Yoshiki NAKAJIMA

中島 ヨシキ
Family name (in kanji): 中島
Given name (in kanji): ヨシキ
Date of birth: 1993-06-26
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Adieu in "Brigandine: The Legend of Runersia" (VG) (Japanese)
Billy Wise in "HELIOS Rising Heroes" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Fuya in "NEO: The World Ends With You" (VG) (Japanese)
Gin in "Magical Days ~The Brats's Parade~" (VG) (Japanese)
Jaccques de Molay (Saber) in "Fate/Grand Order: Arcade" (Japanese)
Jiro Yamashita in "THE [email protected] SideM : LIVE ON [email protected]!" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Jiro Yamashita in "THE [email protected] SideM" (mobile game) (Japanese)
Keisuke Hara in "Jackass!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Masakage Yamagata in "Sengoku Night Blood" (VG) (Japanese)
Yukimura in "Sen Jyushi" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Dance with Devils (TV) : Insert Song Performance (Grimoire ensemble; eps 1, 3, 11)
Ensemble Stars! (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Tenka Muteki☆Meteor Ranger!" ep. 13; "Meteor Scramble☆Ryuseitai!" ep. 22), Theme Song Performance (OP1; ED7; ED13)
Hinamatsuri (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(The) [email protected] SideM: 315 Variety Pack! Made In Passion! (special) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
Ajin (TV) as Announcer (eps 9-10); Hoodlum (eps 2-3); Passerby (ep 1); Press (ep 7); Reporter (ep 6); Spotter (ep 12)
Ajin (TV 2) as Ajin (eps 9-10); Boy (ep 4); Mob (ep 11)
Bakuman. 3 (TV) as Young Man (ep 23)
Bakumatsu (TV) as Seimei
Beast Saga (TV) as Village Man A (ep 1)
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Torimaki E
Case Closed (TV) as Sôta Morishima (ep 958)
Chō Soku Henkei Gyrozetter (TV) as Takumi Inaba
Danchi Tomoo (TV)
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) as Yō Uei
Dragon Collection (TV) as Cabinet Minister (ep 26); Dante (ep 25); Head Basher (ep 21); Henchman 3 (eps 17-18); Koppu; Mook B (ep 9); Revive Roger (ep 14); Sailor E (eps 13, 19-20); Spriggan B (ep 16); Townsperson C (ep 22); Trent (ep 8); Undead Lord (ep 40); Whiptera
DYNAMIC CHORD (TV) as Yuki "UK" Aoi (apple-polisher)
Endride (TV) as Beopetle (7 episodes
eps 3, 5-6, 8, 10-12
)
; Chief Guard (ep 2); Joseph
Ensemble Stars! (TV) as Tetora Nagumo
Fairy gone (TV) as Serge Tova
Fairy gone (TV 2) as Serge Tova
Gingitsune (TV) as Seigo Kamio
Gundam Build Divers (TV) as Karuna
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 4) as Kazuki Maruyama
Hamatora (TV) as Hasegawa (ep 11)
Harmonie (movie) as Classmate
Hinamatsuri (TV) as Yoshifumi Nitta
(The) [email protected] SideM (TV) as Jiro Yamashita (S.E.M)
(The) [email protected] SideM: 315 Variety Pack! Made In Passion! (special) as Jiro Yamashita (S.E.M)
Ingress (TV) as Makoto Midorikawa
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) as Student Council President (ep 1)
Kill la Kill (TV) as public morals committee member B (ep 13); student C (ep 1)
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) as Adventurer (ep 3); Axis Cultist (ep 8); Jailer (ep 1); Man with a soap (eps 9-10); Rogue (ep 7)
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) as Bukkororii
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) as Adventurer (eps 4, 6-7, 10); Man (ep 9); Quest message A (ep 2); Townsperson C (ep 3)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) as Soldier B (ep 1)
Medaka Box (TV) as Orchestra Club Member (ep 9)
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) as Yūgo Ōkami
Mysterious Joker (TV) as Guard (ep 1); Ninja C (ep 12)
Mysterious Joker (TV 2) as Underling B (ep 21)
Nurse Witch Komugi R (TV) as Moderator (eps 7, 10)
Plunderer (TV) as Licht Bach; Rihito Sakai
PriPara (TV) as Announcer (eps 13-14); Manager (ep 3)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) as Cislo
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Hostage (ep 4); Operator (ep 5); Train traffic controller (ep 10); Yong man (ep 6)
(The) Relative Worlds (movie) as Jin Hazama
RIN-NE (TV) as Boy C (ep 1); Salesman (ep 12)
Run with the Wind (TV) as Staff A (ep 18)
RWBY (U.S. ONA) as Neptune Vasilias
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV) as Man (ep 8)
Sengoku Night Blood (TV) as Masakage Yamagata (Werewolves/Takeda Army)
Sket Dance (TV) as Boy (ep 75); Male student (ep 62); Servant (ep 74); Yankee (ep 59)
SoniAni: Super Sonico the Animation (TV) as Shopping district store owner C (ep 11); Young man (ep 12)
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV) as Kōya Kirishima
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV) as Bus announcement (ep 1); Customer A (ep 6); Game counter (ep 11)
Sweet Punishment (TV) as Yamato Higa (TV version)
Tantei Team KZ Jiken Note (TV) as Yūki Tachibana (ep 3)
Terror in Resonance (TV) as announcer (ep 4); detective (ep 2)
(The) Thousand Noble Musketeers (TV) as Yukimura
Try Knights (TV) as Seiichirō Nade
Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 (TV) as Mob B (ep 11)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Guard (ep 3)
WAVE!! Surfing Yappe!! (movie trilogy) as Nalu Tanaka
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) as Spectator (ep 36)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens (TV) as Nekoyama Schrodinger (ep 17)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none