Diana GAGE

Non-anime staff credits:
Production Coordinator for "NASCAR Racers" (Season 2)
Production Manager (The Ocean Group) for "Mega Man X8" (VG)
Special Thanks for "Gregory Horror Show" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie) : Production Coordination
Angel Links (TV) : Production Coordination
Arjuna (TV) : Production Coordination
AWOL - Absent WithOut Leave (TV) : Producer
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) : Producer
Banner of the Stars (TV) : Production Coordination
Banner of the Stars II (TV) : Production Coordination
Betterman (TV) : Production Coordination
Beyblade Burst (TV) : Associate producer
Beyblade Burst God (TV) : Associate producer
Black Lagoon (TV) : Producer
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) : Producer (Ocean Studios)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) : Producer
Brain Powered (TV) : Production Coordination
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) : Production Coordination (dubbed version)
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) : Supervising Producer
Cardfight!! Vanguard G (TV) : Supervising Producer
Cardfight!! Vanguard GZ (TV) : Supervising Producer
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit Hen (TV) : Supervising Producer
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker Hen (TV) : Supervising Producer
Chinese Ghost Story (Chinese movie) : Post-Production Coordinator
Crest of the Stars (TV) : Production Coordination
Cross Fight B-Daman eS (TV) : Script Editing, Supervising Producer
Cybersix (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Danbōru Senki W (TV) : Supervising Producer
Death Note (TV) : Producer (Ocean)
Deltora Quest (TV) : Script Editing, Supervising Producer
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV) : Producer, Script Editing
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) : Production manager
Don't Leave Me Alone, Daisy (TV) : Producer
Dragon Ball Z (TV) : Production Coordination (Season 1 and 2)
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) : Production Coordination
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) : Production Coordination
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) : Production Coordination
Eat-Man '98 (TV) : Producer
Ehrgeiz (TV) : Producer
Elemental Gelade (TV) : Producer
Escaflowne: The Movie : Production Coordination
Flame of Recca (TV) : Production manager
A Flying Princess and a Secret Island (movie) : Producer
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) : Producer
Future Card Buddyfight (TV) : Script Editing, Supervising Producer
Future Card Buddyfight 100 (TV) : Supervising Producer
Future Card Buddyfight Battsu (TV) : Supervising Producer
Galaxy Angel (TV) : Production Coordination
Galaxy Angel A (TV) : Production manager
Galaxy Angel S (special) : Producer
Galaxy Angel X (TV) : Supervising Producer
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) : Production manager
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) : Production Coordination
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) : Producer
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) : Producer
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) : Producer
Gregory Horror Show (TV) : Producer
Grey: Digital Target (movie) : Production Coordination
.hack//Roots (TV) : Producer (Ocean)
Hamtaro (TV) : Supervising Producer
Haunted Junction (TV) : Producer, Production Coordination
Hikaru no Go (TV) : Producer, Script Editing
Hoop Days (TV) : Production manager
Human Crossing (TV) : Production manager
Hunter X Hunter (TV) : Producer
Inuyasha (TV) : Associate producer, Production manager
Inuyasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass : Production manager
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler : Associate producer
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island : Associate producer
Inuyasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time : Production manager
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) : Production manager
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) : ADR Producer
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) : Production Coordination
Kurozuka (TV) : Producer (Ocean)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) : Production manager
LBX (TV) : Supervising Producer (Ocean)
(The) Magic Lamp and the Moving Islands (movie) : Producer
Maison Ikkoku (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator, Post-Production Manager
Master Keaton (OAV) : ADR Producer
Master Keaton (TV) : ADR Producer
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma (OAV) : Producer
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) : Supervising Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) : Supervising Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer : Supervising Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) : Production Coordination
Monkey Magic (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Monster Rancher (TV) : Production Coordination
My-Otome (TV) : Producer
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) : Producer
NANA (TV) : Producer
Night at High Noon and the Wonder Gate (movie) : Producer
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) : Production Coordination
Pretty Cure (TV) : Script Editing, Supervising Producer
Project ARMS (TV) : Production Coordination
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter (TV) : Production manager
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) : Producer
Saber Marionette J (TV) : Production Coordination
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) : Production Coordination
Saber Marionette R (OAV) : Production Coordination
Sanctuary (OAV) : Production Coordination
Scan2Go (TV) : Supervising Producer
Silent Möbius (TV) : Production Coordination
Silent Möbius: The Motion Picture : Producer
Silent Möbius: The Motion Picture 2 : Producer
(The) SoulTaker (TV) : Producer
Star Ocean EX (TV) : Production manager
Starship Operators (TV) : ADR Producer
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) : Supervising Producer
Sword of the Stranger (movie) : Producer
Tenamonya Voyagers (OAV) : Production Coordination
Tetsujin 28th (TV) : Producer
Tico and Friends (TV) : Production Coordination
Tide-Line Blue (TV) : Producer
Tokyo Underground (TV) : Production manager
Trouble Chocolate (TV) : Production Coordination
Video Girl Ai (OAV) : Post-Production Coordinator
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Z-Mind (OAV) : Production Coordination
Zoids (TV) : Producer
Zoids/ZERO (TV) : Producer
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none
Loading next article...