Gregory LUSH

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV)
Ace Attorney (TV) as Winston Payne (ep 1)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Attack on Titan (live-action movie)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Attack on Titan: End of the World (live-action movie)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Ben-To (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Brothers Conflict (TV)
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Dagashi Kashi (TV) (ep 5)
Dance with Devils (TV) as Lindo Tachibana
Darker than Black (TV)
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) as August 7 (eps 1-2, 12)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as 6th Supreme Kai (7 episodes
eps 32-33, 35, 37, 39-41
)

Drifters (TV) as Aram (ep 2)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Custody Enforcement Unit (eps 67-68); Edolas Soldier (ep 91); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Shadow Person (eps 71-72); Warren (Edolas); Warren Rocko
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Warren Rocko
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Haganai NEXT (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Rukham (ep 23)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV)
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Zheng He
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Kaburagi
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Luck & Logic (TV) as Ferio (ep 4)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Third Eye (ep 14)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Basil (eps 326-335); Motobalo
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Ping Pong (TV)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Trevor 2
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Cloten (eps 9, 23)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) as Inoue
Samurai Warriors (TV) as Masamune Date
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (movie)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV) as Shimoyama
Shomin Sample (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Space Dandy (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Paul (ep 11)
Spice and Wolf II (TV)
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (ep 6)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none