×
  • remind me tomorrow
  • remind me next week
  • never remind me
Subscribe to the ANN Newsletter • Wake up every Sunday to a curated list of ANN's most interesting posts of the week. read more

Justin DUNCAN

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV); Bio (ep 4)
All Out!! (TV); Shimoi (ep 4)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018)
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV); Braus Child (eps 11-13); Subordinate (ep 13)
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV)
Back Arrow (TV)
Black Clover (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV)
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki (TV); Kashiguchi
Brothers Conflict (TV)
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV); Jaimie (ep 2)
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3)
Chaos Dragon (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Concrete Revolutio (TV)
Convenience Store Boy Friends (TV)
Cop Craft (TV); Male Sailor C (ep 1)
Dance with Devils (TV) (ep 8)
Date A Live III (TV)
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV); Bingo (ep 2)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV); Yuuta Iridatsu (high school student; ep 18)
Dragon Goes House-Hunting (TV)
Drifters (TV)
(The) Duke of Death and His Maid (TV)
Endro~! (TV); Martial Artist
Ensemble Stars! (TV) as Hinata Aoi; Yuuta Aoi
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018)
Gangsta. (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Garo: Crimson Moon (TV)
Golden Kamuy (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
High School DxD Hero (TV)
High Speed! -Free! Starting Days- (movie)
Hinomaru Sumo (TV)
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV)
HYOUKA (TV)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) as Takkuri (ep 8)
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV)
Joker Game (TV)
Kakuriyo -Bed & Breakfast for Spirits- (TV)
Kakushigoto (TV)
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV)
Kochoki (TV)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV); Lanz (eps 1, 3)
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV)
MARS RED (TV)
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV)
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 4)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
One Piece (TV); Charlotte Opera
Overlord III (TV)
Ping Pong (TV) as Iida
Radiant (TV)
RErideD (TV)
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) (ep 3)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV)
Show By Rock!! Stars!! (TV)
(The) Silver Guardian (TV) as Male Player 9B
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Space Battleship Tiramisu (TV)
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei (TV 2)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Stars Align (TV); Sora
Strike Witches (movie)
Tokyo Ghoul:re (TV 2)
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Ishikirimaru
Trickster (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 5-6, 22-24)
(The) Vampire Dies in No Time (TV) as Bubuo (4 episodes
eps 1, 8, 10, 12
)

Wandering Witch - The Journey of Elaina (TV) as Man B (ep 6)
Warlords of Sigrdrifa (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru. (TV 2) as Ishikirimaru
Zombie Land Saga (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none