×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

World Trigger (TV 3)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
World Trigger 2nd Season
ワールドトリガー 2ndシーズン (Japanese)
Watch World Trigger on: NetflixNetflix, CrunchyrollCrunchyroll, JustWatch
User Ratings: 52 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Excellent: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Very good: 21 votes (sub:15, dub:4, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 13 votes (sub:13)
 Decent: 6 votes (sub:5, dub:1)
 So-so: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Not really good: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Weak: -
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 115 users, rank: #4926 (of 9603)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.365 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.5815, rank: #2326 (of 9731)
Weighted mean: 7.486 (Good+), rank: #1733 (of 9731) (seen all: 7.49)
Bayesian estimate: 7.485 (Good+), rank: #1441 (of 7376)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2021-01-09 to 2021-04-03
Release dates: We have 6
Opening Theme:
"Force" by TOMORROW X TOGETHER
Ending Theme:
"Mirai Eigou" by KAMI WA SAIKORO WO FURANAI
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Morio Hatano
Series Composition: Hiroyuki Yoshino
Script:
Hiroshi Ohnogi (eps 5-6, 9, 12)
Hiroyuki Yoshino (eps 1-3, 7, 10)
Ryunosuke Kingetsu (eps 4, 8, 11)
Storyboard:
Akihiro Nakamura (eps 3, 10)
Gō Koga (eps 2, 11)
Kōichi Ōhata (ep 9)
Koji Kawasaki (ep 8) 
Kouji Ogawa (ep 12)
Masatoshi Chioka (ep 4)
Maya Asakura (ep 6)
Morio Hatano (eps 1, 7)
Wataru Matsumi (ep 9)
Yoshifumi Sueda (ep 5)
Episode Director:
Akihiro Nakamura (eps 3, 10)
Gō Koga (eps 2, 11)
Koji Kawasaki (ep 8) 
Kouji Ogawa (ep 12)
Masatoshi Chioka (ep 4)
Maya Asakura (ep 6)
Miho Hirayama (eps 1, 7)
Wataru Matsumi (ep 9)
Yoshifumi Sueda (ep 5)
Music: Kenji Kawai
Original creator: Daisuke Ashihara
Character Design: Toshihisa Kaiya
Art Director: Megumi Katō (eps 1-12)
Chief Animation Director:
Eisaku Inoue (ep 10)
Toshihisa Kaiya (ep 3)
Yūya Takahashi (eps 3, 12)
Animation Director:
Akihiro Ōta (ep 11)
Hideaki Maniwa (eps 1, 4)
Hiroshi Maejima (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Honda (eps 7, 10, 12)
Hisae Ikezu (ep 5)
Ikuko Ito (eps 7, 9)
Kaori Yoshikawa (ep 5)
Kei Hyōdō (ep 5)
Masayuki Satō (ep 7)
Minoru Okabe (eps 3, 9-10, 12)
Mitsuteru Kubo (ep 5)
Risa Aihara (ep 8)
Toshiaki Satō (eps 3, 9-10, 12)
Tsutomu Ōno (eps 1-9 odd)
Yōichi Ōnishi (eps 3, 9-10)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (eps 3, 10, 12)
Yūya Takahashi (eps 1, 3, 7)
Producer:
Daichi Nagatomi (Toei Animation)
Kei Mizutani (TV Asahi)

Art Advancement: Tomoyoshi Umino (eps 1-12)
Assistant Episode Director:
Aki Ezure (eps 2, 5, 9, 12)
Ayako Hiraike (eps 3, 10)
Koji Kawasaki (ep 8) 
Kōki Onoue (ep 4)
Kokoro Kondo (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 11-12
)

Maya Asakura (eps 3, 6, 10)
Wataru Matsumi (eps 3, 5, 10)
Yū Kamatani (eps 3, 10)
Yūya Nomoto (eps 3, 6, 10)
Background Art:
B. Jutamart (4 episodes
eps 2, 7, 10, 12
)

B. Nantasak (Bihou; ep 4)
C. Nuttapong (Bihou; eps 1-2, 7, 10)
K. Natranan (Bihou; eps 1-12)
K. Pisan (Bihou; eps 1-12)
K. Weera (Bihou; eps 1-12)
M. Ratchneekorn (Bihou; eps 3, 8-9, 11)
M. Shutimapon (Bihou; eps 5, 8-9, 11)
N. Piyada (Bihou; eps 5, 7, 9-11)
N. Surin (Bihou; eps 3, 5, 8)
P. Maysaya (Bihou; eps 1-2, 4)
P. Teerath (Bihou; eps 3, 6)
P. Thapakorn (Bihou; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6-12 even
)

R. Boonruksa (Bihou; ep 5)
R. Jutima (Bihou; eps 1-12)
R. Muchakarn (Bihou; eps 3, 6, 8, 12)
S. Amonrat (Bihou; eps 1-2)
S. Vipada (Bihou; eps 4, 7, 9-12)
T. Kanokwan (eps 2, 5, 7)
T. Natcha (Bihou; eps 1, 6, 8-11)
T. Tanyanuch (Bihou; eps 1-2)
T. Usana (Bihou; ep 1)
U. Rungrat (Bihou; 5 episodes
eps 5-11 odd, 12
)

W. Nutchanon (Bihou; eps 3-4, 6)
W. Nuttavut (Bihou; ep 4)
Y. Chompoonoot (Bihou; eps 4, 6)
Color setting:
Kana Soma (ep 5)
Rika Aizawa (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 11
)

Sayuri Yoshida (ep 8)
Taro Kitagawa (eps 2, 4)
Yoshiko Sakuma (eps 7, 10, 12)
Digital Color: Manabu Ueda (ep 5)
Finish Advancement:
Kōjirō Kuroki (eps 1-2, 11)
Susumu Kuroda (8 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-10, 12
)

In-Between Animation:
Chika Tomaru (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 10, 12
)

Daichi Haga (studio Palette; ep 5)
Hanao Iida (eps 2, 8, 11)
Hisashi Mawatari (ep 2)
Hiyori Ikuto (eps 1-2, 11-12)
Jōji Yamada (eps 1-2, 11-12)
Kaoru Kashihara (eps 1-2, 12)
Kayoko Oshita (studio Palette; ep 5)
Masaya Hasegawa (eps 1-2, 12)
Noriyuki Hirota (eps 2, 9, 12)
Shin Kashiwaguma (eps 2, 9, 12)
Shinei Nakamura (studio Palette; ep 5)
Yuka Kubota (eps 7, 10-12)
Yuriko Ueki (studio Palette; ep 5)
Yūta Yamagishi (studio Palette; ep 5)
Zhi Guang Liu (eps 2, 8, 11)
In-Between Check:
Ai Kaneko (ep 8)
Shino Sasakura (ep 5)
Yūki Nagata (eps 1-4, 6-12)
Yūko Morimoto (ep 7)
Yuri Tateiwa (ep 5)
Key Animation:
Ai Kaneko (ep 8)
Aiko Sonobe (ep 7)
Aki Yamauchi (eps 4, 7)
Akihiro Ōta (OP; 3 episodes
eps 1, 2 solo, 11
)

Akiko Fujiwara (ep 4)
An Katsuragi (ep 5)
Asuka Nakaji (ep 7)
Atsushi Tsukamoto (ep 5)
Chihiro Senoo (ep 5)
Chika Yamazaki (ep 4)
Daiki Watanabe (SILVER LINK; ep 5)
Daisuke Okushima (SILVER LINK.; ep 5)
Dennis Cablao (ep 11)
Eiichi Tominaga (ep 7)
Haruka Hirota (SILVER LINK.; ep 5)
Hayato Sakoda (ep 4)
Hideaki Maniwa (eps 1, 4)
Hiroko Kando (ep 8)
Hiromu Matsumoto (animocaramel; ep 5)
Hiroyuki Honda (OP; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 10, 12
)

Hisae Ikezu (ep 5)
Hitomi Kotani (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 10, 12
)

Ikuko Ito (ep 7)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 8)
Junichi Kōno (河野純市; eps 3, 9, 12)
Kahoru Hirata (ep 5)
Kayoko Oshita (studio Palette; ep 5)
Kazumi Nakatsu (ep 3)
Kazuya Hisada (ep 1)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 1, 6)
Kei Hyōdō (ep 5)
Keiji Fukuhara (ep 1)
Keiko Kitayama (ep 5)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 5)
Kiyoka Kawazoe (ep 4)
Kiyomi Yamashita (ep 5)
Kōhei Kobayashi (SILVER LINK.; ep 5)
Kōichi Hayami (eps 6-7)
Kōki Sugawara (ep 8)
Kou Horio (ep 11)
Kumi Nakajou (OP; ep 3)
Makoto Matsui (ep 8)
Marina Kobayashi (eps 9, 11)
Masako Yumoto (ep 4)
Masayuki Satō (ep 7)
Michitaka Yamamoto (OP; eps 6, 9, 12)
Michiyo Hirabayashi (ep 4)
Miho Hirayama (ep 7)
Mikihiko Ando (eps 3, 9-10, 12)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (eps 3, 5-6, 9)
Miyuki Inoue (ep 9)
Nanase Katagiri (ep 5)
Naoko Masui (eps 6-7, 11-12)
Naoko Ozawa (小澤尚子; ep 5)
Resty Roque (eps 1, 4, 12)
Rika Kanetaka (ep 5)
Risa Aihara (ep 8)
Romel Pura (ep 4)
Ryō Ōnishi (OP; ep 7)
Ryōko Tateishi (ep 5)
Sachi Suzuki (ep 11)
Sanae Satō (eps 4, 7)
Saori Matsumoto (ep 9)
Setsuko Nobuzane (eps 1, 3, 9-10)
Shi Jie Zhu (ep 1)
Shinei Nakamura (studio Palette; ep 5)
Shino Sasakura (studio Palette; ep 5)
Shoko Fukumoto (ep 8)
Shunsuke Matsuo (松尾俊亮; ep 7)
Takeshi Morita (ep 1)
Tamaki Ishii (OP; eps 6-7, 10-11)
Tomomi Ikeda (ep 4)
Tōru Takano (OP; eps 6, 9-11)
Yasuhiko Ōyama (ep 7)
Yasuhiro Ueno (ep 1)
Yōichi Ōnishi (ep 3)
Yoko Furuya (ep 11)
Yoshimi Ikeda (animocaramel; ep 5)
Yoshitaka Oyama (ep 9)
Yukari Kobayashi (eps 3, 9-10, 12)
Yūki Ikumi (OP; eps 3, 6)
Yūki Matsumoto (ep 9)
Yūki Nagata (eps 6-7, 10-11)
Yūki Nakajima (ep 9)
Yukihiro Urata (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 12
)

Yumi Sudarehata (ep 4)
Yuri Tateiwa (studio Palette; ep 5)
Yūya Takahashi (eps 1, 7)
Online Editor: Haruka Konno (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 9-10, 12
)

Paint Check:
Kana Soma (ep 5)
Rika Aizawa (8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 9-12
)

Sayuri Yoshida (ep 8)
Taro Kitagawa (eps 2, 4)
Photography:
Angelina Jane Setiawati (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Daichi Nogami (Asahi Production; eps 3, 7, 9-11)
Hao Ran Ye (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Haruka Serizawa (Asahi Production; eps 3-10)
Hikaru Yamamoku (Asahi Production; ep 4)
Hiroki Takano (Asahi Production; eps 3, 8-11)
Jillian Faustina (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Jun'ichi Ōkubo (Asahi Production; eps 1-5)
Kai Zheng (Asahi Production; eps 1-2)
Lu An Ke (Asahi Production; eps 4, 6-7)
Masashi Yamazaki (Asahi Production; eps 1-2, 8, 10)
Mayuko Fukazawa (Asahi Production; ep 3)
Mutsuki Aoki (Asahi Production; ep 5)
Satomi Okuhara (Asahi Production; eps 5-7)
Shiyu Otomo (Asahi Production; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 10-12
)

Shunsuke Tsukahara (Asahi Production; eps 1-2, 10-11)
Takumi Arai (Asahi Production; ep 4)
Yoshiyuki Anzai (Asahi Production; ep 3)
Yukimi Iwamoto (Asahi Production; eps 3-12)
Production Advancement:
Hiroyasu Tsujiuchi (ep 5)
Kaito Niida (ep 5)
Makoto Matsumoto (ep 8)
Masahiro Ōhara (ep 4)
Masao Ando (eps 5, 8, 11)
Mizuki Taguchi (eps 3, 7, 12)
Riina Ichikawa (eps 2, 6, 9, 12)
Takuyo Kurosawa (eps 1, 7, 10)
Yūya Nomoto (ep 3)
Recording: Minori Kajimoto (eps 1-7)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hisashi Koyama (ED)
Motoki Ōmori (OP)
UTA (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Motoki Ōmori (OP)
Shūsaku Yanagita (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Motoki Ōmori (OP)
Shūsaku Yanagita (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Kami wa Saikoro o Furanai (ED)
TOMORROW X TOGETHER (OP)
Nao Tamura as Chika Amatori
Tomo Muranaka as Yūma Kuga
Yūichi Nakamura as Yūichi Jin
Yūki Kaji as Osamu Mikumo

Akira Ishida as Kazuaki Ōji
Ayumu Murase as Reghindetz
Bin Shimada as Eizō Netsuki
Chihiro Ikki as Akane Hiura
Daisuke Kishio as Yosuke Yoneya
Daisuke Namikawa as Kei Tachikawa
Eiji Takemoto as
Katsumi Karasawa
Tetsuji Arafune
Eri Nakao as Shiori Usami
Fumie Mizusawa as Sakurako Taketomi
Hikaru Midorikawa as Sōya Kazama
Hiroaki Miura as Ryō Utagawa
Hirofumi Nojima as Kō Murakami
Hirofumi Tanaka as Kuniharu Kakizaki
Hisao Egawa as Gatlin
Hisayoshi Suganuma as Shirō Kikuchihara
Houko Kuwashima as Rei Nasu
Jun Fukuyama as Kyōsuke Karasuma
Junichi Suwabe as Masataka Ninomiya
Kaito Ishikawa as Kōhei Izumi
Kaito Takeda as Satoshi Mizukami
Kana Hanazawa as Ai Kitora
Katsuyuki Konishi as Tatsuhito Ikoma
Kenji Akabane as Rokurō Wakamura
Kenjiro Tsuda as
Koskero
Takumi Rindō
Kenta Tanaka as Sumiharu Inukai
Kōta Nemoto as Ken Satori
Kōzō Shioya as Motokichi Kinuta
Makoto Naruse as Yoshito Hanzaki
Masakazu Morita as Shuji Miwa
Masamu Ono as Kōji Oki
Masaru Ino as Kotarō Tomoe
Masaya Takatsuka as Tatsuya Kuruma
Megumi Han as Yōko Katori
Megumi Urawa as Yōtarō Rindō
Mie Sonozaki as Wen Sō
Misa Watanabe as Nozomi Kako
Mitsuo Iwata as Isami Toma
Naomi Ōzora as Maori Hosoi
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Jun Arashiyama
Reina Kondo as Hana Somei
Rie Kugimiya as Kirie Konami
Ryoko Shiraishi as Yomi
Ryōtarō Okiayu as Shinji Fuyushima
Sakura Kawaguchi as Haya Kittaka
Shun Horie as Kai Minamisawa
Taichi Kusano as Taichi Betsuyaku
Takeshi Kusao as Masafumi Shinoda
Taketora as Hiro Kitazoe
Takuya Kirimoto as Masamune Kido
Tatsumaru Tachibana as Yutaka Kashio
Tomoaki Maeno as Reiji Kizaki
Toshiyuki Toyonaga as Ratarikov
Tsubasa Yonaga as Tsukihiko Amō
Umeka Shōji as
Yūko Kumagai
Yuu Kunichika
Yasuaki Takumi as Shinnosuke Tsuji
Yasuhiko Tokuyama as Daichi Tsutsumi
Yudai Mino as Yūta Miura
Yukana as Futaba Kuroe
Yukiko Morishita as Shun Midorikawa
Yukiyo Fujii as Madoka Ui
Yūko Sanpei as Yuzuru Ema
Yuri Noguchi as Fumika Teruya
Yūsuke Handa as Kazuki Kurauchi
Yūsuke Numata as Kōtarō Suwa
Yūta Kasuya as Mitsuru Tokieda

Chihiro Ikki as Ren Tsukimi
Eriko Kadokura as Somei's mother (ep 7)
Hiromi Konno as Izuho Natsume
Houko Kuwashima as Kyōko Sawamura
Junichi Yanagita as Lamvanein
Keitaro Tanaka as Reporter B (ep 6)
Megumi Urawa as Raijinmaru
Miyari Nemoto as System voice (ep 12)
Nozomu Sasaki as Hairein
Ryō Hirohashi as Sayoko Shiki
Ryōhei Arai as Fumifumi Saotome
Ryōsuke Kanemoto as Teruteru Kōda
Ryōta Asari as Noboru Koarai
Shunsuke Kanie as Reporter A (ep 6)
Taichi Asahi as Katori's father (ep 7)
Tasuku Hatanaka as Hisato Sasamori
Tomokazu Seki as Announcer (ep 7)
Tomoko Naka as Katori's mother (ep 7)
Toshio Furukawa as Enedora
Yasuhiro Takato as Shohei Kodera
Yūji Mitsuya as Somei's father (ep 7)
Yūki Tai as Atsushi Hokari
Yusei Oda as Toru Narasaka
Yūsuke Handa as Hidehide Hinoe
Yuuki Naruse as Katori's brother (ep 7)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Toei Animation
Background Art: Bihou, Inc.
CG Production: Asahi Production
Distributor: Toei Video Co., Ltd.
Internet Streaming: Disney+
Key Animation:
Kyushu Animation (ep 1)
LIDEN FILMS (ep 1)
Studio Massket (ep 1)
Toei Animation Philippines (ep 1)
VISTA (ep 1)
Photography: Asahi Production
Production Cooperation:
Studio Palette (ep 5)
Toei Company, Ltd.
Yuhodo (ep 8)
English cast
English staff
Translation: Paul Baldwin
Executive producer: Masayuki Endo (Toei Animation Inc.)

Associate producer: Daniel Morrison (Ocean Media)
Casting Director: Randi Riediger (IPP)
Co-executive producer: Ken Morrison (Ocean Media)
Dialogue Editing: Keith A. Goddard
Graphic Editor: Masanari Egashira
Localization Coordinator: Koto Yamazaki-Sweeny (Toei Animation Inc.)
Localization Director: Daniel Castañeda (Toei Animation Inc.)
Localization Producer: Juan Bayardo (Toei Animation Inc.)
Production Affairs: Troy A. Taillon (Ocean Media; as Troy Taillon)
Re-Recording Mixing: Keith A. Goddard
Recording engineer: Taylor Gervais
Script Adaptation: Ian Farthing
Series Producer: Dennis Hrehoriac (Ocean Media)
Supervising Producer: Diana Gage (Ocean Media)
Voice Direction: Jack Cox
Andrew Francis as Yuichi Jin
Brian Doe as Osamu Mikumo
Caitlyn Bairstow as Chika Amatori
Cathy Weseluck as Yuma Kuga

Aaron Coates as Ratarykov
Adrian Petriw as
Amo Tsukihiko
Kazuaki Oji
Shuji Miwa
Aidan Drummond as Satoshi Mizukami
Alex Bergen as Taichi Batsuyaku
Ali DeRegt as Shiori Usami
Andrew Cownden as Koskero
Andrew Francis as Raijinmaru
Bill Newton as
Isami Toma
Kotaro Suwa
Brad Swaile as
Jun Arashiyama
Ko Murakami
Brent Miller as Tetsuji Arafune
Brett Bauer as Shiro Kikuchihara
Brianna Johnston as Fumika Teruya
Britt Irvin as
Akane Hiura
Madoka Ui
Chiara Zanni as Kirie Konami
Daniel Fong as
Ken Satori
Yuta Miura
David Kaye as
Mitsuru Tokieda 
Yosuke Yoneya 
David A. Kaye as
Mitsuru Tokieda
Yosuke Yoneya
Diana Kaarina as
Nozomi Kako
Sakurako Taketomi
Émanuel Dubbeldam as Kouhei Izumi
Graham Hamilton as Reghindetz
Griffin Cork as
Kasuki Kurauchi
Reiji Kizaki
Gyles Merton as Masamune Kido
Hans Wackershauser as
Daichi Tsutsumi
Eizo Netsuki
Helen Belay as Haya Kittaka
Ian Hanlin as
Katsumi Karasawa
Koji Oki
Ian Sinclair as Gatlin
Jacob Lesiuk as Rokuro Wakamura
James Kirk as Shinji Fuyushima
Jesse Inocalla as Tatsuhito Ikoma
Jonathan Ostonal as Hyuse
Josh Friesen as
Ryo Utagawa
Shinnosuke Tsuji
Laura Rushfeldt as Yoko Katori
Lexi Ly as
Hana Somei
Maori Hosoi
Lisa Durupt as Rei Nasu
Marco Soriano as Takumi Rindo
Marlie Collins as Futaba Kuroe
Maryke Hendrikse as Ai Kitora
Matt Ellis as Kyosuke Karasuma
Michael Adamthwaite as
Hiro Kitazoe
Kei Tachikawa
Tatsuya Kurama
Michael Dobson as Motokichi Kinuta
Murray Farnell as Masataka Ninomiya
Nathan Hunt as
Kotaro Tomoe
Yoshito Hanzaki
Yutaka Kashio
Nick Wolfhard as
Kai Minamisawa
Shun Midorikawa
Nikki Rae Hallow as Wen Saw
Riley Murdock as
Kuniharu Kakizaki
Sumiharu Inukai
Sabrina Pitre as
Yomi
Yuzuru Ema
Saffron Henderson as
Trigger
Yotaro Rindo
Yuu Kunichika
Scott Roberts as Masafumi Shinoda
Venus Terzo as Yuko Kumagai
Vincent Tong as Soya Kazama

Andrew Cownden as Enedrad
Bill Rawts as Shohei Kodera
Brent Miller as Ranbanein
Brett Bauer as
Fumifumi Saotome
Noboru Koarai
Brian Dobson as
Hyrein
Katori's Father (ep 7)
Diana Kaarina as Sayoko Shiki
Gyles Merton as Announcer (ep 7)
Jacob Lesiuk as Toru Narasaka
Laura Rushfeldt as Izuho Natsume
Lisa Durupt as Hana's Mother (ep 7)
Marco Soriano as Hana's Father (ep 7)
Maryke Hendrikse as Ren Tsukimi
Matt Ellis as Reporter A (ep 6)
Murray Farnell as Reporter B (ep 6)
Nathan Hunt as Katori's Brother (ep 7)
Nick Wolfhard as Hisato Sasamori
Riley Murdock as Teruteru Kouda
Saffron Henderson as Katori's Mother (ep 7)
Samantha Currie as Kyoko Sawamura
Vincent Tong as Atsushi Hokari
English companies
ADR Production: The Ocean Group (as Ocean Media)
Casting: Interpacific Productions (IPP)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
Hoopla (dub; 2023-02-02)
Microsoft Store (dub; 2022-10-04)
Netflix
Vudu (dub; 2022-10-04)
Music Overview: Scottie Morgidon Music Services (as Morgidon Media)
Production: Toei Animation (English dub)
Production Subsidy: J-LOD
Video Post Production: Advantage Video Inc.
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Anime Digital Network
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeOnegai (Latin America)
Crunchyroll (Latin America)
HBO Max (Latin America)
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Italian cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology