×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Eriko MATSUI

松井 恵理子
Family name (in kanji): 松井
Given name (in kanji): 恵理子
Date of birth: 1989-03-08
Hometown: Aichi, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 160 cm
Bust-Waist-Hip: 84-59-85 cm
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Corona in "Grand Kingdom" (VG) (Japanese)
Dryad in "Mario + Rabbids Sparks of Hope" (VG) (Japanese)
Lloyd Montgomery Garmadon in "Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu" (animated series) (Japanese)
Merian in "Hero Must Die" (VG) (Japanese)
Mistral in "Night of Azure" (VG) (Japanese)
Miwako Sawatari in "13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim" (VG) (Japanese)
Nao Kamiya in "THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027: Kamiya Nao" (Music/Drama CD) (Japanese)
Rabbid Rosalina in "Mario + Rabbids Sparks of Hope" (VG) (Japanese)
Ran Saejima in "Bullet Girls 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Roe deer in "Beast Friends" (VG) (Japanese)
Sophie in "Q&Q Answers" (VG) (Japanese)
Takitsuhime in "Megami Meguri" (VG) (Japanese)
Ulan in "Astria Ascending" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as Mikakuningu!)
Etotama (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (TV 2) : Insert Song Performance (as Triad Primus;22; ep 19)
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Spin-off! (ONA) : Insert Song Performance
Million Doll (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Nazotokine (TV) : Insert Song Performance
Show By Rock!! (TV) : Insert Song Performance (as Tsurezurenaru Ayatsuri Mugenan)
Smile of the Arsnotoria the Animation (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as Hanauta [Dai-Go-Ryo]; OP)
Tsugumomo (TV) : Eyecatch Characters (ep 3)

Cast in:
Africa Salaryman (TV) as Jakami (ep 1)
After School Dice Club (TV) as Kyôko Maki
Agū: Tensai Ningyō (TV) as Machi (Christie Ross)
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV) as Ethics teacher (ep 2); Raidō (young); Raido's mother (ep 4)
Akame ga KILL! (TV) as Suzuki
alice gear aegis Expansion (TV) as Yumi Yotsuya
Alice Gear Aegis: Doki! Actress Darake no Mermaid Grand Prix (OAV) as Yumi Yotsuya
Anima Yell! (TV) as Inukai-sensei
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (TV) as Kirukiru Amō
Bartender Glass of God (TV) as Kyōko Kawakami
Bermuda Triangle: Colorful Pastrale (TV) as Capri; Parakeet [Lima] (ep 8); Poko
Cap Kakumei Bottleman (ONA) as Natsu Jajjina; Player B (ep 13)
Cap Kakumei Bottleman DX (TV) as Nana Up
Case File nº221: Kabukicho (TV) as Nanako Osada (ep 18)
Castle Town Dandelion (TV) as Beru (eps 1, 5-6); Bubu (eps 1, 5-6); Inari (eps 1, 5-6); Misaki Sakurada; Raio (eps 1, 5-6); Revi (eps 1, 5-6); Shaura (eps 1, 5-6); Yuniko (eps 1, 5-6)
Chaos Dragon (TV) as Gakushō
Cinderella Nine (TV) as Aya Taketomi
D4DJ First Mix (TV) as Schoolgirl (ep 2)
Date A Live IV (TV) as Artemisia Bell Ashcroft
(The) Demon Sword Master of Excalibur Academy (TV) as Elsa (eps 7-8)
Dropkick on My Devil! (TV) as Boy (ep 8)
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) as Mina Suzuki (ep 6)
ēlDLIVE (TV) as Tonto
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) as Benio Yonomori
Etotama (TV) as Mootan
Etotama ~Nyan-Kyaku Banrai~ (ONA) as Mō-tan
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Kamika
Futsū no Joshikōsei ga Locodol Yattemita (OAV) as Sumire Mihara
A Galaxy Next Door (TV) as Machi's Classmate (ep 1); Momiji Makado (eps 5, 11)
Gintama (TV 4/2015) as Shigeshige Tokugawa (young); Woman B (ep 282)
Girl Friend BETA (TV) as Kaho Mishina
(The) Girl I Like Forgot Her Glasses (TV) as Schoolgirl (eps 2-4); Telop (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-9, 11
)

Girls' Frontline (TV) as Scorpion (Griffin support unit)
Godzilla Singular Point (TV) as Announcer (eps 6, 10); Caster (eps 3-4); Caster A (ep 11); Caster B (ep 12); Child C (ep 8)
Gon (TV) as Prairie Dog (ep 8)
(The) Great Cleric (TV) as The Pope
Hagane Orchestra (TV) as Nanaka
Hanebad! (TV) as Sora Isehara
Hina Logic - from Luck & Logic (TV) as Rosa; Vesta
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (TV) as Nao Kamiya (ep 13)
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls (TV 2) as Nao Kamiya
Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls Theater (TV) as Nao Kamiya
(The) IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Spin-off! (ONA) as Nao Kamiya
Jewelpet: Magical Change (TV) as Girl (ep 33); Mittermeyer Kato
Kemono Friends (TV) as Brown Bear
Locodol (TV) as Sumire Mihara
Log Horizon (TV) as Child (ep 13); Isuzu
Log Horizon (TV 2) as Isuzu
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) as Isuzu
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) (ep 4)
Magical Girl Site (TV) as Koharu Shūnenji
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) as Mia Cyrus
MAOYU (TV) as Demon Girl (Demon)
Million Doll (TV) as Yurino
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) as Emi (ep 1)
Mob Psycho 100 III (TV) as Emi (ep 3)
My Clueless First Friend (TV) as Kasumi (ep 11)
Mysterious Joker (TV 2) as Cyan (young Shadow Joker; ep 25)
Mysterious Joker Season 4 (TV) as Shadow (Young; ep 47)
Nazotokine (TV) as Kyōka Mizukami
Night World (ONA) as Hina (ep 2)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Machi (ep 3)
Nurse Witch Komugi R (TV) as Rei
Onigiri (TV) as Yoshitsune
Ōoku: The Inner Chambers (ONA) as Tokugawa Iemitsu
Outburst Dreamer Boys (TV) as Anka Izumi (eps 8-11)
Overlord II (TV) as Edstrom (eps 9, 11)
Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) as Schrodinger Nekota (ep 4)
Pet (TV) as Waitress (ep 2)
Pokémon: Paldean Winds (ONA) as Nemo
PuraOre! Pride of Orange (TV) as Runa Hirano
Rail Wars! (TV) as Narumi Sawara (ep 4)
Rainy Cocoa SideG (TV) as Yōko Amami
Re-Kan! (TV) as Merry-san
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) as Noble (ep 4); Raphtalia's mother (eps 2, 15); Tailor (ep 6); Woman (ep 1)
(The) Royal Tutor (movie) as Helene
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Boy (ep 4); Helene; Orphan (eps 11-12); Waitress (ep 6)
(The) Ryuo's Work Is Never Done! (TV) as Chairperson (ep 10)
Samurai Jam -Bakumatsu Rock- (TV) (ep 3); Eri
Saving 80,000 Gold in Another World for My Retirement (TV) as Marcel's subordinate (ep 5)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky as Celestial
Shine on! Bakumatsu Bad Boys (TV) as Orphaned older brother (ep 4)
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion the Animation (TV) as Rei Ōzora
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion Z (TV) as Rei Ōzora
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Mirai Kara Shinsoku no ALFA-X (movie) as Rei Ōzora
Show By Rock!! (TV) as Un
Show By Rock!! Short!! (TV) as Un
Show By Rock!! Stars!! (TV) as Un (Tsurezure Naru Ayatsuri Mugenan)
Show By Rock!!# (TV 2/2016) as Un
Sket Dance (TV) as Female student (ep 62)
Smile of the Arsnotoria the Animation (TV) as Abramelin
Space Brothers (TV) as Postal Worker (ep 68)
Super Lovers (TV) as Wakana Anzai (ep 9)
Survival Game Club! (TV) as Yayoi Isurugi (eps 6, 12)
Tamayura: Sotsugyō Shashin (movie series) as Renko Tōwa (ep 3)
Three Leaves, Three Colors (TV) as Sei Osakabe (eps 4, 12)
Tsugumomo (OAV) as Kokuyō
Tsugumomo (TV) as Kokuyō
Tsugumomo2 (TV 2) as Kokuyō
Tsukiuta. THE ANIMATION (TV) as Shunpei (eps 1, 12)
Uma Musume Pretty Derby (TV) as Fuji Kiseki
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby - BNW no Chikai (OAV) as Fuji Kiseki
Umayon (TV) as Fuji Kiseki (ep 4)
Visual Prison (TV) as Woman (ep 4)
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon (TV) as Moe Higurashi
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon - The Second Act (TV 2) as Moe Higurashi
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 2 (TV) as Rarin Janda
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 3 Satsume (TV) as Rarin Janda
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 4 Satsume (TV 4) as Rin Jandara (eps 3, 10)
Young Black Jack (TV) as Mio (eps 9-11)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none