)
Nozomu Shimazaki (eps 2-3)
Pei Ni Hong (ep 3)
Peng Zhang (eps 2, 8)
Pwi Ki Pang (ep 9)
Qi Lu (Zhenlei Animation; ep 3)
Rie Ikegami (ep 8)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 11)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 6, 10)
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 7)
Saori Hosoda (ep 8)
Satoru Kurihara (ep 10)
Satoru Yamashita (ep 2)
Satoshi Kubo (ep 10)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 6)
Shinko Tsurumoto (ep 10)
Shinobu Ohkochi (ep 10)
Shinya Kameyama (eps 5, 9)
Shiori Nagata (ep 6)
Shouta Yoshida (eps 6, 12)
Shū Sugita (OP)
Shuichi Shimamura (ep 12)
Takahiro Arai (ep 3)
Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 4, 9, 11)
Takurō Sakurai (ep 4)
Tatsuo Yanagino (ep 9)
Tetsuya Ishikawa (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Tomochi Kosaka (ED1)
Tomoka Yamazaki (OP; eps 2, 12)
Tomoki Yoshikawa (ep 12)
Tomomi Itō (ep 8)
Tomoyo Hosokawa (ep 8)
Tomoyo Nakayama (OP; ep 12)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 11)
Toshihiko Masuda (ep 3)
Wakako Yoshida (ep 10)
Xiao Yue Zhu (eps 1, 3)
Yan Wang (Zhenlei Animation; ep 3)
Yan Qing Jiang (Zhenlei Animation; ep 3)
Yang Huang (Colored Pencil Animation; ep 3)
Yasunori Aoki (eps 5, 9)
Yoko Kuji (eps 1, 5, 9)
Yoshie Kimoto (ep 1)
Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 8)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 4, 11)
Yoshimi Imagawa (eps 4, 11)
Yoshio Chizaki (ep 5)
Yoshitaka Sato (ep 8)
Yosuke Yajima (ep 10)
Yue Chun Wang (eps 1, 3)
Yuichi Nakazawa (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 12
)

Yuji Mukoyama (eps 4, 11)
Yuka Koichi (ep 1)
Yukie Sasaki (eps 1, 7)
Yukinobu Saeki (ep 5)
Yumehito Yamaguchi (eps 3, 8)
Yuri Kajiwara (eps 4, 11)
Yusuke Adachi (eps 5, 9)
Yutaka Kamogawa (eps 1, 7, 11)
Yuto Teshima (OP)
Yuuki Onozuka (ep 10)
Yuusuke Noma (ep 11)
Zhen Lei Cheng (Zhenlei Animation; ep 3)
Zhi Guo Wang (Colored Pencil Animation; ep 3)
Zhong Li Xie (Colored Pencil Animation; ep 3)
Line Producer: Xing Cheng Liu
Music producer: Jun Murakami
Music Production Assistant: Katsuhiko Asano
Official Site Design: Teru Ono
Opening Theme Director: Urara Takai
Original Concept Assistant: Yuka Yamagishi
Overseas Licensing Manager: Yumika Kojima
Paint:
Aoi Tsuda (ep 6)
Chinami Tanaka (ep 6)
Kae Kushida (ep 6)
Ryo Toyota (ep 12)
Takanobu Hatori (ep 5)
Yuri Sanmaibashi (eps 5-6)
Paint Check:
Chitose Kimura (7 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Eiko Kitazume (eps 5, 8, 10)
Hitomi Kawashima (eps 6, 9, 12)
Kazuya Otani (ep 11)
Keiko Takishima (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8-10, 12
)

Kozue Arai (7 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Marin Abiko (ep 3)
Takeshi Mochida (7 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Yui Azumi (7 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Yukiko Ario (eps 1, 4, 7)
Photography:
Akane Shimizu (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Ena Hamada (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Hiroaki Tanaka (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Hirohito Kawakami (Studio Twinkle; 8 episodes
eps 2-3, 6-9, 11-12
)

Hiroshi Sawada (Studio Twinkle; eps 2-12)
Katsutoshi Ooi (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Masayuki Iwata (Studio Twinkle; eps 2, 7-8, 10)
Misato Katayama (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Ryota Ohkawara (Studio Twinkle; eps 2-3, 9-12)
Shinichi Igarashi (Studio Twinkle; eps 3, 9)
Shintaro Sakai (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-12)
Tatsuya Kikuchi (Studio Twinkle; eps 3-5)
Production Advancement:
Daiki Mino (ep 3)
Hiroteru Andō (eps 5, 9)
Ryō Hitomi (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 12
)

Ryō Ikegami (eps 6, 10)
Sayoko Morita (eps 1, 7)
Shuji Miyata (eps 4, 11)
Toshiyuki Sakuishi (eps 2, 8)
Wataru Hirukawa (ep 12)
Yasutaka Tsue (ep 8)
Production Cooperation:
Daisuke Kobayashi (Quaras)
Yoshimi Nakajima (Quaras)
Production Desk: Kumiko Nozaki
Prop Animation Director:
Chikai Okado (eps 4-6, 8-12)
Hajime Maruo (eps 11-12)
Prop Design:
Goichi Iwahata (eps 10-12)
Hajime Maruo
Publicity Producer: Ayako Mitsui
Recording: Naoya Tanaka
Recording Assistant: Mari Shinohara
Setting Production: Mitsuki Kubo
Sound Effects: Kentarou Washio
Sound Production Manager: Chiyo Kagiyama
Special Effects: Shouichi Uehara (eps 1-12)
Sub-Character Design: Hiromi Okazaki
Texture Design: Takeshi Saito
Theme Song Arrangement:
Eri Sasaki (ED1)
Hiro Nakamura (ED2)
Yūji Hamasaki (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Eri Sasaki (ED1-2)
MIKOTO (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Eri Sasaki (ED1-2)
MIKOTO (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Eri Sasaki (ED1-2)
MIKOTO (OP)
Title Logo Design: Yurie Kase
Todoitsu Assistant: Sakurako Satō (ep 4)
Video Editing:
Moe Suzuki (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Ryotaro Tate (Sony PCL; eps 1-12)
Video Gram Production:
Kai Kidokoro
Takayuki Yoneyama
Keita Tada as Saitō Hajime
Shinichiro Miki as Sakamoto Ryōma
Shunsuke Takeuchi as the Emperor
Taku Yashiro as Yamazaki Susumu
Takuya Eguchi as Katsura Kogorō
Takuya Satō as Kondō Isami
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Tokugawa Shinobu
Toshiyuki Someya as Hijikata Toshizō
Tsubasa Yonaga as Okita Sōji
Yoshiki Nakajima as Seimei
Yoshitsugu Matsuoka as Okada Izō
Yūichi Nakamura as Takasugi Shinsaku
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
A-Line (ep 5)
Anime R (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 10
)

Art Base Bam (eps 4-5, 11)
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio (ep 5)
Big Owl (eps 1-2, 12)
ENGI (ep 12)
Gantaku Animation (eps 5-6)
Hadashi Pro (ep 5)
J&K Corporation (ep 2)
Jumondo (eps 1, 6-7, 12)
LIDEN FILMS (ep 10)
M.S.J Musashino Production
Mighty Max Movie (ep 6)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 5, 8-10, 12)
Nakamura Production (eps 2, 5)
PRA (eps 2, 6, 8)
R.I.C
Reboot (eps 5, 9)
R.I.C (eps 3, 5)
Studio CL (6 episodes
eps 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Studio Gimlet (eps 6, 10)
Studio Lings (ep 9)
Studio Massket (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-9, 11-12
)

Studio TAG (ep 10)
THUNDRAY (ep 3)
Animation Production: Studio DEEN
Background Art:
GACHI Production (ep 11)
Imagnet (ep 11)
Smartile (eps 1-10, 12)
Editing Assistance: Jay Film
In-Between Animation:
Big Owl (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11-12
)

DEEN digital (eps 5-6, 8-10)
ENGI (ep 12)
Gantaku Animation (eps 2, 6, 10)
J&K Corporation (ep 2)
Jumondo (eps 1, 7, 12)
M.S.J Musashino Production
Mighty Max Movie (ep 6)
M.S.J Musashino Production (7 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

R.I.C
Reboot (ep 5)
R.I.C (ep 3)
Studio CL (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 9-10, 12
)

Studio Lings (ep 9)
Studio Massket (eps 2-9, 11-12)
TAP (ep 11)
Triple A (ep 5)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (eps 4-6, 10-12)
Key Animation:
Colored Pencil Animation (ep 3)
ENGI (ep 12)
Jumondo (ep 12)
Jumondo Seoul (ep 7)
Mighty Max Movie (ep 6)
Studio Lings (ep 9)
Studio Massket (ep 12)
THUNDRAY (eps 3, 8)
Music Production: MAGES.
Original Creator: Furyu Corporation
Paint:
Big Owl (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11-12
)

DEEN digital (6 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8-10
)

ENGI (ep 12)
Gantaku Animation (eps 2, 6, 10)
J&K Corporation (ep 2)
Jumondo (eps 1, 7, 12)
Mighty Max Movie (ep 6)
M.S.J Musashino Production (7 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 8-10, 12
)

Reboot (ep 5)
R.I.C (ep 3)
Studio CL (5 episodes
eps 5-6, 9-10, 12
)

Studio Lings (ep 9)
Studio Massket (eps 2-9, 11-12)
TAP (ep 11)
Triple A (ep 5)
Tsumugi Animation Research Institute (eps 4-7, 9-11)
Photography:
Studio Twinkle (eps 1-12)
Production Assistance:
BLADE (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 11-12
)

Mighty Max Movie (ep 6)
Studio Massket (eps 1, 3-12)
Recording Studio: delfi Sound
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
Video Editing: Sony PCL
Web Radio Production: Internet Radio Station Onsen
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (US, Canada, UK, Ireland, Australia, New Zealand, South Africa)
English cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Anime Digital Network (French-speaking territories)
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology