×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Brothers Conflict (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
BroCon (Japanese)
ブラコン (Japanese)
ブラザーズ コンフリクト (Japanese)
Genres: romance
Plot Summary: After her dad remarries, Ema moves into the Asahina Family House and acquires 13 brothers. Ema intended to live peacefully with them as a family, but the sudden appearance of a girl in an all male household causes a uproar . Going on with their lives, the brother’s feelings for Ema start change and could be the start of a romance or being close friends.
User Ratings: 228 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 9 votes (sub:6, dub:1, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 20 votes (sub:18, dub:2)
 Very good: 24 votes (sub:20, dub:3, edit.dub:1)
 Good: 44 votes (sub:36, dub:3, others:5
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Decent: 53 votes (sub:47, dub:4, others:2
1 Czech subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 31 votes (sub:24, dub:5, others:2
1 French subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 17 votes (sub:17)
 Weak: 17 votes (sub:15, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Awful: 6 votes (sub:5, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (sub:3)
Seen in part or in whole by 539 users, rank: #2008 (of 9531)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 6.035 (Decent), std. dev.: 2.1334, rank: #7049 (of 9642)
Weighted mean: 5.847 (Decent), rank: #7623 (of 9642) (seen all: 6.00 / seen some: 5.12 / won't finish: 4.13)
Bayesian estimate: 5.941 (Decent), rank: #6485 (of 7239)
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2013-07-02
Opening Theme:
"BELOVED×SURVIVAL" by Gero
Ending Theme:
"14 to 1" by ASAHINA Bros.+JULI
Insert song:
"GET READY TONIGHT!" by KENN (eps 1,10)
"Na mo Naki Hoshi ~Silent Stars~ (名もなき星~Silent Stars~;Nameless Star ~Silent Stars)" by Gero (ep 11)
Review:
Brothers Conflict BD+DVD (Nov 14, 2019)
News: Show:
Otakon 2013 - Funimation (Aug 10, 2013)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-ray (Region A)
    Brothers Conflict + OVA - The Complete Series [Essentials] (Blu-ray) 2019-06-04 (from $18.94)
Blu-ray + DVD combo
    Brothers Conflict - The Complete Series + OVA (BD+DVD) 2016-03-08 (from $6.75)
    Brothers Conflict - The Complete Series + OVA [Limited Edition] (BD+DVD) 2016-03-08 (from $45.00)
    Brothers Conflict - Complete Collection [UK] (BD+DVD) 2017-03-06

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Jun Matsumoto
Series Composition: Natsuko Takahashi
Script:
Daisuke Watanabe (eps 4, 7-8, 10)
Hiroshi Ohnogi (ep 5)
Natsuko Takahashi (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Sayaka Harada (eps 6, 11)
Takayo Ikami (ep 3)
Storyboard:
Jun Matsumoto (OP; eps 1, 13)
Katsunori Shibata (ep 2)
Kazuo Sakai (ep 8)
Keiji Gotō (ep 3)
Kunihiko Ikuhara (ED)
Masaki Tachibana (ep 9)
Shingo Kaneko (eps 5, 12-13)
Tomohiro Furukawa (ED)
Yoshiko Mikami (ep 11)
Yuji Himaki (ep 4)
Yukihiro Matsushita (eps 6, 12)
Yutaka Hirata (ep 10)
Yūzō Satō (ep 7)
Episode Director:
Jiro Fujimoto (ep 8)
Junya Koshiba (ep 7)
Keiji Gotō (ep 3)
Shigehisa Iida (ep 6)
Shingo Kaneko (eps 1, 12-13)
Yoshiko Mikami (eps 5, 11)
Yuji Himaki (eps 4, 9)
Yutaka Hirata (eps 2, 10)
Unit Director:
Jun Matsumoto (OP)
Kunihiko Ikuhara (ED)
Tomohiro Furukawa (ED)
Original Character Design: Udajo
Character Design: Kumi Ishii
Art Director: Akira Kuramoto
Chief Animation Director: Kumi Ishii (ED; eps 1-12)
Animation Director:
Asami Watanabe (eps 2, 6)
Ayano Ōwada (ep 7)
Cagetzu Aizawa (ep 7)
Daisuke Endō (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 10)
Hitomi Ochiai (ep 8)
Kanetoshi Kamimoto (ep 8)
Kaoru Miura (eps 6, 10)
Kumi Ishii (OP; eps 1, 12-13)
Miyuki Honda (ep 10)
Miyuki Nakamura (eps 3, 9)
Momoko Makiuchi (ep 10)
Mutsumi Sasaki (ep 5)
Naoko Hayashi (eps 6, 10)
Nobuhiko Kawakami (ep 12)
Orie Tanaka (ep 11)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (eps 10, 12)
Takashi Kojima (ED)
Toyohiro Okada (eps 4, 9)
Sound Director: Haru Yamada (Sound Team Don Juan)
Director of Photography: Takeo Ogiwara
Animation producer: Midori Tokoha
Art Assistant:
Aiko Shimada (ep 11)
Ayaka Fujii (eps 6-12 even)
Takayuki Suzuki (eps 4-5, 9, 11)
Tomoko Zama (eps 1-3, 7)
Yuka Kawai (ep 11)
Assistant Animation Director:
Asami Watanabe (eps 1, 3, 9)
Atsuko Takahashi (ep 9)
Ayano Ōwada (eps 9, 12)
Cagetzu Aizawa (ep 3)
Haruka Kamohara (eps 1, 3-4)
Kumi Ishii (ep 3)
Miyuki Nakamura (eps 4, 12)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (ep 3)
Toyohiro Okada (ep 12)
Assistant Director: Shingo Kaneko
Assistant Music Producer: Naotaka Fujihira
Assistant Sound Mixer: Chie Ishikura
Background Art:
Akio Shimada (Studio Pablo)
Ayaka Fujii (Studio Pablo)
Chieko Hanada (Studio Pablo)
Emiko Kaneyama (Studio Pablo)
Etsuko Abe
Kenji Fukuda (Studio Pablo)
Mari Fujino (Studio Pablo)
Misae Kawakubo (Studio Pablo)
Naoko Kosakabe (Studio Pablo)
Satomi Nagasawa (Studio Pablo)
Shu Imai (Studio Pablo)
Takayuki Suzuki (Studio Pablo)
Tomoko Zama (Studio Pablo)
Yōko Saitō (Studio Pablo)
Yoshishige Eguchi
Yuka Kawai (Studio Pablo)
Yūshi Honjō (Studio Pablo)
CG Producer: Norikazu Kanbayashi
CH Production: Mitsuyasu Okita (OP)
Chief Producer:
Mitsutoshi Ogura (Geneon Universal Entertainment)
Satoshi Eguchi (ASCII Media Works)
Color Check:
Asami Maruyama (eps 4, 7, 10)
Jinko Suzuki (ep 11)
Keiko Enomoto (ep 8)
Mayu Saito (eps 3, 6)
Natsuko Otsuka (eps 1, 9, 12-13)
Taeko Mizuno (eps 2, 5)
Color Coordination:
Asami Maruyama (eps 4, 7, 10)
Jinko Suzuki (ep 11)
Keiko Enomoto (ep 8)
Mayu Saito (eps 3, 6)
Natsuko Otsuka (OP; eps 1, 9, 12-13)
Taeko Mizuno (OP; eps 2, 5)
Color design: Kunio Tsujita
Color Design Assistant: Natsuko Otsuka
Color setting: Asami Maruyama (eps 4, 7, 10)
Dance Coordination: Nami Harada (ED)
Dance Sequence Production:
Saori Ito (ED)
Takayuki Noguchi (ED)
Design Support: Miho Yamashita
Editing: Megumi Uchida
Editing Assistant:
Akari Saitō (Graphinica)
Chinami Watanabe (Graphinica)
Episode Production Assistant:
Kenji Takahashi (eps 1, 6, 12)
Kyōko Kitamura (ep 8)
Maki Irie (eps 2, 5)
Nobuyoshi Yamamoto (ep 11)
Rina Kagaya (ep 2)
Ryutaro Ochiai (eps 3, 7)
Sōta Satō (eps 4, 9, 13)
Takeshi Sahara (eps 5, 10)
In-Between Animation:
Akari Momose (ED; eps 2, 5)
Asuka Soya (ED; eps 2, 5)
Atsumi Sakai (OP; ED; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Eri Ariki (ED) 
Eri Gotō (OP)
Kanako Oikawa (ep 11)
Megumi Sugawa (OP; ED; eps 2, 5)
Otadayuki Kanbayashi (OP; ED; eps 2, 5)
Satoyo Morita (OP)
Shō Hamada (OP; ED; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 12
)

Shotaro Imai (5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 9, 12
)

Wakana Hiratsuka (ED; eps 2, 5)
Yoshiko Mikami (OP, ED; ED)
Yuina Ishitomi (ED)
Yuka Fujisawa (ED; eps 2, 5)
Yuka Mashimo (OP; eps 2, 5)
In-Between Check:
Eri Ariki (ep 5) 
Kanako Oikawa (ep 11)
Mika Kobayashi (ep 8)
Minami Seki (ep 8)
Shiori Ebisuya (ep 2)
In-Between Chief: Yoshiko Mikami (8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-10, 12
)

Insert Song Performance:
Gero (ep 11)
KENN (eps 1, 10)
Key Animation:
Akemi Roppongi (ep 8)
Akihiro Ōtake (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9-10, 12-13
)

Akihiro Otaki (ep 7)
Akiko Nakano (eps 5, 10)
Akio Kitahara (ep 10)
An Katsuragi (eps 6, 12)
Asami Watanabe (OP; ep 2)
Asuka Shimizu (ep 10)
Atori Ozawa (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9, 12
)

Atsuko Morimoto (ep 2)
Atsuko Takahashi (ep 12)
Aya Nagumo (ep 11)
Aya Yamaguchi (ep 7)
Ayako Kakiuchi (ep 5)
Ayako Togawa (ep 5)
Ayano Fujii (ep 6)
Ayano Ōwada (ep 13)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (ep 6)
Bomin Kim (ep 11)
Chie Ōtsuki (eps 4-5, 10-13)
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 6)
Chinami Sekine (ep 7)
Chiyuki Tanaka (OP)
Chizuru Mori (ep 8)
Dai Nishino (ep 3)
Daisuke Endō (ep 2)
Daisuke Tsumagari (eps 4, 9)
Emi Honda (eps 4, 9)
Emi Nakamura (5 episodes
eps 3, 9-10, 12-13
)

Emi Tezuka (eps 5, 10)
Eri Ariki (ep 2)  (ep 5) 
Eri Yamazaki (ep 11)
Fumiko Kon (ep 9)
Fumiko Yoshida (eps 3, 9)
Gakushi Maeda (ep 8)
Hideaki Matsuoka (ep 3)
Hideki Takahashi (OP)
Hideo Maru (eps 4, 9, 13)
Hikari Kodama (ep 4)
Hirofumi Takano (ep 3)
Hiroto Yokote (ep 11)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 8)
Hisashi Samejima (ep 3)
Hitomi Miyazaki (eps 1, 9)
Ikuko Matsushita (eps 1, 6, 12)
Iori Ishii (ep 7)
Jun Maeda (ep 11)
Kanae Suwa (ep 9)
Kanako Inoue (eps 3, 5, 10)
Kanetoshi Kamimoto (ep 8)
Kaori Henmi (ep 8)
Kaori Kishi (ep 12)
Kaori Oka (eps 1, 6)
Kaoru Maehara (ep 10)
Kaoru Miura (ep 4)
Kaoru Yokota (eps 6, 12)
Katsuji Matsumoto (eps 4, 9)
Katsunori Shibata (OP)
Katsuya Shigehara (ep 1)
Kazuhiko Abe (ep 7)
Kazuhiko Yano (ep 4)
Kazumi Shimazaki (ep 11)
Kazune Sugano (eps 3, 7)
Keiji Gotō (OP; eps 3, 13)
Keiko Imasato (eps 8, 11)
Keiko Motoya (ep 4)
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 3)
Kiyomi Masuda (ep 11)
Kiyoshi Nohji (ep 10)
Kogi Togashi (ep 8)
Koji Asawa (ep 1)
Kota Takeuchi (eps 3, 7)
Kozue Horiuchi (eps 5, 8, 10)
Kumiko Kawashima (ep 4)
Maki Ando (eps 4, 6, 9, 12)
Maki Fujita (ep 6)
Makiko Fujiwara (ep 1)
Mamie Takata (ep 11)
Manami Fukuyo (ep 12)
Manami Nanbara (ep 3)
Mariko Emori (ep 8)
Masakazu Kawazoe (ep 11)
Masaru Hamada (eps 3, 5)
Masayo Omata (ep 9)
Michiko Takahashi (eps 1, 12-13)
Michitaka Yamamoto (ep 4)
Mie Ōishi (ep 6)
Miho Imoto (ep 2)
Miho Kozono (ep 8)
Miho Sekimoto (eps 1, 6, 12)
Mika Kobayashi (ep 8)
Mika Saitō (ep 6)
Miki Ogino (ep 7)
Mina Itou (eps 1, 12)
Minami Seki (ep 8)
Minori Inahara (ep 7)
Misao Abe (ep 1)
Mitsuko Baba (OP)
Mitsunori Marumoto (ep 9)
Miyuki Honda (eps 1, 6, 8, 12)
Miyuki Inoue (eps 5, 10)
Mizuka Takahashi (OP)
Naoko Hayashi (eps 1, 6, 12)
Naoko Shokinji (eps 4, 7, 12)
Naoko Yamaoka (eps 2, 5)
Natsuko Kondou (ep 11)
Nobuhiko Kawakami (eps 1, 6, 11-12)
Noriko Itō (eps 4, 9)
Noriko Tsutsumiya (ep 2)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (eps 1, 6, 12)
Nozomu Shimazaki (eps 3, 7)
Orie Tanaka (ep 4)
Reiko Fujita (ep 7)
Rie Maehara (ep 11)
Rie Saitou (ep 12)
Rika Kato (ep 11)
Risa Tabata (ep 7)
Risako Yoshida (eps 5, 12)
Ritsuko Kondō (ep 2)
Ryō Nagashima (ep 6)
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 1, 3, 9)
Ryosuke Takizawa (OP)
Ryousuke Tanigawa (OP; ep 13)
Sachiko Miyamoto (ep 11)
Sakae Shibuya (ep 1)
Sanae Suwa (OP)
Saori Suruki (ep 7)
Satoyo Morita (ep 9)
Sayoko Murai (ep 3)
Shinya Uchida (ep 3)
Shiori Ebisuya (eps 2, 5)
Shō Hamada (7 episodes
eps 3, 5-7, 9-10, 12
)

Shosuke Shimizu (ep 8)
Shuuhei Tsukagoshi (ep 2)
Shuuji Takahara (ep 1)
Sōta Suwa (eps 5, 10)
Tadafumi Yamazaki (eps 6-7, 10)
Takao Imae (eps 3, 7)
Takashi Kikugawa (ep 6)
Takashi Kojima (ED; ep 13)
Takashi Tomioka (OP)
Takayoshi Hayashi (eps 3, 7, 10)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 5)
Takeo Shudou (eps 4, 9)
Takurō Naka (ep 7)
Takuya Maeda (ep 7)
Tatsuya Urano (ep 3)
Tomoka Mizusawa (eps 5, 12-13)
Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 3)
Tomomi Ishii (ep 11)
Tomomi Kimura (ep 4)
Tomoyuki Ōshita (eps 5, 10)
Toshiko Baba (ep 11)
Toshiyuki Furukawa (ep 3)
Toshiyuki Komaru (ep 5)
Toyohiro Okada (ep 13)
Tsutomu Ōno (eps 3, 7)
Wataru Abe (eps 1, 3, 9)
Wataru Sekimoto (ep 10)
Yaeko Watanabe (6 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 9, 12-13
)

Yasuhiro Ito (eps 1, 12)
Yoshihiro Itō (eps 3, 7)
Yoshiko Kuwano (ep 4)
Yoshiko Minamihara (ep 8)
Yoshiko Takemoto (ep 8)
Yuina Ishitomi (eps 2, 5)
Yuji Hosogoe (ep 8)
Yūji Shibata (ep 4)
Yuka Fujisawa (ep 5)
Yūki Morikawa (ep 5)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 7)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 8)
Yukiyo Komito (eps 4, 9)
Yūko Hineno (ep 7)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 9)
Licensing Manager:
Eri Shigeta
Yoshihiro Murata
Mixing Assistant: Fumie Ishikura
Music producer: Shinji Kawaguchi
Paint:
Ayako Saitō (ep 11)
Emi Hayakawa (ep 11)
Jinko Suzuki (ep 13)
Kaori Shimuta (ep 11)
Natsuko Otsuka (ED)
Rie Iijima (ep 11)
Taeko Mizuno (eps 2, 5)
Photography:
Ayumi Ushijima (Graphinica)
Hiromi Uchibayashi (Graphinica)
Hitoshi Tamura (Graphinica; ep 12)
Kōhei Tanada (Graphinica)
Kōji Hayashi (Graphinica)
Osamu Motoyama (Graphinica)
Su Hyun Lee (Graphinica)
Takao Saito (Graphinica)
Takeo Ogiwara (Graphinica)
Toshihiro Fujita (Graphinica)
Planning:
Gorō Shinjuku (Dax Production)
Hisato Usui (Showgate)
Jun Tanaka (Geneon Universal Entertainment)
Kazutomo Suzuki (ASCII Media Works)
Naohiro Tafu (MOVIC)
Tetsuya Tsuchihashi (AT-X)
Production manager: Rina Kagaya
Production Services:
Misako Tanimoto
Yuriko Matsuo
Publicity Producer: Katsuya Ōta
Sound Effects: Toshiya Wada (Swara Pro)
Sound Mixing: Tetsuya Satake
Sound Production Manager: Natsuki Fukuda
Special Effects:
Hiromi Uchibayashi
Kōji Hayashi
Saya Uchiumi (Graphinica)
Special Thanks To:
Fumiaki Kōno (Maverica)
Isao Ishikawa (Quaras)
Katsuhei Igarashi (Ending Dance Sequence)
Kojiro Ishioka (Ending Dance Sequence)
Theme Song Arrangement:
C.G Mix (ED)
HoneyWorks (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
C.G Mix (ED)
HoneyWorks (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kiyomi Kumano (ED)
Sumiyo Mutsumi (OP)
Daisuke Hirakawa as Ukyō
Daisuke Ono as Subaru
Junichi Suwabe as Kaname
Kazuyuki Okitsu as Masaomi
Ken Takeuchi as Louis
Kenichi Suzumura as Tsubaki
KENN as Fūto
Kōsuke Toriumi as Azusa
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Hikaru
Rina Satō as Ema
Tomoaki Maeno as Natsume
Yoshimasa Hosoya as Yūsuke
Yūki Kaji as Wataru

Hiroshi Kamiya as Juli

Akira Ishida as Chiaki (ep 10)
Ayu Shōji as Woman C (ep 10)
Hitomi Ohwada as Woman A
Kazunori Nomiya as Kazuma Sasakura
Kikuko Inoue as Miwa Asahina
Kyōko Hikami as Kaori Kishida (eps 2-3)
Kyōko Narumi as
Audience Member A (ep 5)
Female Student C (ep 2)
Marina Yabūchi as
Female Student B (ep 2)
Girl B (ep 4)
Masaki Terasoma as Rintarō Hinata
Miho Morisaki as
Female Student A (ep 2)
Girl A (ep 4)
Reina Takeshita as Audience Member C (ep 5)
Saya Shinomiya as Mahoko Imai (ep 7)
Shō Hayami as Ryūsei (ep 10)
Wakako Imai as Audience Member B (ep 5)
Japanese companies
3D Layout: Octigraphia
Animation Production: Brain's Base
Animation Production Cooperation: C-Station (eps 2, 5-6)
Backgrounds: Studio Pablo
Broadcaster:
AT-X
Tokyo MX
Choreography: KAZOO
Dance Coordination: Style Cube
Key Animation:
Beat Frog (eps 9-10, 12)
Doga Kobo (ep 3)
HEBARAKI (ep 6)
Jumondo (eps 3, 9)
Mouse (ep 3)
Mugenkan (eps 5, 9)
Studio Izena (ep 6)
Studio Liberty (ep 4)
Studio Mu (ep 7)
Studio Ribla (ep 3)
Studio Wanpack (ep 8)
ZEXCS (eps 3, 5)
Music Production Support: Music Brains
Photography: Graphinica
Recording Studio: Tokyo TV Center
Sound Effects: Swara Pro
Sound Production: Dax Production
Sound Production Cooperation: Tokyo Animator Gakuin
special effects: Graphinica
Special Thanks: Style Academy (Ending Dance Sequence)
VTR Editing: Q-Tec
English staff
English cast
ADR Director:
Clifford Chapin (special; ep 13)
Colleen Clinkenbeard
Translation: Shoko Oono
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
ADR Engineer: Stephen Hoff
ADR Supervisor: Gino Palencia
Assistant producer: Zach Bolton
Commentary:
Colleen Clinkenbeard (ep 9)
Ian Sinclair (ep 12)
Jerry Jewell (ep 9)
Josh Grelle (ep 12)
Micah Solusod (ep 12)
Sonny Strait (ep 9)
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Language Asset Coordinator: Kaitlan Estes
Language Asset Manager: Sarah Alys Lindholm
Mix Engineer: Adrian Cook
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Talent Coordination: Tara A. Williams
Video Engineer:
Jacob Martin
Jason Weems
Video Post-Production Director: Clarine Harp
Video Post-Production Manager: Matthew O'Hara
Bryce Papenbrook as Wataru Asahina
Christopher R. Sabat as Ukyo Asahina
Colleen Clinkenbeard as Ema Asahina
David Matranga as Subaru Asahina
Eric Vale as Iori Asahina
Ian Sinclair as Kaname Asahina
J. Michael Tatum as Masaomi Asahina
Jerry Jewell as Louis Asahina
Josh Grelle as Azusa Asahina
Kyle Hebert as Natsume Asahina
Matthew Mercer as Yusuke Asahina
Micah Solusod as Tsubaki Asahina
Todd Haberkorn as Hikaru Asahina
Vic Mignogna as Fūto Asahina

Sonny Strait as Juli

David Wald as Rintaro Hinata
Jamie Marchi as Miwa Asahina
Joel McDonald as Chiaki
Lindsay Seidel as Mahoko Imai
Morgan Garrett as Kaori Kishida
Ricco Fajardo as Kazuma Sasakura

English companies
Broadcaster: Animax Asia
Distributor: Anime Limited (UK)
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll (2017)
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu
Wakanim (Nordic countries and the Netherlands)
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Amazon Prime Video (Latin America and Spain)
FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America and Spain)
Spanish cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Amazon Prime Video (Brazil and Portugal)
FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil and Portugal)
Portuguese cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

Compare this anime's credits with others

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology