Fernanda BOCK

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Portuguese version)
Digimon Fusion (TV) : Dubbing Director

Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Arjuna (TV)
Ashita no Nadja (TV)
Asobotto Senki Goku (TV) as Kyatoruko
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV); Willy Tybur's wife (ep 6)
Bakusō Kyōdai Let's & Go!! (TV) as Makoto Kohiro
Barom One (TV) as Noriko Kido ; Yoshiko Kido
Battle Skipper (OAV) as Reika Ayanokouji
Black Cat (TV)
Captain Tsubasa J (TV) as Jun Misugi
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) as Gin (ep 6); Lady Matsuzaka (ep 3)
Cosmo Warrior Zero Gaiden (TV)
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV); Dewey (ep 8)
Demon Lord Dante (TV)
Detonator Orgun (OAV)
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Shoutmon
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as King Drasil
Dragon Ball (TV); Gatchan (new dub)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Gregory
Excel Saga (TV) as Madrasta (ep 8); Purin-chan (ep 12)
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle (special)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV) as Fortê Stollen
Galaxy Angel A (TV) as Fortê Stollen
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) as Forte Stollen
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Eduardo de Villefort
Gantz (TV)
Getbackers (TV) as Ren Radou
Gun Frontier (TV); Tochiro jovem (ep 10)
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) as Shuugo
Heat Guy J (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hellsing (TV) as Integra
Iczer Reborn (OAV) as Golem
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Robo Gouki
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV); Mother (ep 7)
Kaleido Star (TV); Kate
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV) as Tuff
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie)
Love Hina (TV)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mazinger Z (TV)
Naruto (TV); Iruka Umino (young; ep 80)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
Noir (TV)
Overlord II (TV) as Gagaran
Pokémon Advance (TV) as Kimmy (AG113/It's a boy); Thatcher (AG052)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Maria
Record of Ragnarok (TV)
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Árvore (Makaiju); Atsugessho (ep 61); Pharmakon (ep 78); Undering (ep 77)
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Chagaama (ep 104); Chikuon (ep 108); Chokkokaa (ep 107); Cinderella (Cenicienta; eps 100-101); Coração Mortal (Dai Heart; ep 95); Daruma (ep 105); Demônios (Daimons) (various eps); Doorknobder (ep 109); Dovlin (ep 97); Haikyuun (ep 100); Hurdler (ep 106); Nekonnell (ep 91); Ousouji (ep 94); Scar (ep 96); Soiya (ep 103); Steering (ep 92); Tiren (ep 98); Todeen (ep 99); U Estern (ep 112); U Henshu (ep 113)
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Ray
Shinseikiden Mars (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV) as Tsujidou
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) as Eiko Kichijouji
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV) as Eiko Kichijouji
Stratos 4 (TV)
Ultramarine Magmell (TV) as Kriks's mother
Vinland Saga (TV)
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA); Elizabeth (ep 1)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) as Blair (ep 20)
Zatch Bell (TV) as Kanchome; Zeno/Zeon
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none